XVIII Лесной марафон в Измайлово "Белочка"

12 июля 2015, легкая атлетика

Приём заявок окончен
Выгрузить в формате .pdf
42195 м
Мес
то
МЖФамилия, имяГод
рожд.
КлубГородВремяСкоростьОтста
вание
42М1642Ж1842Ж2042М2042Ж3542Ж4042М4042М4542М5042М5542М6042М6542М70
1145Моторин Иван1985Москва2:43:2703:52.40:00:001
2217Богаттырев Алексей1980IRCПушкино2:49:5004:01.50:06:232
3337Тимонин Василий1966ЭнергияМосква2:50:4904:02.90:07:221
4450Зайцев Дмитрий1979КЛБ "Парсек"Москва2:52:4804:05.70:09:213
5539Животенко Сергей1985ЭнергияКубинка2:53:5304:07.30:10:264
6658Лукашевич Андрей1966ЭнергияКоролев2:54:2904:08.10:11:022
7772Аринушкин Николай1960КЛБ "Факел" (Москва)Москва3:03:3804:21.10:20:111
8815Себрин Андрей1985Фрязино3:05:5504:24.40:22:285
9964Мартынов Дмитрий1990Москва3:07:1004:26.10:23:436
101075Силин Серега1994Nike +Москва3:09:3204:29.50:26:057
111176Оларь Павел1985Краснодар3:11:1804:32.00:27:518
121243Поляков Олег1967ПарсекВиноградово3:12:1804:33.40:28:513
131323Буйлин Сергей1974ЛичноМосква3:12:1904:33.50:28:521
141447Акулов Алексей1982БИМБелый Городок3:12:5304:34.30:29:269
151548Тепляков Александр1982Москва3:14:2204:36.40:30:5510
161640Животенко Александр1987Личная заявкаКубинка3:17:4704:41.20:34:2011
171714Гречанюк Иван1962КЛБ МещераМосква3:20:3204:45.20:37:052
181861Чибисов Виталий1966БИММосква3:20:3304:45.20:37:064
191957Митенин Евгений1961СенежМытищи3:23:4604:49.70:40:193
2020169Пантюхин Алексей1971Москва3:25:2404:52.10:41:572
21216Иванов Петр1955Клб МеталургЯрцево3:30:3504:59.40:47:081
222265Бурыкин Леонид1962ВеяИвантеевка3:30:4504:59.70:47:184
23169Кленовская Ольга1978CastoramaRunМосква3:33:1405:03.20:49:471
242316Распертов Александр1990Москва3:33:1705:03.30:49:5012
25244Князев Александр1950ПарсекЯрцево3:35:1105:06.00:51:441
262521Доценко Роман1969-Москва3:35:3805:06.60:52:115
272626Куприянов Алексей1972КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок3:38:0405:10.10:54:373
282755Ванилар Олег1967IRCМосква3:38:0505:10.10:54:386
29211Губарева Надежда1995Черкесск3:38:1605:10.40:54:491
302838Жигун Сергей1959IRCМосква3:39:4705:12.50:56:201
312954Стоноженко Артем1978КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок3:43:0105:17.10:59:3413
323051Стаунэ Сергей1958БИММосква3:43:3305:17.91:00:062
333124Черешнев Сергей1953ЧерноголовкаМосква3:44:3105:19.31:01:042
343266Ильин Андрей1979С/к ПодвалМосква3:45:5905:21.31:02:3214
353330Шевердов Илья1986КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок3:49:3405:26.41:06:0715
36349Голова Анна1975IRCМосква3:51:0605:28.61:07:391
