Фигурное катание на коньках

тренер
Абалмазов Эдуард Алексеевичм11.11.2009б/рСШОР №1МоскваЧеркасова Марина Евгеньевна
Абалмазова Кристина Алексеевнаж30.04.2008СШОР №1МоскваЧеркасова Марина Евгеньевна
Абарышева Анна Владимировнаж01.12.2009б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Абдрахманова Самира Маратовнаж07.07.2005СК «Кристалл»МоскваРагулина Дарья Сергеевна
Абдрахманова Самира Маратовнаж07.07.2005б/рБалет на льду «Калейдоскоп»МоскваГанин Владимир Владимирович
Абдуллина Вероника Рустемовнаж29.08.2006Олимпийские надеждыСанкт-ПетербургСереда Ольга Дмитриевна
Абдуллова Анастасия Альбертовнаж28.04.2002СДЮСШОР «Орленок»ПермьРудакова Анна Геннадьевна
Абдуллова Анастасия Альбертовнаж28.04.2002ПКФСОО "Фигурное катание на коньках"ПермьЗалялетдинов Ринат Рафикович
Абдюшев Петр Павловичм02.03.2010б/рСШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваМоисеева Екатерина Владимировна
Абеленцев Герман Артуровичм01.06.2008Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваШипов Максим Алексеевич
Абель Нина Анатольевнаж08.03.1952б/рАнсамбль «Москвичи»МоскваПолякова Мария Николаевна
Аболымова Анна Олеговнаж25.03.2001КМСФФККНСОНовосибирскРачева Елена Валентиновна
Аболымова Полина Олеговна ж15.02.2008СШОР «Москвич»МоскваСолдатова Юлия Николаевна
Абрамов Александр Алексеевичм08.08.2003СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваГромова Жанна Федоровна
Абрамов Артем Александровичм16.08.2008б/рОтделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Абрамов Артем Александровичм16.08.2008б/рОтделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваКлейменова Мария Александровна
Абрамова Агния Андреевнаж25.10.2012б/рШФК памяти Л. ПахомовойМоскваБакланова Яна Сергеевна
Абрамова Алиса Павловнаж31.05.2008б/рДетский театр на льду "Зазеркалье"Санкт-ПетербургХолмова Анастасия Владимировна
Абрамова Анастасия Викторовнаж31.01.2002ЦРФКиСВолжскНарбикова Миляуша Рафиковна
Абрамова Анна Петровнаж13.06.2010Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Абрамова Арина Андреевнаж15.08.2009Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваЧайковская Елена Анатольевна
Абрамова Вероника Алексеевнаж09.11.2004СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваФедорченко Любовь Анатольевна
Абрамова Виктория Станиславовнаж08.07.2003СШ «Одинцово»ОдинцовоКислухин Андрей Александрович
Абрамова Ксения Андреевнаж07.08.2010б/рЦФКиС Зеленоградского АОМоскваИодловская Анастасия Сергеевна
Абрамова Ксения Андреевнаж07.08.2010б/рЦФКиС Зеленоградского АОМоскваРябчук Елена Юрьевна
Абрамова Таисия Игоревнаж23.08.2008СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскПетрова Ирина Владимировна
Абросенкова Елизавета Олеговнаж03.10.2007Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваГоловкин Егор Алексеевич
Абу Муса Илья Салех Тахам25.02.2009СШ «Арена»КурскФадейчева Екатерина Петровна
Абу Муса София Салех Тахаж02.04.2007СШ «Арена»КурскСоломатова Кристина Витальевна
Абян Анна Иванованаж06.04.2010б/рДЮСШ ЛыткариноЛыткариноМухамедьярова Валентина Алексеевна
Авагимова Анна Суреновнаж16.03.2002ФСК «ЕЛАМА»МоскваВолкова Людмила Владимировна
Авагимова Анна Суреновнаж16.03.2002СШ №7МоскваЛебедь Ирина Александровна
Аваз Полина Александровнаж02.01.2004ГБОУ ДОД «СПб СДЮШОР фигурного катания на коньках»Санкт-ПетербургГовенко Наталья Александровна
Авдасёва Ангелина Руслановнаж05.04.2001КМССШ «Созвездие» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваХарченко Анна Вадимовна
Авдеева Валерия Алексеевнаж30.06.2000б/рБалет на льду «Ice Crystal»МоскваПозднеева Елизавета Александровна
