Десятый форум «Готов к труду и обороне»

7-10 августа 2014, ГТО, соревнование

Приём заявок окончен
Мальчики 6-8 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Бережнов Виктор Алексеевич
2007
Москва
2.
Бессараб Никита Владимирович
2006
Москва
3.
Бобров Егор Алексеевич
2008
Красногорск
4.
Богатый Ярослав Евгеньевич
2006
Москва
5.
Божко Гордей Романович
2007
Москва
6.
Василенко Артем Александрович
2006
Воронеж
7.
Гарицин Роман Егорович
2008
Одинцово
8.
Гриштаев Антон Эдуардович
2006
Москва
9.
Дудаков Семен Сергеевич
2005
Владивосток
10.
Егоров Егор Евгеньевич
2006
Зеленоград
11.
Ермилов Арсений-даниэль Михайлович
2006
Москва
12.
Ермилов Савва-Кристиан-Дени Михайлович
2007
Москва
13.
Иванов Егор Сергеевич
2006
Москва
14.
Игнатов Егор Романович
2007
Реутов
15.
Игнатов Максим Сергеевич
2006
Старица
16.
Игнатов Максин Сергеевич
2006
Старица
17.
Карашевский Кирилл Алексеевич
2007
Москва
18.
Кенжаев Амир Раджабович
2008
Одинцово
19.
Кислицин Николай Романович
2006
Москва
20.
Коротков Виктор Сергеевич
2007
Калуга
21.
Кушнарев Вадим Александрович
2008
Москва
22.
Лебедев Иван Иванович
2008
Химки
23.
Легчилин Александр Алексеевич
2005
Москва
24.
Марков Антон Сергеевич
2006
Москва
25.
Монтян Иван Владимирович
2006
Москва
26.
Непомнящая Виктория Эдуардовна
2006
Голицыно
27.
Паршин Олег Вячеславович
2006
Москва
28.
Петров Святогор Сергеевич
2007
Москва
29.
Петров Семен Петрович
2006
Чувашская республика
30.
Резаков Арсений Андреевич
2007
Москва
31.
Савкин Никита Романович
2007
Москва
32.
Сидоркин Дмитрий Сергеевич
2005
Тула
33.
2006
Москва
34.
Степанов Федор Леонидович
2005
Электросталь
35.
Струтинский Олег Олегович
2006
Павловский Посад
36.
Тарнакин Константин Александрович
2006
Москва
37.
Тиньков Максим Сергеевич
2006
Воронеж
38.
Тиньков Никита Сергеевич
2006
Воронеж
39.
Титов Иван Александрович
2006
Тула
40.
Тихонов Ярослав Александрович
2005
Красногорск
41.
Тремаскин Дарий Николаевич
2006
Москва
42.
Тур Михаил Константинович
2005
Москва
43.
Федосеев Алексей Александрович
2007
Серов
44.
Храпов Роман Андреевич
2006
Москва
45.
Черных Никита Иванович
2006
Москва
46.
Чухров Даниил Юрьевич
2005
Тула
47.
Шевцов Александр Сергеевич
2006
Москва
Мальчики 9-10 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Агапов Петр Александрович
2004
Электросталь
2.
Андреанов Денис Викторович
2004
Москва
3.
Апраксин Иван Алексеевич
2004
Борисоглебский
4.
Байков Никита Андреевич
2004
Павловский Посад
5.
Бахтилин Даниил Васильевич
2004
Электросталь
6.
Виноградов Данила Михайлович
2004
Москва
7.
Виноградов Егор Михайлович
2003
Ростов Великий
8.
Воронцов Максим Сергеевич
2004
Электросталь
9.
Ганичев Владимир Владимирович
2004
Москва
10.
Гвоздев Олег Юрьевич
2005
Павловский Посад
11.
Грибановский Леонид Александрович
2004
Тольятти
12.
Гриштаев Иван Эдуардович
2004
Москва
13.