373419Гайдук Владимир1957КЛБ "Факел"Москва3:51:3005:29.21:08:033
383512Рубцов Вадим19603:51:3505:29.31:08:085
393660Гурьянов Александр1965Москва3:52:0105:29.91:08:346
40372Машенков Борис1949КЛБ "МИР"Электроугли3:53:2805:32.01:10:012
413879Любимов Денис1991СамостоятельноСергиев Посад3:55:4005:35.11:12:1316
423925Власов Валерий1980НовоторТоржок3:55:5505:35.51:12:2817
434046Иванов Вячеслав1957ПарсекКарабаново3:58:0405:38.51:14:374
444167Архипов Владимир1973КЛБ "Сенеж"Москва3:58:0905:38.61:14:424
454236Савчук Игорь1970БиМ, IRCВалуйки3:58:5705:39.81:15:307
464381Медведев Павел1973Москва4:02:0705:44.31:18:405
474474Честнейшин Александр1967ПарсекМосква4:02:4905:45.31:19:228
48433Голубкова Наташа1988НовоторТверь4:03:0105:45.61:19:341
494531Кравченко Роман1984КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок4:04:1305:47.31:20:4618
504641Ахмеров Шамиль19504:06:4005:50.81:23:133
514777Криницкий Николай1974БИММосква4:07:2005:51.71:23:536
52562Кирюшина Лариса1979Москва4:08:5205:53.91:25:252
534863Дубровский Родион1974СенежСаратов4:10:0305:55.61:26:367
544927Куприянов Михаил1966КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок4:10:1005:55.71:26:439
555071Иванин Игорь1960ФакелМосква4:11:0805:57.11:27:417
565159Никишкин Александр1953IRCЗеленоград4:11:4305:57.91:28:163
575282Потаповский Александр1968(лично)Москва4:12:0105:58.41:28:3410
585335Олег Кузахметов1965КЛБ БИМВышний Волочек4:13:1506:00.11:29:488
59549Гордюшенко Виктор1957"Парсек"Москва4:17:3006:06.21:34:035
60632Иванова Ирина1995КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок4:17:5806:06.81:34:312
615534Васюкевич Геннадий1958КЛБ БИМТверь4:25:4906:18.01:42:226
62728Бойкова Наталья1990КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок4:30:2706:24.61:47:002
635678Алейников Игорь1965Москва4:30:5006:25.11:47:2311
64577Иванов Валерий1950МетеорРыбинск4:31:1006:25.61:47:434
655852Коньков Андрей1958Железнодорожный4:32:4506:27.81:49:187
665913Волков Виктор19474:32:5506:28.11:49:285
676029Мазуров Владимир1949НовоторТоржок4:32:5506:28.11:49:286
686120Горевой Альберт1974ПП КабаныМосковская4:34:2206:30.11:50:558
696242Ивайкин Александр1963Личная заявкаПущино4:34:5306:30.91:51:269
70633Хлусевич Василий1945Москва4:40:3006:38.91:57:031
716453Кируша Дмитрий1961ПарсекРеутов4:42:3406:41.81:59:0710
726522Терентьев Виктор1957Москва4:45:3506:46.12:02:088
736656Ванилар Иоанн1999IRCМосква4:45:5806:46.62:02:311
746710Шаповалов Александр1958Черкесск5:41:2908:05.62:58:029
1Готгильф Владимир1942ФакелМосква
0Князев Александр1950
10000 м
Мес
то
МЖФамилия, имяГод
рожд.