Авдеева Дарья Сергеевнаж19.10.2009б/рШкола-студия «Маска»Санкт-ПетербургЛисовская Алиса Игоревна
Авдеева Маргарита Александровнаж12.04.2010б/рДЮСШ ЛыткариноЛыткариноМухамедьярова Валентина Алексеевна
Авдеева Оксана Руслановнаж10.05.2004ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваЧелнокова Марина Ивановна
Авдонченкова Анастасия Александровнаж05.04.2010б/рУОР №4МоскваШелупанова Мария Игоренва
Аверкин Иван Александровичм27.05.2010СШОР №23МоскваМандриков Александр Сергеевич
Аверьянова Арина Евгеньевнаж28.04.2005МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г.ЧелябинскаЧелябинскЧерепова Ирина Владимировна
Авласевич Виктория Анатольевнаж30.03.1989б/рФигуристы-любителиМоскваКаменчук Николай Викторович
Авраменко Арина Александровнаж30.11.2007Балет на льду «Пингвины»МоскваПатрикеева Анна Евгеньевна
Авраменко Надежда Юрьевнаж30.09.2008б/рСШ №2МоскваЖирнова Наталья Сергеевна
Авраменко Серафима Олеговнаж06.02.2003Омский Ледовый клуб И.РоднинойОмскКаморная Ольга Валентиновна
Авруйская Полина Алексеевна ж25.07.2006ДЮСШ №8ВладимирФейгина Татьяна Евгеньевна
Австрийская Александра Алексеевнаж30.10.2000МССШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваГончаренко Инна Германовна
Автушенко Максим Евгеньевичм08.12.2006Академия фигурного катания «Ангелы Плющенко»МоскваПлющенко Евгений Викторович
Агаева Мария Руслановнаж22.04.2008СК «Крылатское»МоскваЛаткина Вера Олеговна
Агамова Сальма Загировнаж19.10.2006Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваВолков Александр Сергеевич
Агамова Сальма Загировнаж19.10.2006Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваЦарева Анна Владимировна
Агапова Анна Денисовнаж03.11.2004б/рСШ №2МоскваТерешенкова Марина Клавдиевна
Агафонова Анфиса Никитичнаж20.07.2003б/рБалет на льду «Калейдоскоп»МоскваГанин Владимир Владимирович
Агафонова Яна Олеговнаж13.06.2006Архангельская ФФККАрхангельскКремпольская Ольга Александровна
Агеева Ксения Владимировнаж16.03.2007Фигуристы-любителиМоскваХасанова Елена Александровна
Агеева Яна Владимировнаж04.05.2007ПМБУ ФКиС «Старт»ПервоуральскПопова Надежда Владимировна
Агранович Анна Вадимовнаж15.08.2009б/рЦФКиС СЗАОМоскваДобромилова Любовь Владимировна
Агуреева Ольга Алексеевнаж24.05.2011б/рУОР №4МоскваМитина Наталья Вячеславовна
Агуреева Юлия Сергеевнаж05.05.2009ФОК г. ПавловоПавловоЛопаточкина Анна Вячеславовна
Аданова София Денисовнаж02.04.2010б/рСФК «Северное Тушино»МоскваПарицкая Лариса Ивановна
Азаматова Альбина Ильгизовнаж14.08.2004Балет на льду «Ice Crystal»МоскваПозднеева Елизавета Александровна
Азамова Александра Олеговнаж01.11.2009б/рСШ №2МоскваЖирнова Наталья Сергеевна
Азарова Мария Сергеевнаж14.05.2003б/рТеатр на льду «АЛЕКО»МоскваКарелина Татьяна Александровна
Азарова Ольга Романовнаж29.03.2009СШ «Одинцово»ОдинцовоТимченко Станислав Валерьевич
Азарова Юлия Дмитриевнаж04.06.2006ПМБУ ФКиС «Старт»ПервоуральскПопова Надежда Владимировна
Азизова Камила Камалкызы ж27.12.2009б/рСШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваМоисеева Екатерина Владимировна
Аидинова Кристина Викторовнаж29.11.2009б/рДЮСШ ЛыткариноЛыткариноСлабкова Татьяна Викторовна
Аийетан Филипп Олуемим02.03.2004СШОР «Москвич»МоскваБуцаева Виктория Евгеньевна
Айбулатов Амир Замировичм04.11.2006УОР №4МоскваСимбирская Зоя Олеговна
Айбулатов Амир Замировичм04.11.2006УОР №4МоскваМинеева Людмила Михайловна
Айзенман Елизавета Евгеньевнаж29.10.2008СК «Крылатское»МоскваРычков Сергей Анатольевич
Айзенман Елизавета Евгеньевнаж29.10.2008СК «Крылатское»МоскваКолесников Владлен Вячеславович
Акатьева Софья Дмитриевнаж07.07.2007Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваБулычева Оксана Михайловна