Гусятников Иван Сергеевич
2004
Борисоглебский
14.
Евлоев Микаил Михаилович
2003
Москва
15.
Ерофеев Платон Андреевич
2004
Москва
16.
Еррофеев Платон Андреевич
2004
Москва
17.
Жиленков Алексей Сергеевич
2004
Москва
18.
Зайцев Филип Андреевич
2005
Москва
19.
Захаров Игорь Алексндрович
2003
Павловский Посад
20.
Захаров Тимур Юрьевич
2003
Павловский Посад
21.
Игорев Алексей Алексеевич
2003
Павловский Посад
22.
Каляманский Тимофей Сергеевич
2004
Ногинск
23.
Кистер Никита Сергеевич
2004
Челябинск
24.
Клюев Данила Романович
2005
Москва
25.
Колбасов Денис Борисович
2004
Москва
26.
Коломиец Алексендр Павлович
2005
Электросталь
27.
Кругов Никита Евгеньевич
2003
Москва
28.
Крюков Марк Александрович
2004
Москва
29.
Лазарев Никита Андреевич
2004
Электросталь
30.
Леонтьев Александр Михайлович
2004
Москва
31.
Лисичкин Виктор Евгеньевич
2004
Москва
32.
Максимов Данил Сергеевич
2004
Москва
33.
Миначов Изат Улугбекович
2004
Ташкент
34.
Михайлов Андрей Александрович
2003
Павловский Посад
35.
Михайлов Антон Романович
2004
Павловский Посад
36.
Михеичев Алексей Максимович
2004
Электросталь
37.
Николаев Артем Алексеевич
2004
Одоев
38.
Новоселов Никита Сергеевич
2005
Москва
39.
Одиноков Василий Сергеевич
2005
Москва
40.
Орефьев Владимир Андреевич
2004
Москва
41.
Петрищев Владислав Вадимович
2004
Павловский Посад
42.
Платонов Владислав Вячеславович
2003
Электросталь
43.
Плетнев Данила Дмитриевич
2005
Москва
44.
Расулов Эльбек Эркинович
2004
Реутов
45.
Ремизов Михаил Андреевич
2004
Москва
46.
Решетников Владислав Андреевич
2003
Якутск
47.
Ромиконов Валерий Борисович
2004
Москва
48.
Рубцов Владислав Алексеевич
2003
Москва
49.
Ситников Даниил Николаевич
2004
Электросталь
50.
Смольников Андрей Андреевич
2004
Донецк
51.
Сталеров Игорь Александрович
2003
Павловский Посад
52.
Степанов Владимир Николаевич
2004
Москва
53.
Степанов Никита Шамшугинович
2004
Электросталь
54.
Страхов Иван Алексеевич
2003
Шуя
55.
Тазов Александр Сергеевич
2004
Павловский Посад
56.
Тайков Егор Юрьевич
2003
Москва
57.
Танцоров Сергей Игоревич
2004
Москва
58.
Теленков Александр Максимович
2004
Павловский Посад
59.
Тихонов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
2003
Москва
60.
Толкунов Егор Сергеевия
2003
Павловский Посад
61.
Тураев Александр Алексеевич
2004
Электросталь
62.
Фадеев Денис Сергеевич
2005
Москва
63.
Филонов Илья Вячеславович
2005
Москва
64.
Хлопяк Марк Александрович
2003
Бийск
65.
Чеботаев Святослав Владимирович
2004
Москва
66.
Чернышов Данила Алексеевич
2003
Реутов
67.
Шеленков Даниил Михайлович
2005
Москва
68.
Шеленков Даниил Михайлович
2005
Москва
69.
Шипулев Никита Владимирович
2005
Павловский Посад
Мальчики 11-12 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Абдурахмангаджиев Магомед Ахмедович
2002
Махачкала
2.
Акиньшин Артем Дмитриевич
2002
Москва
3.
Алом Даниил Аломгирович
2001
Москва
4.
Анашкин Тимофей Романович
2003
Москва
5.
