Адрес мероприятия для Положения: sportvokrug.ru/event/880

Гонка героев (Москва)

23 мая 2015, легкая атлетика, соревнование

>
Приём заявок окончен
431
участникрезультатномер
1.
Мурусов Антон
03:26:31 10816
2.
Украинский Владислав
03:26:31 10815
3.
Чурарь Дмитрий
03:26:32 10817
4.
Чернышёв Александр
03:26:33 10814
5.
Дальчик Александр
03:26:59 10818
6.
Тюпаева Елена
03:27:08 10819
Ларин Илья
10812
Ларин Илья
10813
Рыбкина Евгения
10811
Ядрышникова Анна
10820
432
участникрезультатномер
10830
10821
10826
10822
10827
10823
10828
10824
10829
10825
433
участникрезультатномер
10839
10835
10840
10831
10836
10832
10837
10833
10838
10834
434
участникрезультатномер
1.
Бородин Александр Сергеевич
02:30:14 10847
2.
Ларин Илья
02:30:14 10846
3.
Загорулько Лидия
02:30:15 10848
4.
Филимонова Виолетта Владимировна
02:30:15 10844
5.
02:30:16 10842
6.
Алиев Герман
02:30:16 10850
7.
Ларин Илья
02:30:16 10843
8.
Ларин Илья
02:30:17 10841
9.
Ларин Илья
02:30:33 10845
10.
Касимов Джалал
02:30:37 10849
435
участникрезультатномер
1.
Смойлов Виталий
03:20:59 10859
2.
Ефимов Роман
03:21:08 10854
3.
Кузнецова Екатерина
03:21:18 10851
4.
Иванилова Олеся
03:21:19 10853
5.
Машков Дмитрий
03:21:20 10860
6.
Орлова Екатерина
03:21:20 10852
Миронов Дмитрий
10856
Павлов Сергей
10857
Степанов Андрей
10858
Шумилова Анастасия
10855
436
участникрезультатномер
1.
Жданов Денис
01:43:38 10862
2.
Чаркин Николай
02:27:29 10866
3.
Коротова Екатерина
02:27:30 10867
4.
Семенова Наталья
02:27:30 10861
5.
Андреянова Лена
02:27:31 10863
6.
Кондрашов Рудольф
02:27:31 10869
7.
Карпова Елизавета
02:27:32 10864
8.
Колейчик Роман
02:27:34 10868
Дмитриенко Татьяна
10870
Устинская Виктория
10865
437
участникрезультатномер
1.
Дегтярь Илья
02:24:16 10872
2.
Калинин Максим
02:24:21 10878
3.
Гюрджиян Эдуард
02:24:29 10877
4.
Пахно Виктор
02:24:29 10876
5.
Лаганин Евгений
02:24:30 10874
6.
Терехов Виталий
02:24:30 10871
7.
Иванов Георгий
02:24:31 10875
8.
Николаенко Андрей
02:24:31 10873
10880
10879
438
участникрезультатномер
10885
10890
10881
10886
10882
10887
10883
10888
10884
10889
439
участникрезультатномер
1.
Выборов Фёдор
01:45:41 10899
2.
Моргун Сергей
01:45:42 10895
3.
Демидов Денис
01:45:51 10900
4.
Пирогов Сергей
01:46:03 10897
5.
Гимадутдинов Айнур
01:46:04 10898
6.
Каминский Даниил
01:46:05 10894
7.
Сиднякова Анна
01:46:07 10891
8.
Калугин Дмитрий
01:46:08 10892
Волков Александр
10893
Урусов Артур
10896
440
участникрезультатномер
1.
Политов Олег
01:32:30 10907
2.
Алеф Павел Олегович
01:32:31 10902
3.
Курохтин Пётр
01:32:31 10903
4.
Буянов Андрей
01:32:32 10906
5.
Габдпрхманов Денис Раисович
01:32:32 10905
6.
01:32:34 10901
7.
Гаврилов Александр
01:32:35 10908
8.
Путов Станислав Юрьевич
01:32:35 10904
10910
10909
441
участникрезультатномер
1.
Абрамов Николай
02:00:51 10913
2.
Кожин Игорь
02:00:52 10916
3.
Лизунов Алексей
02:00:52 10920
4.
Аввакумов Виталий
02:00:53 10915
5.
Перковский Валерий
02:00:53 10914
6.
Бокарев Никита
02:00:54 10912
7.
Щербаков Михаил
02:00:54 10917
8.
Горбачев Михаил
02:00:55 10911
9.
Дзюбандовский Андрей
02:00:55 10918
10.
Столяров Сергей
02:00:55 10919
442
участникрезультатномер
1.
02:05:25 10927
2.
Бурьянов Артем
02:05:29 10925
3.
Егоров Адлександр
02:05:33 10929
4.
Михайлов Сергей
02:05:35 10926
5.
Мерзляков Алексей
02:05:41 10923
6.
Лебедев Павел
02:05:58 10930
7.
Дарадур Вячеслав
02:06:51 10928
Алферов Олег
10921
Столяров Денис
10922
Яровой Виктор
10924
443
участникрезультатномер
1.
Конов Арсений
03:10:58 10932
2.
Ярмош Мария
03:10:59 10939
3.
03:11:00 10935
4.
Акпаев Руслан
03:12:11 10931
5.
Севастьянов Владислав
03:12:11 10937
6.
Махоткин Кирил
03:12:12 10933
7.
Политов Сергей
03:12:12 10936
8.
Глущенко екатерина
03:12:13 10938
9.
Хуснуллина Роза
03:12:13 10940
10.
Чекмарев Александр
03:12:15 10934
444
участникрезультатномер
1.
Косяк Сергей Викторович
02:43:01 10941
2.
Шведов Константин Дмитриевич
02:43:02 10947
3.
Яшкин Владимир Владимирович
02:43:02 10950
4.
Донова Александра Дмитриевна
02:43:05 10943
5.
Косяк Сергей Николаевич
02:43:06 10946
6.
Рустемова Наталья Александровна
02:43:08 10942
7.
Тихонова Алёна Сергеевна
02:43:08 10949
8.
Ганиева Ольга Олеговна
02:43:12 10944
9.
Потеря Владимир Анатольевич
02:43:13 10948
Мигулина Ольга Викторовна
10945
445
участникрезультатномер
1.
Ладыгин Виталий
02:46:05 10955
2.
Жилина Екатерина
02:46:06 10953
3.