Акатьева Софья Дмитриевнаж07.07.2007Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваДудаков Сергей Викторович
Акименко Кира Сергеевнаж28.04.2011б/рУОР №4МоскваКотова Ольга Николаевна
Акимова Екатерина Сергеевнаж08.10.2015ПМБУ ФКиС «Старт»ПервоуральскПопова Надежда Владимировна
Акимова Полина Сергеевнаж13.08.2007СК «Искра»МоскваСафронова Вероника Николаевна
Акимова Софья Андреевнаж02.07.2010б/рСШ «Арена»КурскСкворцова Людмила Васильевна
Акинина Анна Максимовнаж15.02.2005Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваЖгун Елена Вячеславовна
Акмаева Алина Валерьевнаж30.05.2004СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскЛеонтьева Елена Геннадьевна
Акольцева Елизавета Денисовнаж29.12.2010б/рДетский ледовый театр «Голден Айс»МоскваКрюкова Екатерина Владимировна
Акопова Карина Тиграновнаж16.06.2003ГБУ "СШОР «Воробьевы горы» МоскомспортаМоскваУшкова Арина Андреевна
Акопова Карина Тиграновнаж16.06.2003ГБУ "СШОР «Воробьевы горы» МоскомспортаМоскваУшакова Арина Андреевна
Аксенова Валерия Сергеевнаж06.04.2001СШ «Авангард»МытищиСавченкова Галина Владимировна
Акуленок Мария Вячеславовнаж28.06.2010б/рСК «Крылатское»МоскваКолесников Владлен Вячеславович
Акуленок Мария Вячеславовнаж28.06.2010б/рСК «Крылатское»МоскваРычков Сергей Анатольевич
АЛАБИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА Тимофеевнаж07.12.2008б/рСШ «Строгино»МоскваЧерникова Наталья Александровна
Алгазина Юлия Викторовнаж07.05.2008Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваМихайлов Иван Александрович
Алеева Виктория Романовнаж19.02.2010б/рТеатр на льду «АМАС»МоскваМедведовская Елена Альфредовна
Алейников Артем Юрьевичм29.07.2005СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваСелицкая Марина Леонидовна
Алейников Артем Юрьевичм29.07.2005СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваСоколовская Светлана Владимировна
Александров Владислав Дмитриевичм05.09.2001СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваЛебедева Юлия Владимировна
Александрова Дарья Александровнаж30.04.1996МСМКГБОУ ДОД «СПб СДЮШОР фигурного катания на коньках»Санкт-ПетербургЧернова Елена Сергеевна
Александрова Диана Алексеевнаж27.05.2010б/рБалет на льду «Пингвины»МоскваХолина Светлана Дмитриевна
Александрова Милана Дмитриевнаж30.01.2010СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваМоисеева Екатерина Владимировна
Александрова Полина Владимировнаж26.07.2002УОР №4МоскваВолобуев Иван Николаевич
Александрова Полина Игоревнаж10.05.1999КМССДЮСШОР №1 им. Н.С. ГейтцаОренбургТкаченко Наталья Владимировна
Александрова Полина Михайловнаж04.05.2002КМСГБОУ ДОД «СПб СДЮШОР фигурного катания на коньках»Санкт-ПетербургШикирун Татьяна Георгиевна
Алексахин Михаил Владиславовичм17.03.2011б/рСШОР №1МоскваАверкин Андрей Юрьевич
Алексахина Анастасия Антоновнаж29.05.2012б/рСШОР №1МоскваАверкин Андрей Юрьевич
Алексеев Кирилл Максимовичм14.01.2007ЦФКиС Зеленоградского АОМоскваАгапкина Ольга Васильевна
Алексеева Алена Игоревнаж06.09.2004ЦФКиС СЗАОМоскваМанкевич Наталья Юрьевна
Алексеева Анастасия Николаевнаж05.03.2009б/рАнсамбль «Каскад»МоскваПрохорова Ирина Владимировна
Алексеева Виктория Евгеньевнаж11.10.2006СШ №2МоскваЖирнова Наталья Сергеевна
Алексеева Елизавета Сергеевнаж01.01.2006ДЮСШ «Ока»МуромСергеев Михаил Сергеевич
Алексеева Мария Ильиничнаж07.01.2010б/рСШ «Снежные барсы»МоскваМокрова Мария Витальевна
Алексеева Мария Ильиничнаж07.06.2007б/рСК «Малахит»МоскваПанова Елена Юрьевна
Алексеева Мария Юрьевнаж19.02.2006б/рШкола-студия «Маска»Санкт-ПетербургЛисовская Алиса Игоревна