КлубГородВремяСкоростьОтста
вание
10Ж1610М1610Ж1810М1810Ж2010М2010Ж3510Ж4010М4010Ж4510М4510Ж5010М5010Ж5510М5510Ж6010М6010Ж6510М6510Ж7010М70
11124Сазонов Денис1983ДЮСШ ВитязьБалашиха0:33:5903:23.90:00:001
22405Бабин Андрей1988ЛюбительЧехов0:34:1803:25.80:00:192
33210Куликов Андрей1990СШОР-240:34:2503:26.50:00:263
44133Варламов Роман1969ДзержинецРаменское0:34:3403:27.40:00:351
55255Ибрагимов Рустам1996ЦФКиС ВАОМосква0:34:4103:28.10:00:421
66432Понамаренко Михаил1998КвантОбнинск0:35:1803:31.80:01:191
77218Трощенко Алексей1981Москва0:35:4703:34.70:01:484
88157Ефремов Алексей1982СБ ЛеснаяМосква0:35:5103:35.10:01:525
99259Яношкин Дмитрий1991ЦФКиС ВАОМосква0:35:5803:35.80:01:596
1010182Ошутков Николай1973СлободаАлександров0:36:1603:37.60:02:171
1111269Дорохин Владимир1985-Щелково0:36:3903:39.90:02:407
1212204Батраков Максим1984CycleONМосква0:36:4703:40.70:02:488
131191Пахомова Марфа1987НАШИ СЕРДЦАЯкутск0:36:5403:41.40:02:551
1413262Сидоров Владимир1964БИММосква0:36:5603:41.60:02:571
1514206Скобликов Юрий1958Факел (Москва)Москва0:36:5903:41.90:03:001
1615174Послед Владиир1970МЕЩЕРАЛИКИНО-ДУЛЕВО0:37:1103:43.10:03:122
1716207Комиссаров Геннадий1954КЛБ ФакелМосква0:37:1403:43.40:03:151
1817224Лойко Андрей1988Москва0:37:4003:46.00:03:419
1918276Мещеряков Артем1990Москва0:38:0303:48.30:04:0410
2019221Шеременда Иван1986КЛБ "Факел" (Москва)Москва0:38:0503:48.50:04:0611
2120122Шевенев-Фоменко Василий19920:38:3403:51.40:04:3512
2221431Харланов Андрей1998КвантОбнинск0:38:5403:53.40:04:552
2322260Бояркин Максим1993ЦФКиС ВАО0:38:5503:53.50:04:5613
242170Лучкина Анна1986ДинамоМосква0:38:5803:53.80:04:592
2523180Гапон Николай1984Краснознаменск0:39:0103:54.10:05:0214
2624118Гусев Сергей1954-Струнино0:39:0303:54.30:05:042
2725175Левицкий Виктор198242195.kiev.uaКиев0:39:2003:56.00:05:2115
2826402Новосельцев Артем198921 runnersБалашиха0:39:2303:56.30:05:2416
2927110Пушкарев Антон1997КЛБ "Марафонец"Конаково0:39:3403:57.40:05:353
3028160Мясников Дмитрий1990СБ ЛеснаяМосква0:40:0904:00.90:06:1017
3129415Иванов Владимир1974ЛК ИзмайловоМосква0:40:1104:01.10:06:122
3230146Исаев Леонид1955Держинец0:40:1104:01.10:06:123
3331254Валиахметов Марат1986Гепарт0:40:2304:02.30:06:2418
3432429Бовз Вячеслав19810:40:2404:02.40:06:2519
3533153Терехин Алексей1987МК ГепардМосква0:40:3504:03.50:06:3620
3634202Корупаев Юрий1961КЛБ ФакелМосква0:40:4104:04.10:06:422
3735205Демин Виктор1989ЦФКиС ВАОМосква0:40:4704:04.70:06:4821
3836261Рощин Антон1987ЦФКиС ВАО0:40:5104:05.10:06:5222
393178Левина Марина1985(лично)Москва0:41:1304:07.30:07:143
404263Мальцева Арина1997ЩелковоДом Отдыха Щелково0:41:1404:07.40:07:151
4137420Гладков Олег1967Москва0:41:1404:07.40:07:153
4238219Шигорин Николай1959Крылья СоветовМосква0:41:1604:07.60:07:172
4339421Овчинников Михаил1996МИРЭАМосква0:41:3204:09.20:07:332