Полищук Дмитрий
02:46:07 10957
4.
Павлюкович Сергей
02:46:09 10951
5.
02:46:10 10956
6.
Гуцул Елена
02:46:45 10958
7.
Моор Андрей
02:46:45 10959
8.
Понова Ольга
02:46:45 10954
9.
Ватов Антон
02:46:48 10952
10.
Хуснулина Элина
02:46:52 10960
446
участникрезультатномер
10965
10970
10961
10966
10962
10967
10963
10968
10964
10969
447
участникрезультатномер
10974
10979
10975
10980
10971
10976
10972
10977
10973
10978
448
участникрезультатномер
1.
Мищенко Михаил
03:04:12 10986
2.
Буев Иван
03:04:30 10990
3.
Бобыкин Сергей
03:06:03 10985
4.
Казус Надежда
03:06:05 10987
5.
Трегубова Анна
03:06:07 10984
6.
Горшунова Анастасия
03:06:08 10982
7.
Юркова Юлия
03:06:14 10981
8.
Попов Дмитрий
03:09:18 10988
9.
Стельмашко Александр
03:09:21 10989
Чубукова Софья
10983
449
участникрезультатномер
1.
Черченцев Дмитрий
01:25:47 10998
2.
Давыдов Алексей
01:25:49 10992
3.
Догонкин Максим
01:25:52 10991
4.
Енюков Сергей
01:25:52 10996
5.
Овечкин Тарас
01:25:53 10994
6.
Сысоев Константин
01:25:53 11000
7.
Михина Анастасия
01:25:55 10995
8.
Гладуш Юрий
01:25:57 10999
9.
Кочергин Олег
01:25:57 10993
10.
Савин Дмитрий
01:25:58 10997
450
участникрезультатномер
1.
Лункин Михаил
02:54:23 11007
2.
Сергей Лакомов
02:54:23 11003
3.
Анатолий Струков
02:54:24 11004
4.
Давид Николаев
02:54:24 11005
5.
Антипов Дмитрий
02:54:26 11006
6.
Андрей Реутов
02:54:30 11010
7.
02:54:31 11009
8.
02:54:32 11001
9.
Мария Ащеулова
02:54:32 11002
10.
Мария Банкова
02:54:32 11008
451
участникрезультатномер
1.
Бондарчук Дмитрий
02:33:07 11016
2.
02:33:09 11015
3.
Туркова Анастасия
02:33:09 11014
4.
Демидов Антон
02:33:10 11012
5.
Ибадул Полина
02:33:10 11019
6.
Лисицкий Евгений
02:33:11 11020
7.
Савчук Олег
02:33:11 11018
8.
Газетдинова Зарина
02:33:12 11011
9.
МагерАнастасия Дмитрий
02:33:12 11013
10.
Дей Дмитрий
02:33:25 11017
452
участникрезультатномер
1.
Никульчин Андрей
01:52:47 11030
2.
Будреев Андрей
01:53:01 11026
3.
Кротов Александр
01:53:05 11025
4.
Будунов Павел
01:53:06 11027
5.
Новиков Станислав
01:53:17 11024
6.
01:53:20 11021
7.
Беспалько Виктор
01:53:22 11023
8.
Катрук Андрей
01:53:23 11029
9.
01:53:25 11022
10.
Харламов Дмитрий
01:53:29 11028
453
участникрезультатномер
1.
Джумаев Ричард
01:55:42 11035
2.
Колесов Роман
01:55:50 11038
3.
Пятаев Павел
01:55:51 11036
4.
Король Михаил
01:55:59 11033
5.
01:56:05 11031
6.
Колесников Сергей
01:56:05 11039
7.
Стороженко Кирилл
01:56:13 11032
8.
Брусов Дмитрий
01:56:58 11040
9.
Ищенко Дмитрий
01:57:05 11037
10.
Эрастов Артем
01:57:06 11034
454
участникрезультатномер
11047
11043
11048
11044
11049
11045
11041
11050
11046
11042
455
участникрезультатномер
11051
11056
11052
11057
11053
11058
11054
11059
11055
11060
456
участникрезультатномер
11065
11070
11061
11066
11062
11067
11063
11068
11064
11069
457
участникрезультатномер
11074
11079
11075
11080
11071
11076
11072
11077
11073
11078
458
участникрезультатномер
11083
11088
11084
11089
11085
11090
11081
11086
11082
11087
459
участникрезультатномер
11097
11093
11098
11094
11099
11095
11100
11091
11096
11092
460
участникрезультатномер
11106
11102
11107
11103
11108
11104
11109
11105
11110
11101
461
участникрезультатномер
1.
Глубоков Иван
02:07:11 11113
2.
Владимир Харланов
02:07:12 11111
3.
02:07:13 11118
4.
Владимир Бойков
02:07:14 11112
5.
Харитонов Дмитрий
02:07:14 11114
6.
Афиногенова Екатерина
02:07:15 11117
7.
Головко Александр
02:07:18 11116
8.
Витковская Екатерина
02:07:20 11119
9.
Петенко Елизавета
02:07:20 11115
11120
462
участникрезультатномер
1.
Белов Андрей
01:44:19 11125
2.
Бельков Никита
01:44:29 11122
3.
Павлюкевич Максим
01:50:21 11121
4.
Колесник Олег
02:04:56 11128
5.
Колесник Сергей
02:04:56 11127
6.
02:04:58 11123
7.
Ольхов Денис
02:04:58 11124
11129
11130
Иванов Валера
11126
463
участникрезультатномер
1.
Лешаков Алексей
02:02:05 11131
2.
Ситдиков Александр
02:02:22 11132
11133
11138
11134
11139
11135
11140
11136
11137
464
участникрезультатномер
1.
02:37:15 11147
2.
Акопов Дмитрий
02:37:15 11144
3.
Волчков Александр
02:37:15 11142
4.
Бехало Александр
02:37:16 11149
5.
Козина Юлия
02:37:16 11145
6.
Бодрова Наталья
02:37:17 11141
7.
Кашина Александра
02:37:17 11148
8.
Жукова Юлия
02:37:18 11143
9.
Арсланбекова Ромина
02:37:20 11146
11150
522
участникрезультатномер
1.
Сираж Александр Александрович
01:53:51 11942
2.
Файзова Ольга Якубовна
01:53:52 11943
3.
Максим Драгнев
02:01:58 11941
4.
Брежнев Денис Георгиевич
02:09:05 11947
5.