Алексеева Ольга Владимировнаж15.05.1971б/рАнсамбль «Возрождение»МоскваНиконова Галина Ивановна
Алексеева Ольга Владимировнаж15.05.1971б/рАнсамбль «Возрождение»МоскваГусева Анна Семеновна
Алексеева София Алексеевнаж28.04.2008СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваЧестных Александр Анатольевич
Алексеева Юлия Михайловнаж03.02.1984б/рФигуристы-любителиМоскваИванов Иван Иванович
Алексеенко Петр Алексеевичм08.11.2006СШ «Одинцово»ОдинцовоСмирнова Ирина Александровна
Алёшин Кирилл Павловичм24.04.1997КМССШ №2МоскваАлексеева Светлана Львовна
Алёшина Анна Дмитриевнаж23.01.2009ЦФКиС СЗАОМоскваДобромилова Любовь Владимировна
Алещенко Полина Алексеевнаж01.10.2010б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГурлынина Елена Вячеславовна
Алиева Виктория Алиевнаж29.07.2010б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Алиева Сабина Рахибовнаж13.06.2008Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваВолобуева Ольга Викторовна
Алиева Сабина Рахибовнаж13.06.2008ШФК «Метелица»АртемДенисова Илона Вячеславовна
Алиева Юлия Шукурулоджоновнаж05.06.2001СШ №2МоскваАлексеева Светлана Львовна
Аликберова Аксинья Андреевнаж03.05.2006ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваЧелнокова Марина Ивановна
Аликина Алина Геннадьевнаж04.12.2001ПКФСОО "Фигурное катание на коньках"ПермьЗалялетдинов Ринат Рафикович
Аликина Алина Геннадьевнаж04.12.2001СДЮСШОР «Орленок»ПермьРудакова Анна Геннадьевна
Алмаева Юлия Николаевнаж26.04.2004СДЮСШОР №1 им. Н.С. ГейтцаОренбургТкаченко Наталья Владимировна
Алмазова Вероника Антоновнаж29.01.2011б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГурлынина Елена Вячеславовна
Алтунин Федор Константиновичм06.11.2007б/рРФСОО «Веселые коньки»МоскваШкляр Екатерина Олеговна
Алферова Полина Тимуровнаж06.10.2008б/рДЮСШ ЛыткариноЛыткариноПетухов Максим Вадимович
Алышева Вероника Олеговнаж19.04.2010СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваФедорченко Любовь Анатольевна
Алышева Вероника Олеговнаж19.04.2010СК «Крылатское»МоскваСурвилова Мария Борисовна
Альберт Никита Александровичм28.08.2003СШ «Одинцово»ОдинцовоАртёмов Евгений Викторович
Альбова Анфиса Матвеевнаж16.08.2004ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваЧелнокова Марина Ивановна
Альбова Анфиса Матвеевнаж16.08.2004ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваТретьякова Елизавета Викторовна
Альперович Даниил Александрович м24.04.2005СШОР «Москвич»МоскваКондулинская Надежда Владимировна
Альтенталлер Елизавета Игоревнаж13.07.2006Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваКлейменова Мария Александровна
Альхамова Дарья Тимуровнаж02.06.2000СШ «Серебряные акулы» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваЕгорова Елена Владимировна
Альхова Мария Александровнаж11.10.2004КМССК «Крылатское»МоскваСурвилова Мария Борисовна
Альчикова Арина Александровнаж03.12.2010б/рРФСОО «Веселые коньки»МоскваБалабаева Ольга Александровна
Амелькина Анастасия Константиновнаж19.04.2007СШ «Арена»КурскСоломатова Кристина Витальевна
Амелькина Вероника Константиновнаж19.04.2007СШ «Арена»КурскСоломатова Кристина Витальевна
Амельченко Надежда Сергеевнаж04.08.2006СШ «Снежные барсы»МоскваПанова Светлана Владимировна
Аминова Ангелина Борисовнаж17.09.2009СЦ «Алмазный лед»МоскваШкулева Екатерина Владимировна
Амочкина Ксения Владимировнаж01.05.2004ДЮСШ №8ВладимирГригина Светлана Михайловна
Ан Вероника Евгеньевнаж21.07.2007СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваСоколовская Светлана Владимировна
Ан Вероника Евгеньевнаж21.07.2007СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваДавыдов Сергей Дмитриевич