4440190Степанов Андрей1971КЛБ "Марафонец"Конаково0:41:3204:09.20:07:333
4541203Круковский Илья1976ЛК ИзмайловоМосква0:41:4004:10.00:07:4123
4642101Аштаев Алексей1994ЛК "Измайлово"Москва0:42:0304:12.30:08:0424
4743189Голов Юрий1964IRCМосква0:42:0804:12.80:08:093
485211Муртузалиева Марьям1999СШОР-24Москва0:42:1004:13.00:08:111
4944136Бутяев Олег1961Павловский Посад0:42:1604:13.60:08:174
5045117Гонзалез Леонардо1972Мехико0:42:1804:13.80:08:194
5146428Гапоник Даниил1996Личная заявкаПодольск0:42:1904:13.90:08:203
526408Рыбакова Татьяна1964(лично)Москва0:42:2504:14.50:08:261
5347252Косов Владимир1949ПламяЛюберцы0:42:3204:15.20:08:331
547141Митчелл Мишель1974ЛужникиМосква0:42:3504:15.50:08:361
5548179Сафин Рафик1960Москва0:42:4304:16.30:08:445
5649406Дажин Станислав1985Москва0:43:0104:18.10:09:0225
5750217Иванов Андрей1959CSRМосква0:43:0304:18.30:09:043
5851426Такбиршин Александр1982ГепардХанты-Мансийск0:43:1104:19.10:09:1226
5952272Абдурахманов Евгений1986World ClassМосква0:43:1204:19.20:09:1327
6053410-------------- -----------------1990------------------0:43:1204:19.20:09:134
6154213Костров Виктор2000ГБУ СШОР №44Москва0:43:1604:19.60:09:174
6255220Настенко Георгий1958ЦС "Воскресенское"Москва0:43:3304:21.30:09:344
6356216Кардашов Юрий1965Москва0:43:3904:21.90:09:406
6457251Китаичев Николай1949БиМЗеленоград0:43:5304:23.30:09:542
6558145Федотов Никита1988ДержинецМосква0:44:0704:24.70:10:0828
668212Смирнова Анастасия1999СДЮСШОР 24Москва0:44:0904:24.90:10:102
6759107Катков Алексей1968Крылья СоветовМосква0:44:1104:25.10:10:125
689149Перепелкина Татьяна1967ЛужникиМосква0:44:1404:25.40:10:151
6960166Дмитриев Иван1975(лично)Москва0:44:1704:25.70:10:185
7061419Мельник Дмитрий1970ЛК ИзмайловоБалашиха0:44:1804:25.80:10:196
7162418Поляков Игорь1988Москва0:44:2004:26.00:10:2129
7210125Щукина Ольга1984ГепардМосква0:44:2004:26.00:10:214
7311131Прохорова Наталья19810:44:2104:26.10:10:225
7463112Котеленец Дмитрий1983Королев0:44:2904:26.90:10:3030
7564264Федечкин Николай1952Факел МоскваМосква0:44:3704:27.70:10:384
7612119Федюнина Лера1996Москва0:44:4204:28.20:10:432
7713155Недосукова Мария1996Рязань0:45:5304:35.30:11:543
7865417Седляр Алексей1996Люберцы0:45:5504:35.50:11:564
7966150Пенда Григорий1958Балашиха0:46:0704:36.70:12:085
8067139Ларин Виктор1953Альфа-БитцаМосква0:46:1004:37.00:12:115
8114200Скогорева Мария1989ГепардМосква0:46:1104:37.10:12:126
8268186Шпак Степан1954ФакелМосква0:46:1304:37.30:12:147
8315250Иванюшенкова Марина1963БИММосква0:46:1904:37.90:12:202
8469185Поляков Владимир1950СлободаАлександров0:46:2604:38.60:12:273
8516109Ноздрачева Наталья19630:46:4404:40.40:12:453
8617148Панова Елена1966КЛБ БИММосква0:46:4604:40.60:12:472
8770130Леженин Александр1964NUTRILITEДубна0:46:4704:40.70:12:488
8871208Трипапин Владимир1949ФакелОдинцово0:46:4904:40.90:12:504