Незнаева П.А.
02:14:55 11945
6.
Мамойленко Т.В.
02:15:02 11958
7.
Майборода И.А.
02:15:09 11959
8.
Устинов Алексей Викторович
02:15:12 11944
9.
Чаподзе Н.В.
02:15:30 11957
11956
11952
11960
11953
11949
11954
11950
11955
11951
11946
Куркина Надежда Геннадьевна
11948
523
участникрезультатномер
1.
Савельев Александр
02:17:00 11971
2.
Данилин Михаил
02:17:02 11970
3.
Корнев Денис
02:17:02 11964
4.
Шевченко Дмитрий Алексеевич
02:17:02 11962
5.
Долгачев Никита
02:17:03 11965
6.
Фролов Сергей
02:17:03 11966
7.
Бакулин Антон
02:17:04 11961
8.
Некрасов Андрей
02:17:04 11968
9.
Жиленков Дмитрий
02:17:05 11969
10.
Басков Виталий Александрович
02:17:08 11963
11.
Груздков Александр
02:17:08 11967
11975
11980
11976
11972
11977
11973
11978
11974
11979
524
участникрезультатномер
1.
Фадеев Григорий Игоревич
02:28:38 11998
2.
Гребенников Михаил Васильевич
02:28:39 11997
3.
Ловягин Дмитрий
02:28:39 11982
4.
Котова Дарья
02:28:42 11983
5.
Райлян Ефим Андреевич
02:28:43 11988
6.
Смирнов Виталий Геннадьевич
02:28:44 11987
7.
Шаморкин Николай Николаевич
02:28:44 11999
8.
02:28:46 11984
9.
Родионова Ольга Викторовна
02:28:46 11994
10.
Варно Роман
02:28:47 11985
11.
Ловягин Денис
02:28:47 11981
12.
Родионов Дмитрий Александрович
02:28:47 11993
13.
Сайчик Роман Викторович
02:28:48 11991
14.
Еникеева Екатерина Александровна
02:28:51 11990
15.
Михайленко Ирина
02:28:51 11992
16.
Еникеев Руслан Маратович
02:28:52 11989
17.
Карпов Александр
02:28:55 11986
18.
Поола Лиля Германовна
02:28:57 11995
19.
Бобров Петр Алексеевич
02:28:58 12000
Сальникова София Олеговна
11996
525
участникрезультатномер
1.
Захарова Анна Владимировна
02:26:01 12011
2.
Кандыбович Алексей Сергеевич
02:26:02 12017
3.
Тыньо Анна Ярославовна
02:26:02 12007
4.
Чаплина Анна Михайловна
02:26:02 12005
5.
Буш Оксана Александровна
02:28:50 12010
6.
Расторгуева Анна Сергеевна
02:28:50 12009
7.
Попов Евгений Алексеевия
02:28:53 12008
8.
02:28:59 12004
9.
Никитин Александр Юрьевич
02:29:04 12006
10.
Давидов Алексей Ядагович
02:30:48 12001
11.
Маркин Александр Алексеевич
02:31:06 12018
12.
Самойлов Дмитрий Васильевич
02:31:07 12016
13.
Горячев Сергей Викторович
02:31:09 12019
14.
Колесникова Кристина Сергеевна
02:31:11 12002
15.
Романова Мария Львовна
02:31:11 12012
16.
Панаидова Юлия Ивановна
02:31:12 12015
17.
Тунян Альберт Каренович
02:31:12 12013
Бобраков Анатолий Юрьевич
12020
Карчевский Святослав Владиславович
12014
Шелахаев Петр Сергеевич
12003
526
участникрезультатномер
1.
Иванов Кирилл Александрович
02:34:13 12026
2.
Толкачев Даниил Иванович
02:34:13 12029
3.
Золотухина Ксения Михайловна
02:34:14 12035
4.
Колганов Александр Владимирович
02:34:15 12036
5.
Станулевич Юлия Александровна
02:34:15 12028
6.
Фонорькова Анна
02:34:16 12038
7.
02:34:17 12032
8.
Рождественская Ольга Владимировна
02:34:18 12031
9.
Свидовский Павел Сергеевич
02:34:18 12034
10.
Захаров Данила
02:34:19 12024
11.
Хохлова Марина Вячеславовна
02:34:19 12022
12.
Иванова Екатерина
02:34:20 12021
13.
Бутрим Христина Эдуардовна
02:34:23 12025
14.
Абакумов Алексей Алексеевич
02:34:25 12033
15.
Платонова Ирина Николаевна
02:34:47 12023
16.
Спичкова Елена Анатольевна
02:34:47 12027
17.
Чурилин Роман Александрович
02:36:24 12030
18.
Орловский Николай Александрович
02:37:20 12040
19.
Рудов Сергей Викторович
02:37:22 12039
Соколова Алена
12037
527
участникрезультатномер
1.
кривенцов денис
02:16:36 12047
2.
Мусатова Инна
02:16:37 12058
3.
Ражаловский Александр
02:16:38 12059
4.
рудаков дмитрий
02:16:38 12060
5.
драгошанский евгений
02:16:39 12049
6.
шульпин станислав
02:16:39 12054
7.
павлов андрей
02:16:41 12048
8.
панкеев алексей
02:16:41 12056
9.
Широков Владимир
02:16:41 12041
10.
бабанакова светлана
02:16:42 12052
11.
летуновская юлия
02:16:43 12051
12.
загорский сергей
02:16:44 12050
13.
малышев денис
02:16:44 12055
14.
Перова Светлана
02:16:46 12044
15.
пронякина наталья
02:16:48 12053
16.
сизов дмитрий
02:16:51 12057
17.
Федоренко Денис
02:16:59 12042
18.
Перов Алексей
02:17:02 12043
19.
Павельева Карина
02:17:07 12045
20.
Федосов Евгений
02:17:07 12046
528
участникрезультатномер
1.
Борис Онишко
02:22:08 12067
2.
Золотухин Максим
02:22:08 12062
3.
Жданов Максим
02:22:09 12072
4.
Золотухин Дмитрий
02:22:09 12066
5.
Владимир Холин
02:22:10 12068
6.
Михаил Агизин
02:22:10 12070
7.
Гуськов Антон
02:22:11 12061
8.
Зубков Алексей
02:22:11 12063
9.
Челышев Георгий
02:22:11 12073
10.
Любимов Артур
02:22:12 12076
11.