Ананьина Наталья Никитичнаж27.06.2002ФСК «ЕЛАМА»МоскваВолкова Людмила Владимировна
Анаприенко Анастасия Алексеевнаж01.06.2009СШОР №23МоскваМихеева Мария Алексеевна
Ангелопол Валерий Сергеевичм30.10.2003СШОР «Синяя птица» (ФСО «Хоккей Москвы»)МоскваЛяпина Светлана Евгеньевна
Андзауров Олег Игоревичм27.09.1945б/рАнсамбль «Москвичи»МоскваПолякова Мария Николаевна
Андреев Всеволод Александровичм01.06.2009б/рСШОР №23МоскваЛобачева Ирина Викторовна
Андреев Всеволод Александровичм01.06.2009б/рСШОР №23МоскваМандриков Александр Сергеевич
Андреев Демьян Анатольевичж22.12.2008б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГоловкин Егор Алексеевич
Андреев Тимофей Павловичм03.03.2005УОР №4МоскваЩеглова Елена Львовна
Андреева Александра Александровнаж10.08.2009ДЮСОШ «Сияние»ВоронежШингарева Екатерина Сергеевна
Андреева Анастасия Кирилловнаж23.01.2011б/рЦФКиС СЗАОМоскваСусленко Яна Николаевна
Андреева Варвара Александровнаж03.08.2008б/рДетский ледовый театр «Голден Айс»МоскваРумянцева Ольга Вячеславовна
Андреева Виктория Александровнаж01.06.2005СШ «Авангард»МытищиСавченкова Галина Владимировна
Андреева Диана Андреевнаж24.12.2006ФФККТОТверьБрынцева Майя Сергеевна
Андреева Ева Антоновнаж18.07.2011б/рСШ «Авангард»МытищиДавыдова Татьяна Владимировна
Андреева Екатерина Александровнаж10.07.2003КМСОтделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваРумянцева Ксения Геннадиевна
Андреева Елизавета Витальевнаж09.07.2010б/рОтделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваБулычева Оксана Михайловна
Андреева Карина Андреевнаж07.06.2006ФОК «Мещерский»Нижний НовгородОдинокова Елена Евгеньевна
Андреева Полина Павловнаж08.09.2005ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваЧелнокова Марина Ивановна
Андреева Полина Павловнаж08.09.2005ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваЧелнокова Марина Ивановна
Андрианов Кирилл Александровичм26.08.2003СШ «Марьино» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваФомичева Алла Валентиновна
Андрианов Кирилл Александровичм01.01.2003СЦ «Алмазный лед»МоскваШкулева Екатерина Владимировна
Андрианова Валентина Александровнаж22.09.2006СШ №10МоскваЕгорова Наталья Борисовна
Андрианова Вероника Максимовна ж24.06.2010СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваКроль Екатерина Анатольевна
Андрианова Елизавета Атемовнаж05.05.2009УОР №4МоскваБолденко Андрей Андреевич
Андрианова Елизавета Атемовнаж05.05.2009УОР №4МоскваСапронова Ольга Сергеевна
Андрианова Полина Дмитриевнаж15.10.2009УОР №4МоскваКулешова Мария Борисовна
Андриенко Катерина Алексеевнаж22.05.2007СК «Крылатское»МоскваЛаткина Вера Олеговна
Андриянова Елена Викторовнаж15.08.1980Ансамбль «Каскад»МоскваПрохорова Ирина Владимировна
Андронова Анастасия Андреевнаж11.11.2010б/рУОР №4МоскваХайбуллова Вера Рудольфовна
Андросова Елизавета Геннадьевнаж02.05.2002КСДЮСШОР «Зоркий»КрасногорскПешехонова Елена Анатольевна
Андрусик Кирилл Александровичм28.07.2005СШ «Снежные барсы»МоскваМоисеева Татьяна Викторовна
Андрюшкова Анастасия Сергеевнаж26.04.2010б/рСШ «Авангард»МытищиМатвеева Анна Николаевна
Аникеева Милана Сергеевнаж28.04.2007СШ №2МоскваЖирнова Наталья Сергеевна
Анисимов Андрей Сергеевичм21.06.2004Отделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваЦарева Анна Владимировна
Анисимова Екатерина Валерьевнаж07.06.2008ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваТаганова Александра Викторовна
Анисимова Екатерина Павловнаж03.05.1980б/рФигуристы-любителиМоскваИванов Иван Иванович