8972409Фадеев Сергей1997ЦСКАМосква0:47:1804:43.80:13:195
9073198Степанов Виталий1988IRCМосква0:47:2004:44.00:13:2131
9174123Москвин Сергей1986Москва0:47:2704:44.70:13:2832
9275265Шипилов Андрей1966(лично)Москва0:47:3704:45.70:13:386
9376229Шадрин Владимир19590:47:4004:46.00:13:416
9477120Варушинин Вячеслав19460:47:4604:46.60:13:475
9578199Федоров Виктор1959БИММосква0:47:5204:47.20:13:537
9679156Серяков Петр1998Москва0:48:0204:48.20:14:035
9718168Шевченко Лилия1999ДЮСШ г. ВолуйкиВалуйки0:48:0704:48.70:14:084
9880129Руменко Владимир1948СБ ЛеснаяМосква0:48:2604:50.60:14:276
9919274Новожилова Анастасия1994ВеяБерезники0:48:3204:51.20:14:337
10081258Аксенов Андрей1988ЦФКиС ВАОМосква0:48:3704:51.70:14:3833
10182422Овчинников Андрей1971Москва0:48:5104:53.10:14:527
10283423Протонин Юрий1961Москва0:48:5404:53.40:14:559
10384162Айдуганов Василий1951КЛБ ФакелМосква0:48:5704:53.70:14:586
10485113Кузнецов Александр1953КЛБ "Марафонец"Конаково0:48:5904:53.90:15:007
10586154Шевцов Андрей1965КусковоМосква0:49:2604:56.60:15:277
10687401Степанов Вадим1961IRCДолгопрудный0:49:3404:57.40:15:3510
10788201Жуков Владимир1950ЛичноБалашиха0:49:3604:57.60:15:377
10820256Марченко Наталия1976Moscow Trail RunningБалашиха0:49:4204:58.20:15:431
10989161Гущин Валерий1941(лично)Москва0:49:5204:59.20:15:531
11090143Мальцев Владимир1985Москва0:50:0005:00.00:16:0134
11121257Янюшкина Ирина1961ЦФКиС ВАОМосква0:50:0205:00.20:16:034
11291144------------ ---------------1900-----------------0:50:0705:00.70:16:0835
11392114Пронин Виктор1953КЛБ "Мещера"Егорьевск0:50:1805:01.80:16:198
11422111Сушнева Ольга1997КЛБ "Марафонец"0:50:2005:02.00:16:215
11523134Крюкова Мария1988Коломна0:50:2105:02.10:16:228
11624430Молчанова Инна1987Москва0:50:3105:03.10:16:329
11793165Буркот Михаил1940Факел (Москва)Москва0:51:2105:08.10:17:222
11825197Степанова Камилла1984Москва0:51:2705:08.70:17:2810
11994127Зубрилин Юрий1960КЛБ МирМосква0:51:3105:09.10:17:3211
12095188Сафонов Владислав1997Москва0:51:3605:09.60:17:376
12196167Илюшин Николай1951Московская0:51:4105:10.10:17:429
12297403Матвеев Владимир1959Клуб любителей бега "Сокольники"Москва0:52:0505:12.50:18:068
12326223Ефименко Диана1994Личная заявкаМосква0:52:0705:12.70:18:0811
12498226Глазиков Максим1976I love runningМосква0:52:0905:12.90:18:1036
12599128Тимофеев Михаил1985Москва0:52:3005:15.00:18:3137
12627427Коробейникова Анна1988Москва0:52:3605:15.60:18:3712
127100268Предтеченский Валентин1939Факел (Москва)Москва0:52:3805:15.80:18:393
12828275Новожилова Евгения1999ВеяБерезники0:52:4405:16.40:18:456
12929273Коровина Анна1950ВеяМосква0:52:5105:17.10:18:521
13030173Акулова Татьяна1991ВОДНИКБелый Городок0:53:1805:19.80:19:1913
13131159Токмакова Марина1985СБ ЛеснаяМосква0:53:2705:20.70:19:2814
13232140Васина Римма1940Факел, МоскваМосква0:53:3805:21.80:19:391