Расюк Владимир
02:22:12 12074
12.
Мурзин Илья
02:22:13 12064
13.
Громов Максим
02:22:14 12075
14.
Елена Семенова
02:22:15 12069
15.
Николаева Елена
02:22:15 12065
16.
Диева Анна
02:22:18 12078
17.
Швец Александр
02:22:18 12071
18.
Руренко Николай
02:22:19 12077
12079
12080
529
участникрезультатномер
1.
Скапинский Олег
02:41:13 12093
2.
Петров Андрей
02:41:14 12092
3.
Щетинин Дмитрий
02:41:14 12089
4.
Бахтин Александр
02:41:15 12086
5.
Кабанова Наталья
02:41:15 12083
6.
Бахтина Валерия
02:41:16 12087
7.
Харчева Ольга
02:41:17 12081
8.
Безродная Софья
02:41:18 12084
9.
Манин Евгений
02:41:18 12091
10.
Запрометов Илья
02:41:19 12090
11.
Ломов Роман
02:41:19 12095
12.
Елпашева Маргарита
02:41:21 12097
13.
Кехаев Алексей
02:41:21 12088
14.
Гонтаренко Александр
02:41:22 12094
15.
Яковлев Михаил
02:41:22 12085
12098
12099
12100
Апухтин Александр
12082
Синюк Александр
12096
530
участникрезультатномер
1.
Малыч Роман
02:30:31 12108
2.
Мировский Максим
02:30:32 12104
3.
Трофимов Антон
02:30:32 12110
4.
Сыровегин Егор
02:30:33 12103
5.
Шишло Александр
02:30:38 12107
6.
Малыч Вадим
02:30:40 12101
7.
Холодный Станислав
02:31:47 12106
8.
Гребень Сергей
02:31:51 12109
9.
Головач Рустам
02:31:54 12105
10.
Мягков Андрей
02:32:19 12102
12120
12111
12116
12112
12117
12113
12118
12114
12119
12115
531
участникрезультатномер
1.
Рузавин Александр
02:20:05 12136
2.
Калачёва Светлана
02:21:36 12129
3.
Меркина Елена
02:21:36 12128
4.
Попова Анна
02:21:36 12135
5.
Кузнецов Николай
02:21:37 12126
6.
Туманов Александр
02:21:37 12121
7.
Грянко Антон
02:21:38 12130
8.
Казак Елена
02:21:38 12123
9.
Семенов Игорь
02:21:38 12122
10.
Бунин Сергей
02:21:39 12124
11.
Пестин Дмитрий
02:21:39 12131
12.
Аферьев Андрей
02:21:40 12133
13.
Ибрагимов Евгений
02:21:40 12127
14.
Казак Юрий
02:21:41 12125
15.
Tulguk Victor
02:21:42 12132
16.
Новохацкий Александр
02:21:42 12134
12137
12138
12139
12140
532
участникрезультатномер
1.
Литвинов Кирилл
02:30:09 12144
2.
Воеводина Елена
02:30:10 12145
3.
Бологов Константин
02:30:11 12143
4.
Нечаев Сергей
02:30:44 12153
5.
Замесин Иван
02:30:45 12154
6.
Шапилов Олег
02:30:46 12150
7.
Касаткин Андрей
02:30:47 12157
8.
Литвинов Антон
02:30:49 12141
9.
Марина Клочкова
02:30:49 12147
10.
Терехова Марина
02:30:50 12148
11.
Фаенова Юлия
02:30:50 12146
12.
Микрюкова Кристина
02:30:51 12155
13.
Алиса Савельева
02:30:52 12152
14.
Ларина Наталья
02:30:52 12156
15.
Семенов Валерий
02:30:53 12149
16.
Телицына Мария
02:30:53 12151
17.
Усачев Павел
02:31:11 12142
12158
12159
12160
533
участникрезультатномер
1.
Фомичев Александр
02:07:37 12173
2.
Логвинчук Роман
02:21:15 12179
3.
Турчанинов Кирилл
02:21:17 12174
4.
Аксеничев Антон
02:22:26 12172
5.
Букаев Алексей
02:22:27 12178
6.
Островидов Алексей
02:27:15 12175
7.
герасимов Сергей
02:33:54 12164
8.
Шулимов Андрей
02:33:54 12176
9.
Романова Анна
02:33:55 12168
10.
Шитин Алексей
02:33:57 12161
11.
Шитин Дмитрий
02:33:57 12162
12.
Карпов Дмитрий
02:33:58 12163
13.
Харченко Артем
02:33:58 12169
14.
Гостев Максим
02:33:59 12166
15.
Любовь Навроцкая
02:33:59 12167
16.
Романов Евгений
02:33:59 12170
17.
Степченков Андрей
02:34:00 12171
18.
Долгова Екатерина
02:35:09 12177
Букина Елена
12165
КУликов Игорь
12180
534
участникрезультатномер
1.
Михайлин Павел
02:14:55 12185
2.
Третьяков Илья
02:14:55 12184
3.
Попова Юлия
02:14:56 12182
4.
Тимохин Антон
02:15:01 12186
5.
Калачёв Андрей
02:15:12 12181
6.
Бобылева Татьяна
02:15:18 12183
7.
02:18:20 12187
12192
12197
12188
12193
12198
12189
12194
12199
12190
12195
12200
12191
12196
535
участникрезультатномер
1.
Шарандак Петр
02:05:32 12203
2.
Конюшенко Петр
02:23:35 12215
3.
Лапенков Сергей
02:23:58 12208
4.
Старицкая Александра
02:23:59 12213
5.
Александр Лысенко
02:24:00 12201
6.
Коновалов Кирилл
02:24:02 12206
7.
Попов Петр
02:24:02 12205
8.
Жильцов Денис
02:24:03 12209
9.
Вишневский Александр
02:24:04 12204
10.
Химин Павел
02:24:04 12207
11.
Шарандак Дарья
02:24:05 12202
12.
Литвиненко Филипп
02:24:06 12210
13.
Альханов Павел
02:24:07 12212
14.
Татаренко Виталий
02:24:08 12211
12220
12216
12217
12218
12219
Попова Елена
12214
536
участникрезультатномер
1.
Али-Заде Тимур
02:45:49 12230
2.
Докиенко Анна
03:07:28 12240
3.
Фатехов Тагир
03:07:28 12237
4.
ЮШКЕВИЧ НАТАЛИЯ
03:07:28 12227
5.