Андрушкевич Максим Витальевич
2002
Белгород
6.
Аникеев Александр Николаевич
2001
Москва
7.
Апраксин Илья Алексеевич
2002
Борисоглебский
8.
Бардамов Илья Александрович
2002
Москва
9.
Бархварт Максим Альбертович
2003
Москва
10.
Бархварт Максим Альбертович
2003
Москва
11.
Батурин Илья Алексеевич
2003
Раменское
12.
Башкиров Дмитрий Алексеевич
2002
Москва
13.
Бессарабов Матвей Михайлович
2001
Москва
14.
Вершини Данила Валерьевич
2003
Шуя
15.
Герасимов Егор Анатольевич
2001
Тула
16.
Герблих Денис Антонович
2002
Тула
17.
Голубь Ярослав Андреевич
2003
Москва
18.
Гусев Андрей Михайлович
2002
Борисоглебский
19.
Давронов Николай Тухтасинович
2001
Реутов
20.
Джумабаев Жахангир Музаффарович
2003
Ташкент
21.
Дорошенко Игорь Валерьевич
2002
Бутурлиновка
22.
Егранов Артем Петрович
2003
Балашиха
23.
Ермилов Дмитрий Михайлович
2003
Москва
24.
Жухов Глеб Алексеевич
2003
Москва
25.
Зажигин Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Борисоглебский
26.
Замирбек Алимбек Нет
2003
Москва
27.
Земков Артем Александрович
2002
Ростов Великий
28.
Золкин Даниил Павлович
2002
Борисоглебский
29.
Калимуллин Макар Дмитриевич
2002
Раменское
30.
Карпов Лев Ярославович
2002
Москва
31.
Каютов Иван Витальевич
2002
Мариуполь
32.
Кенжаев Джони Раджабович
2002
Одинцово
33.
Кобзарь Евгений Евгеньевич
2003
Москва
34.
Ковальчук Владимир Сергеевич
2001
Краснознаменск
35.
Косаренин Максим Сергеевич
2001
Тула
36.
Кравченко Даниил Романович
2002
Ростов Великий
37.
Красник Руслан Нейматович
2002
Москва
38.
Краснюк Егор Андреевич
2002
Прохладный
39.
Липатов Сергей Дмитриевич
2002
Бежецк
40.
Логинов Степан Владимирович
2001
Москва
41.
Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Москва
42.
Мердесси Руслан Низарович
2001
Москва
43.
Мигунов Вадим Витальевич
2002
Тула
44.
Морозов Сергей Александрович
2002
Ростов Великий
45.
Насиров Иса Алсофарович
2003
Тула
46.
Никитин Андрей Александрович
2002
Бутурлиновка
47.
Николаев Диниил Алексеевич
2002
Тульская область
48.
Пулатов Самир Тимурович
2002
Ташкент
49.
Пышный Михаил Дмитриевич
2002
Развилка
50.
Расулов Итаят Намигович
2001
Москва
51.
Сабиров Дамир Маратович
2003
Реутов
52.
Сагателян Сейран Григорович
2001
Москва
53.
2002
москва
54.
Слезкин Роман Сергеевич
2002
Москва
55.
Сухоруков Дмитрий Алексеевич
2002
Москва
56.
Сушков Павел Николаевич
2002
Бутурлиновка
57.
Тимофеев Дмитрий Петрович
2002
Долгопрудный
58.
Тимченко Артем Георгиевич
2002
Москва
59.
Умаров Амир Алежонович
2002
Тула
60.
Фролов Андрей Дмитриевич
2002
Москва
61.
Фролов Наум Кириллович
2001
Москва
62.
Фролов Наум Кирилович
2001
Москва
63.
Хоменко Павел Сергеевич
2002
Москва
64.
Хохлев Никита Ильич
2002
Шуя
65.
Шабайкин Александр Рустемович
2002
Москва
66.
Шиляев Георгий Анатольевич
2003
Москва
67.