133101270Кислова Наталья1959КЛБ "Факел"Москва0:53:4305:22.30:19:441
13433433Морозова Юлия1989Горный Турклуб МГУМосква0:53:5605:23.60:19:5715
13534176Клименко Ольга198042195.kiev.uaКиев0:54:1605:25.60:20:172
136102253Юдаков Александр1941АльфаБитцеМосква0:54:2105:26.10:20:224
13735177Левицкая Галина198342195.kiev.uaМосква0:54:3105:27.10:20:3216
13836225Алексеева Дарья1986I love runningМосква0:54:4905:28.90:20:5017
13937222Бабанакова Светлана1977Москва0:55:0305:30.30:21:043
140103184Зудилов Валерий1945СлободаАлександров0:55:1005:31.00:21:118
141104413Ефимов Александр1986Курск0:55:2005:32.00:21:2138
142105414Арсеньев Николай1957(лично)Москва0:55:2905:32.90:21:309
143106152Скворцов Иван1938Москва0:55:3105:33.10:21:325
14438416Королева Вера1948ИзмайловоМосква0:55:3305:33.30:21:342
145107106Коровец Василий1944СпутникФрязино0:55:4205:34.20:21:436
146108407Мазин Григориий1939С/к "Альфа-Битца"Москва0:55:5805:35.80:21:597
147109266Глухов Евгений1961(лично)Москва0:56:0105:36.10:22:0212
148110132Подтягин Андрей19560:56:1105:37.10:22:1210
14939171Овчинникова Надежда1962Клуб бега "Энергия" г.МоскваДмитров0:56:3005:39.00:22:315
15040163Никифорова Валентина1996КЛБ "Новотор"Торжок0:56:4205:40.20:22:433
151111215Штейников Николай1948Москва0:56:5305:41.30:22:549
15241102Веселова Олеся1994ЛК "Измайлово"Москва0:57:3005:45.00:23:3118
15342425Милевская Яна1975Москва0:57:5605:47.60:23:572
15443195Антоненко Аленка1985Москва0:58:0405:48.40:24:0519
155112147Зубков Андрей1967Чехов0:58:2505:50.50:24:268
156113164Исаев Юрий1937КЛБ "Факел" (Москва)Одинцово0:58:3305:51.30:24:348
157114411Глазков Александр1956Москва0:59:1405:55.40:25:1511
15844412Ревкова Ольга1973Москва0:59:1905:55.90:25:203
159115181Морозкин Владимир1978Сергиев Посад0:59:2005:56.00:25:2139
160116103Спиркин Александр1937Москва0:59:3205:57.20:25:339
161117183Кочешков Сергей1945Москва0:59:4605:58.60:25:4710
162118434Адамов Николай1949ДинамоМосква1:00:1206:01.20:26:1310
163119194Литвиненко Андрей1962Москва1:00:2406:02.40:26:2513
16445271Попова Светлана1964КЛБ"МИР"Москва1:00:5006:05.00:26:516
16546137Серебрянникова Наталья19711:00:5606:05.60:26:574
166120404Тихомиров Арнольд1943(лично)Москва1:01:5106:11.10:27:5211
16747142Зубкова Анна1968Чехов1:05:1506:31.50:31:163
168121135Хушта Олег1947Москва1:05:2206:32.20:31:2311
169122104Соболев Станислав1943Москва1:05:5706:35.70:31:5812
170123105Елизаров Юрий1944Москва1:06:0206:36.20:32:0313
17148158Стриженко Татьяна1991СБ ЛеснаяМосква1:07:4006:46.00:33:4120
17249138Канцевич Валентина19551:11:1007:07.00:37:111
173124121Меркулов Юрий19361:11:1107:07.10:37:1214
17450424Рубан Яна1984Москва1:13:0107:18.10:39:0221
17551196Якименко Анна1991Москва1:16:3807:39.80:42:3922
176125115Сукманов Владимир19601:20:0008:00.00:46:0112
17752116Богатова Клара19331:33:5209:23.20:59:532