Герейханов Тимур
03:07:29 12235
6.
Пимкина Наталья
03:07:29 12238
7.
Жолудева Анна
03:07:30 12221
8.
ЮШКЕВИЧ РУСЛАН
03:07:30 12226
9.
Пивовар Елена
03:07:31 12224
10.
Русляков Игорь
03:07:31 12229
11.
Котельникова Ларима
03:07:32 12233
12.
Чухланцева Мария
03:07:32 12222
13.
03:07:33 12232
14.
Герейханов Тимур
03:07:33 12236
15.
Панов Антон
03:07:33 12234
16.
Страхаль Виктория
03:07:34 12225
17.
шибаева Настя
03:07:40 12223
18.
Андронова Наталья
03:08:16 12239
Васяткина Елена
12231
Кирсанов Егор
12228
537
участникрезультатномер
1.
Гречко Евгений
02:14:55 12243
2.
Пустовалов Александр
02:15:03 12244
3.
Лунькова Анна
02:15:09 12245
4.
Журавлев Юрий
02:15:18 12246
5.
Абдул Малик
02:15:19 12242
6.
Илларионов Георгий
02:15:19 12247
7.
Теплова Виктория
02:15:20 12241
12249
12254
12259
12250
12255
12260
12251
12256
12252
12257
12248
12253
12258
538
участникрезультатномер
1.
Денцова Ирина
02:19:16 12273
2.
Пальянов Павел
02:19:17 12275
3.
Сорокин Антон
02:19:17 12278
4.
Родкина Екатерина
02:19:19 12262
5.
Бакумова Анна
02:19:22 12264
6.
Баженов Александр
02:19:26 12261
7.
дорофеев Сергей
02:19:27 12267
8.
Сумарокова Татьяна
02:19:36 12272
9.
Такташкин Александр
02:19:40 12270
10.
никифоров Дмитрий
02:19:42 12263
11.
Хлыпонка Андрей
02:19:47 12274
12.
Леднев Григорий
02:19:48 12269
13.
Мосин Владимир
02:19:49 12265
14.
Крисанова Наталья
02:19:52 12276
15.
Лесников роман
02:20:50 12277
16.
Честных Настя
02:20:51 12271
17.
Бураев Александр
02:20:58 12266
18.
Куст Елена
02:24:14 12268
12279
12280
539
участникрезультатномер
1.
Измайлов Рашит
03:09:46 12293
2.
Злобин Иван
03:09:47 12292
3.
Шендрик Егор
03:09:47 12282
4.
Константинова Вера
03:09:51 12294
5.
Булгакова Екатерина
03:09:52 12283
6.
Фёдоров Павел
03:09:52 12288
7.
Абрамов Денис
03:09:53 12285
8.
Воронин Алексей
03:09:54 12290
9.
Черник Александр
03:09:56 12289
10.
Выгузова Антонина
03:09:57 12291
11.
Козлова Елена
03:09:59 12281
12.
Худолей Дмитрий
03:10:02 12284
13.
Полехин Дмитрий
03:10:41 12286
12298
12299
12295
12300
12296
12297
Жук Светлана
12287
540
участникрезультатномер
1.
Королева Ольга
02:29:17 12314
2.
Шаповалов Вадим
02:29:17 12316
3.
Железкин Сергей
02:29:18 12317
4.
Скрипник Максим
02:29:18 12307
5.
Чудо Николай
02:29:18 12302
6.
Бозаев Расул
02:29:19 12311
7.
Еремкин Евгений
02:29:19 12313
8.
Шаповалова Александра
02:29:19 12315
9.
Акунья-Герреро Дарья
02:29:20 12306
10.
Акунья-Герреро Филипп
02:29:20 12308
11.
кукушкин Николай
02:29:20 12301
12.
Левченко Наталья
02:29:20 12309
13.
Мухин Олег
02:29:21 12305
14.
Супруненко Михаил
02:29:21 12304
15.
Фомин Егор
02:29:22 12303
16.
Мелян Анна
02:29:23 12310
12319
12320
12318
Алымов Владислав
12312
541
участникрезультатномер
1.
Чижевский Максим
02:45:56 12337
2.
Дядюкина Анастасия
02:45:58 12332
3.
Николаева Евгения
02:45:58 12338
4.
Кичко Анна
02:46:00 12323
5.
Гусев Сергей
02:46:01 12340
6.
Мамелина Ксения
02:46:01 12336
7.
Казак Владислав
02:46:05 12339
8.
Ильченко Роман
02:46:08 12333
9.
Филиппова Анна
02:46:08 12329
10.
Борисов Роман
02:46:10 12321
11.
Сосновская Виктория
02:46:10 12331
12.
Надеева Екатерина
02:46:11 12328
13.
Хреков Никита
02:46:12 12335
14.
Чижевский Алексей
02:46:12 12322
15.
Долгополов Алексей
02:46:16 12324
16.
Кривошеев Павел
02:46:17 12325
17.
Глухих Максим
02:46:21 12330
18.
Осипов Андррей
02:46:22 12326
19.
Шмургалкин Андрей
02:46:43 12327
20.
Янкина Кристина
02:46:51 12334
542
участникрезультатномер
12357
12348
12353
12344
12358
12349
12354
12345
12359
12350
12341
12355
12346
12360
12351
12342
12356
12347
12352
12343
543
участникрезультатномер
1.
Федякова Алина
02:51:07 12363
2.
Плотников Илья
02:51:09 12370
3.
Плотников Антон
02:51:16 12379
4.
Чернышов Алексей
02:51:27 12377
5.
Богданов Максим
02:51:28 12371
6.
Носов Дмитрий
02:51:28 12372
7.
Чернышов Андрей
02:51:30 12378
8.
Альхимович Антон
02:51:31 12374
9.
Шелестов Владислав
02:51:33 12375
10.
Альхимович Валентин
02:51:38 12376
11.
Пырьева Наталья
02:51:51 12369
12.
Щапинская Екатерина
02:54:08 12365
13.
Азисова Ольга
02:55:04 12364
14.
Тарасов Сергей
02:55:06 12366
15.
Исхакова Елизавета
02:59:02 12367
16.
Шпагин Александр
02:59:07 12362
17.
Пырьева Анастасия
02:59:30 12368
18.
Маскаль Мария
02:59:39 12361
19.