Анискина Полина Ивановнаж26.09.2009б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГоловкин Егор Алексеевич
Анискина Софья Ивановнаж13.12.2005Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваГоловкин Егор Алексеевич
Анкудимова Карина Геннадьевнаж21.05.2005ФОК г. ПавловоПавловоЛопаточкина Анна Вячеславовна
Анненкова Валерия Дмитриевнаж06.10.2007СШ «Арена»КурскСоломатова Кристина Витальевна
Анненкова Вероника Дмитриевнаж20.01.2010СШ «Арена»КурскФадейчева Екатерина Петровна
Анохин Константин Владимровичм07.05.2008б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Анохина Евгения Алексеевнаж05.03.2002СШОР «Синяя птица» (ФСО «Хоккей Москвы»)МоскваЛукина Наталья Константиновна
Анохина Ирина Александровнаж18.12.2007СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскПетрова Ирина Владимировна
Анохина Ксения Романовнаж08.01.2003б/рФигуристы-любителиМоскваЛеднова Людмила Александровна
Антименко Диана Юрьевнаж20.07.2007б/рТеатр на льду «АЛЕКО»МоскваШмилер Юлия Владимировна
Антипина Татьяна Владимировнаж23.11.2009б/рСШ «Строгино»МоскваМиронова Татьяна Николаевна
Антипов Даниил Владимировичм15.07.2007ЦФКиС Зеленоградского АОМоскваАгапкина Ольга Васильевна
Антипова Анастасия Денисовнаж04.07.2007Спортивный балет «ART&ICE»ВидноеГрязева Елена Юрьевна
Антипова Виктория Владимировна ж27.10.2006СШОР «Москвич»МоскваДубинская Наталья Петровна
Антипова Виктория Владимировна ж27.10.2006СШОР «Москвич»МоскваКондулинская Надежда Владимировна
Антипова Ксения Денисовнаж16.05.2011б/рСпортивный балет «ART&ICE»ВидноеГрязева Елена Юрьевна
Антипова Мария Романовнаж10.08.2005СШ «Марьино» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваФомичева Алла Валентиновна
Антипова Полина Владимировнаж11.01.2002ЦРС «Столица»МоскваСоколов Фёдор Борисович
Антипова Таисия Анатольевнаж21.03.2008СК «Крылатское»МоскваЛаткина Вера Олеговна
Антипова Таисия Анатольевнаж21.03.2008СК «Крылатское»МоскваФомичева Екатерина Владимировна
Антоненко Анна Александровнаж22.06.2009СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваФедорченко Любовь Анатольевна
Антоненко Анна Александровнаж22.06.2009СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваФедорченко Любовь Анатольевна
Антоненко Екатерина Александровнаж16.08.2006СК «Крылатское»МоскваЛяшневская Оксана Владимировна
Антоненко Екатерина Александровнаж16.08.2006СК «Крылатское»МоскваРычков Сергей Анатольевич
Антоненко Екатерина Александровнаж16.08.2006СК «Крылатское»МоскваФомичева Екатерина Владимировна
Антонова Алиса Алексеевнаж22.12.2011б/рСДЮСШОР «Град»МоскваДолжанская Ирина Анатольевна
Антонова Алиса Алексеевнаж22.12.2011б/рСДЮСШОР «Град»МоскваДолжанский Филипп Николаевич
Антонова Анастасия Владимировнаж04.10.2007б/рСШ «Центр» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваЗнавалова Нина Васильевна
Антонова Анастасия Владимировнаж04.10.2007ЦРС «Столица»МоскваБеляков Максим Сергеевич
Антонова Вероника Сергеевнаж19.01.2009б/рСШОР «Синяя птица» (ФСО «Хоккей Москвы»)МоскваЛукина Наталья Константиновна
Антонова Вероника Сергеевнаж19.01.2009б/рСШОР «Синяя птица» (ФСО «Хоккей Москвы»)МоскваБлагов Василий Вячеславович
Антонова Елизавета Дмитриевнаж26.05.2009СК «Крылатское»МоскваКолесников Владлен Вячеславович
Антонова Елизавета Дмитриевнаж26.05.2009СК «Крылатское»МоскваСурвилова Мария Борисовна
Антонова Елизавета Павловнаж25.10.2008УОР №4МоскваМосквичев Игорь Валентинович
Антонова Елизавета Павловнаж25.10.2008СШ №2МоскваНаумова Елена Михайловна
Антонова Елизавета Павловнаж25.10.2008УОР №4МоскваКлимкин Илья Сергеевич
Антонова Софья Андреевнаж01.05.2008Детский театр на льду "Зазеркалье"Санкт-ПетербургХолмова Анастасия Владимировна