Алдошин Роман
02:59:41 12373
12380
544
участникрезультатномер
12385
12399
12390
12381
12395
12386
12400
12391
12382
12396
12387
12392
12383
12397
12388
12393
12384
12398
12389
12394
545
участникрезультатномер
1.
Зибарев Роман
02:06:51 12411
2.
modestov alexander
02:07:11 12417
3.
Бурушин Станислав
02:07:12 12410
4.
Зибарев Лев
02:07:12 12412
5.
Вилков Никита
02:07:13 12413
6.
Топоров Сергей
02:07:13 12407
7.
Молчанова Светлана
02:07:14 12409
8.
Тимошпольский Андрей
02:07:16 12408
9.
Хапков Антон
03:02:48 12402
10.
Романова Виолетта
03:05:36 12415
11.
Овечкина Наталия
03:06:09 12419
12.
Хмельницкая Наталья
03:06:10 12418
13.
Лунев Андрей
03:06:18 12405
14.
Довгилович Евгений
03:06:20 12404
15.
Пожидаев Евгений
03:06:20 12401
16.
Хапков Руслан
03:06:31 12403
17.
Митрофанов Сергей
03:10:56 12414
18.
Митрофанова Виктория
03:10:57 12416
19.
Кочурова Мария
03:10:59 12420
Ерохин Алексей
12406
546
участникрезультатномер
1.
Каргин Александр
02:23:58 12435
2.
Цай Виталий
02:24:52 12436
3.
Ахметов Артур
02:24:53 12422
4.
Паньков Роман
02:24:53 12423
5.
Максимов Георгий
02:24:54 12434
6.
Паньков Игорь
02:24:59 12440
7.
Сорокина Екатерина
02:25:21 12437
8.
Афанасьев Иван
02:25:41 12438
9.
Зайцев Дмитрий
02:25:43 12439
10.
Теребов Дмитрий
02:25:53 12421
11.
Пичурина Анастасия
02:25:54 12432
12.
Красносельская Анна
02:25:57 12431
13.
Бородина Татьяна
02:26:29 12433
12430
12426
12427
12428
12424
12429
12425
547
участникрезультатномер
1.
Батогов Алексей
02:40:09 12444
2.
Сиднев Дмитрий
02:40:10 12445
3.
Жданов Павел
02:40:11 12447
4.
Морозова Ксения
02:40:13 12442
5.
Мизинцев Андрей
02:40:14 12441
6.
Федотов Вячеслав
02:40:14 12453
7.
Гусев Егор
02:40:15 12450
8.
Комаров Игорь
02:40:15 12448
9.
Панченко Анатолий
02:40:15 12459
10.
Михайлов Юрий
02:40:16 12446
11.
Чечин Сергей
02:40:16 12458
12.
Лаврентьева Наталья
02:40:17 12452
13.
Анкудинов Алексей
02:40:18 12449
14.
Гренков Артем
02:40:18 12454
15.
Земсков Николай
02:40:19 12455
16.
Шмаков Дмитрий
02:40:50 12456
17.
Суковаткин Андрей
02:41:39 12457
18.
Миргородский Петр
02:41:40 12443
12460
Смирнов Александр
12451
548
участникрезультатномер
1.
Молдавский Геннадий
02:03:10 12468
2.
Нифонтов Дмитрий
02:03:49 12470
3.
Вычужанин Павел
02:04:33 12469
4.
Заикин Дмитрий
02:06:54 12473
5.
Николаева Олеся
02:06:54 12480
6.
Шик Александр
02:06:55 12463
7.
Артём Баруцков
02:07:01 12478
8.
Непеин Дмитрий
02:07:02 12476
9.
Омельченко Александр
02:07:03 12472
10.
Трефилова Александра
02:07:05 12467
11.
Морозов Евгений
02:07:10 12475
12.
Соловьева Вера
02:07:11 12466
13.
Цешковский Алексей
02:07:12 12479
14.
Алексеев Максим
02:07:21 12471
15.
Венков Алексей
02:07:22 12465
16.
Горбачев Михаил
02:07:30 12461
17.
Пленокос Василий
02:07:37 12477
18.
Щедрина Татьяна
02:07:52 12474
19.
Катков Алексей
02:14:29 12464
12462
549
участникрезультатномер
1.
Павлов Тимофей Евгеньевич
02:41:22 12484
2.
Коваленко Станислав
02:41:23 12482
3.
Никитин Даниил
02:41:25 12485
4.
Гусев Александр
02:41:27 12481
5.
смирнова ксения
02:41:27 12489
6.
Демин Алексей
02:41:28 12486
7.
Зиянгулова Айгюль Рамиловна
02:41:31 12483
8.
тихонов максим
02:41:34 12490
9.
Чечетин Артем
02:41:37 12492
10.
Родин Дмитрий
02:41:38 12493
11.
Глаговский Кирилл
02:41:39 12487
12.
Кузнецов Александр
02:41:41 12491
13.
Кузнецов Артем
02:41:43 12488
14.
Староверов Александр
02:41:51 12495
15.
Стешинский Сергей
02:41:53 12494
12497
12498
12499
12500
12496
550
участникрезультатномер
1.
Табуров Дмитрий
02:18:43 12511
2.
Аркушенко Владислав
02:18:46 12518
3.
Андреев Виталий
02:18:47 12512
4.
Фатеркин Денис
02:18:47 12510
5.
Белоглинцев Александр
02:18:50 12506
6.
Соловьев Михаил
02:18:50 12516
7.
Михайлов Андрей
02:18:51 12509
8.
Кузьмин Константин
02:18:53 12508
9.
Фатеркин Андрей
02:18:58 12507
10.
Липко Николай
02:19:14 12515
11.
Вылегжанин Денис
02:19:47 12513
12.
Kaufmann Alexandre
02:19:51 12514
13.
Гуляев Андрей
02:19:59 12504
14.
Медведев Михаил
02:20:00 12501
15.
Прокопьев Евгений
02:20:00 12517
16.
Храбров Алексей
02:20:00 12505
17.
Шапенко василий Владимирович
02:20:27 12503
18.
Шапенко Андрей
02:38:17 12502
12519
12520
551
участникрезультатномер
1.
Самойлов Илья
02:06:23 12533
2.
Рыбаков Андрей
02:06:47 12525
3.
Васильев Игорь
02:07:03 12523
4.
Лямин Николай
02:07:45 12538
5.
Панночка Владислав
02:07:50 12539
6.
Овчинников Сергей
02:26:50 12522
7.
Григорьев Евгений
02:34:07 12521
8.
Новиков Павел
02:51:44 12535
9.
Булыгин Иван
02:51:45 12528
10.
Мелкова Людмила
02:51:45 12534
11.
Шатсков Дмитрий
02:51:46 12536
12.
Самарина Екатерина
02:51:47 12526
13.
Самарин Сергей
02:51:48 12532
14.
Яременко Роман
02:51:48 12537
15.
Иванова Люба
02:51:52 12531
16.
Горохов Леонид
02:51:55 12530
17.
Колыбельников Александр
02:51:55 12529
12540
Валяев Андрей
12524
Мурзаева Инна
12527
552
участникрезультатномер
1.
Голышкин Ярослав Владимирович
03:00:19 12543
2.
Шалоян Гаянэ Арутюновна
03:00:19 12544
3.
Богданова Алена Васильевна
03:00:20 12550
4.
Кохберг Алексей Юрьевич
03:00:20 12551
5.
Андрющенко Юрий Сергеевич
03:00:21 12541
6.
Бикузина Елена Сергеевна
03:00:22 12547
7.
Заваров Константин Викторович
03:00:22 12553
8.
Андрющенко Юрий Владимирович
03:00:23 12555
9.
Набиева Карина Шамилевна
03:00:23 12549
10.
Бурдман Владимир Дмитртевич
03:00:24 12552
11.
Бикузин Юрий Александрович
03:00:25 12548
12.
Галямов Александр Ваеевич
03:00:25 12542
13.
Крамер Анна Викторовна
03:00:26 12554
14.
Линаес Монтес Вера Владимирова
03:00:26 12546
15.
Беззубцева Юлия Николаевна
03:00:32 12545
12556
12557
12558
12559
12560
553
участникрезультатномер
1.
Парамонов Андрей Олегович
02:03:04 12561
2.
Стратиенко Нила
02:17:44 12574
3.
Попкова Мария Александровна
02:20:57 12566
4.
Звегинцев Павел
02:21:00 12580
5.
Котов Павел
02:21:02 12575
6.
Цандыкова Анна
02:21:04 12573
7.
Тайгунов Виталий Васильевич
02:21:05 12563
8.
Кастуев Марат Акбечирович
02:21:06 12562
9.
Боровик Маргарита Владиславовна
02:21:07 12564
10.
Лопаткина Екатерина
02:21:09 12571
11.
Павлов Дмитрий Владимирович
02:21:13 12570
12.
Павлова Майя Андреевна
02:21:13 12569
13.
Ярцев Сергей Евгеньевич
02:29:00 12579
14.
Попкова Ульяна Александовна
02:29:03 12565
15.
Потемкин Игорь Олегович
02:29:03 12568
16.
Милованов Александр
02:32:33 12572
17.
Захаров Ярослав Юрьевич
02:33:41 12567
18.
Яковлева Александра Леонидовна
02:33:45 12577
19.
Никитина Мария Евгеньевна
02:33:46 12578
Коновалюк Ратибор Сергеевич
12576
554
участникрезультатномер
1.
Демина Наталья Сергеевна
02:21:22 12587
2.
Белов Максим Анатольевич
02:21:25 12583
3.
Махрова Юлия
02:21:37 12591
4.
Зайцев Александр Владимирович
02:21:45 12586
5.
Земскова Дина
02:21:51 12592
6.
Кожухов Жорж Алексеевич
02:21:54 12584
7.
Литвин Сергей Анатольевич
02:21:56 12585
8.
Каплиев Артем Анатольевич
02:22:50 12588
9.
Фомин Сергей Сергеевич
02:22:51 12582
10.
Васильев Дмитрий Николаевич
02:22:53 12581
11.
Оробей Татьяна Сергеевна
02:22:53 12589
12.
Якубенок Жанна
02:22:54 12593
13.
Калмыков Сергей Владимирович
02:23:10 12594
14.
Юрков Владлен
02:23:10 12590
12598
12599
12595
12600
12596
12597
555
участникрезультатномер
1.
02:35:07 12603
12602
12617
12608
12613
12604
12618
12609
12614
12605
12619
12610
12615
12606
12620
12611
12601
12616
12607
12612
556
участникрезультатномер
1.
02:23:42 12624
2.
Анатолий Васильев Вячеславович
02:23:42 12627
3.
Евгения Изидорова Владимировна
02:23:42 12622
4.
Анастасия Крамаренко Николаевна
02:23:43 12625
5.
Сергей самойлов
02:23:43 12630
6.
стас фокин
02:23:43 12623
7.
Сергей Мирошников
02:23:44 12628
8.
Александр рафаилов
02:23:45 12631
9.
Екатерина Хоменко Владимировна
02:23:45 12621
10.
Андрей струнилин
02:23:46 12632
11.
Сергей бобышев
02:23:46 12633
12.
Юлия Бислюк Александровна
02:25:01 12626
12638
12634
12639
12635
12640
12636
12637
12629
557
участникрезультатномер
1.
Кузнецова Марина Андреевна
02:20:00 12643
2.
Бакланов Олег Анатольевич
02:20:02 12644
3.
Насыров Алишер Шухратович
02:20:05 12646
4.
Колга Алексей
02:20:06 12656
5.
Кузнецова Оксана Атековна
02:20:06 12642
6.
Шиманская Виктория Владимировна
02:20:07 12641
7.
Язовская Елена Александовна
02:20:10 12649
8.
Рыжанова Василина
02:20:11 12658
9.
Хатуева Светлана Владимировна
02:20:11 12651
10.
Потемкин Александр
02:20:12 12657
11.
Шарапова Мария Александровна
02:20:12 12652
12.
Буробин Андрей Михайлович
02:20:13 12645
13.
Баширова Райсат Абдурахмановна
02:20:14 12655
14.
Жамалетдинов Фаиль Анясович
02:20:15 12647
15.
Волкова Валерия Михайловна
02:20:20 12653
16.
Фёдорова Ирина Владимировна
02:20:21 12654
17.
Миронова Анна
02:20:22 12659
18.
Радкевич Александр Леонидович
02:20:23 12648
19.
Быков Роман Владимирович
02:20:24 12650
20.
Калдаров Ибрагим
02:20:24 12660
558
участникрезультатномер
1.
эльмира мамлева
02:22:06 12668
2.
жанна Самбурская
02:23:44 12663
3.
Кирилл Кожевников Станиславович
02:23:45 12661
4.