Антонова Софья Владимировнаж20.01.2009б/рДС «Лобня»ЛобняСоловьев Антон Владимирович
Антонович Амелия Константиновнаж10.05.2009СШ №10МоскваЕгорова Наталья Борисовна
Антошина Елизавета Андреевнаж01.09.2005СШОР №23МоскваМихеева Мария Алексеевна
Ануфриева Анна Сергеевнаж29.07.2008Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваШипов Максим Алексеевич
Анушова Александра Александровнаж26.04.2011б/рСДЮСШОР «Олимпиец»БалашихаБоровикова Мария Валерьевна
Анхимова Ирина Анатольевнаж07.07.1963б/рАнсамбль «Москвичи»МоскваПолякова Мария Николаевна
Аполонская Мария Николаевнаж07.08.2007Спортивный балет «ART&ICE»ВидноеГрязева Елена Юрьевна
Аполонская Мария Николаевнаж07.08.2007ЛД «Арктика»ВидноеГрязева Елена Юрьевна
Апрелева Ирина Алексеевнаж03.12.2002СШ «Авангард»МытищиСавченкова Галина Владимировна
Аптеева Елена Валерьевнаж04.05.2008б/рСШ «Марьино» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваЕремин Анатолий Александрович
аптеева елена игоревнаж01.01.2008б/рСШ «Раменское»РаменскоеКраснова Алена Игоревна
Арабаджи Елизавета Юрьевнаж10.09.2006б/рДЮСШ ЛыткариноЛыткариноСлабкова Татьяна Викторовна
Арадовская Эстер Романовнаж25.01.2011б/рСК «Крылатское»МоскваЛаткина Вера Олеговна
Арапова Вероника Александровнаж23.01.2006СК «Брянск»БрянскНагорная Екатерина Александровна
Арапова Елизавета Андреевнаж28.04.2004ДЮСШ №2НовоуральскЗыкова Ирина Ивановна
Арбекова Анастасия Алексеевнаж11.07.2006б/рСШ №2МоскваТерешенкова Марина Клавдиевна
Арзамазова Антонина Андреевнаж10.08.2008КФКиХ «Эдельвейс»МоскваМакогончук Евгения Игоревна
Арзамазова Таисия Андреевнаж10.08.2011б/рКФКиХ «Эдельвейс»МоскваМакогончук Евгения Игоревна
Аристова Софья Сергеевнаж05.02.2007ПМБУ ФКиС «Старт»ПервоуральскПопова Надежда Владимировна
Арнаутова Валерия Сергеевнаж28.08.2001ДЮСШ №1ГубкинРукавицына Мария Сергеевна
Ароева Мария Александровнаж29.08.2010б/рЦРС «Столица»МоскваБеляков Максим Сергеевич
Арсланова Софья Тимуровнаж09.06.2008СК «Крылатское», отделение «Мегаспорт»МоскваИстомина Галина Николаевна
Артамонова Милолика Сергеевнаж03.02.2006СШ «Снежные барсы»МоскваМоисеева Татьяна Викторовна
Артемова Анна Валерьевнаж13.09.2005СШОР «Сокольники» (Юность Москвы)МоскваДрузик Марина Николаевна
Артемова Варвара Андреевнаж09.08.2007ФОК «Салют»ДолгопрудныйЛебедев Павел Андреевич
Артёмова Мария Артёмовнаж13.10.2008СДЮСШОР «Олимпиец»БалашихаМеликова Елена Владимировна
Артемьева Виктория Викторовнаж17.05.2009СШОР №23МоскваМандриков Александр Сергеевич
Артюхова Евдокия Михайловнаж09.09.2008б/рШкола-студия «Маска»Санкт-ПетербургКапустинская Дарья Игоревна
Артюшин Илья Сергеевичм31.12.2007б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваКашникова Ксения Анатольевна
Артюшкина Алина Антоновнаж19.02.2010б/рОтделение «Хрустальный» (Самбо-70)МоскваМарьянски Наталия Владимировна
Арутюнян Сара Эдуардовнаж01.10.2008б/рСпортивный балет «ART&ICE»ВидноеГрязева Елена Юрьевна
Арутюнян Сара Эдуардовнаж01.10.2008б/рЛД «Арктика»ВидноеКазьмин Владимир Михайлович
Арутюнян Сара Эдуардовнаж01.10.2008б/рСпортивный балет «ART&ICE»ВидноеКазьмин Владимир Михайлович
Архипова Александра Сергеевнаж18.04.2007ФОК «Мещерский»Нижний НовгородОдинокова Елена Евгеньевна
Архипова Маргарита Евгеньевнаж14.10.2006СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскПетрова Ирина Владимировна
Арцимович Дарья Андреевнаж03.03.2003СДЮСШОР №35ОмскЛеснова Олеся Александровна
Арюкова Жасмин Маратовнаж07.04.2003СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскЛеонтьева Елена Геннадьевна
Асатова Диляра Руслановнаж12.02.2003КДЮСШ «Авиатор»КазаньСудиярова Татьяна Владимировна