Юлия шхиянц
02:23:47 12665
5.
Александр Глебышев
02:23:48 12669
6.
Михаил Жовнер
02:23:48 12672
7.
Игорь гайдук
02:23:49 12677
8.
Елизавета Еремина
02:23:51 12679
9.
леонид варпаховский
02:23:51 12666
10.
Владислав гайдук
02:24:03 12678
11.
Михаил Ивкин
02:24:03 12671
12.
Александр поликарпов
02:24:04 12673
13.
Павел Фалеев
02:24:07 12675
14.
Алексей Куликов
02:24:08 12670
15.
Максим савицкий
02:24:59 12674
16.
Алексей Зорин
02:25:34 12667
17.
Анна волошина
02:25:34 12664
12680
12662
12676
559
участникрезультатномер
1.
Соловьев Денис
02:24:33 12688
2.
Челноков Василий
02:24:33 12689
3.
Рачков Иван
02:24:35 12697
4.
Князева Татьяна
02:24:36 12695
5.
Стрижова Анастасия
02:24:36 12693
6.
Рошка Петр
02:24:41 12691
7.
Калинин Александр
02:24:46 12694
8.
Кириллов Павел
02:24:46 12699
9.
Волченкова Анна
02:24:47 12696
10.
Власов Дмитрий
02:24:49 12698
11.
Шафрост Олеся Александровна
02:24:50 12681
12.
Алгайкин Александр
02:24:53 12692
13.
Швайко Ольга Валерьевна
02:25:13 12685
14.
02:25:46 12682
15.
Ефимова Антонина
02:26:18 12700
16.
Золотарев Дмитрий
02:26:18 12687
17.
Финагина Дарья Николаевна
02:26:34 12686
18.
Шаповалов Андрей Николаевич
02:26:49 12684
19.
Орлов Игорь Владимирович
02:27:02 12683
Антонов Артем
12690
560
участникрезультатномер
1.
Катин Владимир
01:47:31 12718
2.
Нефёдов Андрей
01:47:36 12720
3.
Тимашов Дмитрий Юрьевич
02:03:43 12702
4.
Богданович Евгений
02:12:13 12712
5.
Лобова Юлия
02:32:47 12709
6.
Ключников Вячеслав
02:32:48 12710
7.
Репин Денис
02:32:48 12716
8.
Ефимов Леонид
02:32:49 12708
9.
Юргаев Дмитрий
02:32:49 12713
10.
Биглов Сергей
02:32:50 12701
11.
Грицаненко АЛЕКСАНДР
02:32:50 12715
12.
Петухов Дмитрий
02:32:51 12717
13.
Барабанова Анна Игоревна
02:32:52 12706
14.
Пенкина Дарья Александровна
02:32:53 12705
15.
Лепин Евгений
02:32:54 12714
16.
Коковин Леонид
02:32:55 12711
17.
Пашков Вадим
02:32:55 12707
18.
Ширшиков Валентин Валентинович
02:32:56 12704
19.
Цыцаев Сергей Анатольевич
02:33:12 12703
Золотов Даниил
12719
561
участникрезультатномер
1.
Новиков Никита
01:46:00 12722
2.
Тартынский Олег
01:47:45 12723
3.
Тартынская Анастасия Сергеевна
02:08:27 12721
4.
Прохоров Николай
02:16:47 12726
5.
Гришаев Семен
02:37:49 12732
6.
Тюрин Александр
02:37:51 12733
7.
Белов Александр
02:37:52 12737
8.
Кулаков Андрей
02:37:52 12734
9.
Юшко Елена
02:51:15 12727
10.
Захарова Маргарита
02:51:19 12728
11.
Власенко Марина
02:51:22 12730
12.
Рязанов Александр
02:51:23 12724
13.
Власенко Иван
02:51:49 12731
14.
Графова Татьяна
02:51:54 12729
15.
Григорий Шумский
02:51:55 12736
16.
Ольга Жукова
02:51:57 12738
17.
Федор Тихонов
02:51:57 12739
18.
Дмитрий Верещагин
02:51:59 12735
12740
Сокрюкин Сергей
12725
562
участникрезультатномер
1.
Козлов Илья
02:31:10 12748
2.
Пушкарева Анна
02:31:26 12753
3.
Юрковская Кира
02:31:26 12752
4.
Карникова Сабина
02:31:27 12754
5.
Шевченко Семен
02:31:27 12749
6.
Ерещенко Елена
02:31:28 12741
7.
Лавриков Максим
02:31:28 12743
8.
Коннов Максим
02:31:29 12756
9.
Кононова Александра
02:31:29 12755
10.
Мансурова Светлана
02:31:29 12744
11.
Ерещенко Алексей
02:31:30 12747
12.
Генерозова Ольга
02:31:31 12750
13.
Кунгурцев Константин
02:31:31 12751
14.
Маркеленкова Наталия
02:31:32 12757
15.
Кочанова Марина
02:31:33 12758
16.
Раевская Виктория
02:31:34 12745
17.
Кирюшкин Александр
02:31:38 12746
Глебов Александр
12742
Никитин Дмитрий
12759
Никитина Виктория
12760
563
участникрезультатномер
1.
Резунов Дмитрий
01:48:09 12763
2.
Воронин Дмитрий Семенович
01:48:11 12764
3.
Резунов Сергей Александрович
01:48:11 12766
4.
Евсеев Сергей
01:49:08 12772
5.
Краснушкина Алена
01:49:09 12770
6.
Силкин Дмитрий
01:49:09 12773
7.
Лоськов Юрий
01:49:10 12774
8.
Ерохина Татьяна
01:49:11 12769
9.
Замятин Владимир
01:53:37 12775
10.
Селиванов Иван
02:06:44 12776
11.
Афанасьев Александр
02:06:45 12771
12.
Гордеева Анна Олеговна
02:06:47 12767
13.
Ломакин Никита Борисович
02:06:49 12762
14.
Шатохин Роман
02:06:52 12777
15.
Постникова Анна Константиновна
02:06:53 12768
16.
ломакина мария владимировна
02:06:56 12761
17.
Резунов Андрей Александрович
02:06:57 12765
12779
12780
12778
564
участникрезультатномер
1.
Бабинцев Даниил
02:21:05 12794
2.
Алешкевич Антон
02:21:12 12793
3.
Соловьев Алексей
02:21:12 12792
4.
Янюшкин Антон
02:21:18 12789
5.
Коногоров Дмитрий Ни