Асатова Диляра Руслановнаж12.02.2003КДЮСШ «Авиатор»КазаньСибгатулина Лилия Наилевна
Асатурова Ксения Алексеевнаж22.12.2011б/рЦРС «Столица»МоскваСоколов Фёдор Борисович
Асатурян София Рубеновнаж26.02.2009б/рСДЮСШОР «Град»МоскваДолжанская Ирина Анатольевна
Асатурян Элиза Рубеновнаж18.12.2012б/рСДЮСШОР «Град»МоскваДолжанский Филипп Николаевич
Асатурян Элиза Рубеновнаж18.12.2012б/рСДЮСШОР «Град»МоскваДолжанская Ирина Анатольевна
Асенкин Никон Константиновичм11.12.2009СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваЛеушин Денис Александрович
Асенкин Никон Константиновичм11.12.2009СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А ЖукаМоскваБиктагирова Лилия Айратовна
Асофьева Мария Александровнаж10.02.2009СШ «Арена»КурскФадейчева Екатерина Петровна
Астайкин Дмитрий Юрьевичм28.06.2003КМССШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскСухих Карина Владимировна
Астайкин Дмитрий Юрьевичм28.06.2003КМССШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскЯковлева Лариса Николаевна
Астапович Ирина Валерьевнаж17.12.2010б/рСШ «Строгино»МоскваМиронова Татьяна Николаевна
Астафьева Александра Валерьевнаж10.05.2004МССДЮСШОР «Олимпиец»БалашихаБоровикова Мария Валерьевна
Астахов Давид Андреевичж08.02.2010б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГурлынина Елена Вячеславовна
Астахова Елизавета Андреевнаж18.07.2011б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваГурлынина Елена Вячеславовна
Астахова Маргарита Александровнаж30.07.2001ФФКК Липецкой областиЛипецкОшотина Юлия Юрьевна
Асташова Валерия Александровнаж12.06.2003СДЮСШОР №35ОмскЛеснова Олеся Александровна
Атаманова Ксения Сергеевнаж21.12.2006б/рДетский театр на льду "Зазеркалье"Санкт-ПетербургХолмова Анастасия Владимировна
Атанян Валерия Арменовнаж26.11.2008б/рСШ «Арена»КурскСкворцова Людмила Васильевна
Атаханова Амина Геннадьевнаж03.05.2002КМСУОР №4МоскваПавлова Наталия Евгеньевна
Аулова Серафима Сергеевнаж02.04.2007БРОО ФФККБелгородЛутай Алена Владимировна
Афанасенкова Мария Анатольевнаж27.09.2012б/рШСМ «Конек Чайковской»МоскваКашникова Ксения Анатольевна
Афанасенкова Наталья Анатольевнаж18.05.2008Отделение «Конек Чайковской» (Самбо-70)МоскваГершкович Алима Алексеевна
Афанасьева Александра Дмитриевнаж25.10.2001СШ «Марьино» (Хоккей Москвы)МоскваВолкова Ольга Владимировна
Афанасьева Виктория Дмитриевнаж21.10.2004б/рСтудия танца на льду «Алекс»СтупиноЗахарова Александра Юрьевна
Афанасьева Екатерина Ильиничнаж28.03.2011б/рСШ «Строгино»МоскваЧерникова Наталья Александровна
Афанасьева Каролина Андреевнаж07.05.2002б/рТеатр на льду «АЛЕКО»МоскваКондрашова Ольга Ильинична
Афанасьева Надежда Ильиничнаж28.09.2008б/рСШ «Строгино»МоскваЧерникова Наталья Александровна
Афанасьева Полина Денисовнаж14.02.2002ДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваТаганова Александра Викторовна
Афендикова Ольга Леонидовнаж28.05.2009б/рДСК «Хрустальный конек»МоскваКривенкова Мария Валентиновна
Афенова Софья Александровнаж18.02.2002ДЮСШ №8ВладимирКаримова Ирина Олеговна
Афонина Виктория Игоревнаж10.07.2007Балет на льду «Ice Crystal»МоскваПозднеева Елизавета Александровна
Афонина София Дмитриевнаж24.06.2005б/рСШОР по ЛВС им. Ю.М.МихайловаТверьПронина Надежда Валентиновна
Ахмадеев Дамир Маратовичм03.04.2007МАУ "СШОР "Рассвет"КрасноярскМайданник Юлия Валерьевна
Ахмедова Карина Журъатовнаж06.04.2007ДЮСШ №1ГубкинРукавицына Мария Сергеевна
Ахметшина Кристина Романовнаж21.09.2007Олимпийские надеждыСанкт-ПетербургСереда Ольга Дмитриевна
Ахроменко Дарья Васильевнаж20.02.2004СШОР по фигурному катанию на конькахСаранскЛеонтьева Елена Геннадьевна