Шишкин Юрий Юрьевич
2003
Щекино
68.
Шманько Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Москва
69.
Ющин Захар Евгеньевич
2002
Тула
70.
Яшаров Владислав Витальевич
2003
Москва
Мальчики 13-15 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Абрамян Давид Самвелович
1998
Москва
2.
Абрамян Давид Самвелович
1998
Москва
3.
Адамов Даниил Михайлович
2000
Москва
4.
Азаров Максим Андреевич
1999
Одесса
5.
Анциферов Михаил Владимирович
1999
Карачев
6.
Аресенов Всеволод Борисович
1998
Белгород
7.
Армяч Дан Борисович
2001
Москва
8.
Армяч Дан Борисович
2000
Москва
9.
Арсенов Всеволод Борисович
1998
Белгород
10.
Бабаханян Артем Суренович
2000
Москва
11.
Баклыков Александр Михайлович
2000
Раменское
12.
Баладин Ярослав Дмитриевич
2000
Балашиха
13.
Баранов Вадим Равильевич
2000
Москва
14.
Батраков Всеволод Вениаминович
1999
Щелково
15.
1999
Саранск
16.
Бауэр Павел Антонович
2000
Раменское
17.
Безотосный Денис Андреевич
2001
Бутурлиновка
18.
Белов Антон Олегович
2000
Москва
19.
Березин Сергей Михайлович
2000
Щигры
20.
Бертулов Александр Михайлович
1999
Шуя
21.
Благодир Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Серов
22.
Благодир Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
23.
Блинов Рустам Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
24.
Блинов Рустам Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
25.
Блохин Роберт Владимирович
1999
Москва
26.
Богомолов Кирилл Вячеславович
2001
Москва
27.
Бодофедов Илья Александрович
2000
Белгород
28.
Болдин Георгий Сергеевич
2001
Москва
29.
Борисов Алексей Викторович
1999
Москва
30.
Быковский Вячеслав Павлович
2000
Москва
31.
Великанов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
32.
Власенко Филипп Игоревич
2000
Белгород
33.
Воронов Дмитрий Алексеевич
1999
Тула
34.
Гаджиев Владислав Вадимович
2001
Москва
35.
1999
Москва
36.
2001
Москва
37.
Гарипов Руслан Маратович
1999
Раменское
38.
Гафуров Дима Зубаидулович
2000
Москва
39.
Глазков Сергей Сергеевич
2001
Москва
40.
Гончаров Максам Сергеевич
1998
Новошахтинск
41.
Горбов Никита Александрович
2001
Бутурлиновка
42.
Грибановский Денис Александрович
2000
Тольятти
43.
Григорьев Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Мыски
44.
Демков Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Смоленск
45.
Дехтяринко Александр Дмитриевич
2000
Одесса
46.
Дикунов Егор Александрович
2001
Курск
47.
Драгоций Андрей Александрович
1998
Апрелевка
48.
Егоров Анатолий Сергеевич
2000
Тула
49.
Емельянов Артем Вадимович
1999
Москва
50.
Еремин Александр Александрович
2000
Москва
51.
Ермилов Георгий Михайлович
1998
Москва
52.
1999
Москва
53.
Забродин Алексей Александрович
2000
Шуя
54.
Захаров Егор Сергеевич
2001
Москва
55.
Заяц Артем Ярославович
2000
Гродно
56.
Земсков Владислав Викторович
1999
Тула
57.
Зуев Игорь Вячеславович
2000
Москва
58.
Зыбин Андрей Сергеевич
2000
Белгород
59.
Ивашов Данил Геннадьевич
2001
Белгород
60.
ИГНАТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
1999
Москва
61.
Ильичев Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
62.
Ильичев Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
63.
Кайдалов Геннадий Олегович
1999
Белгород
64.
Кайдалов Геннадий Олегович
1999
Белгород
65.
Калашников Михаил Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
66.
Катушенко Руслан Низарович
2001
Москва
67.
Килянчук Алексей Антонович
2000
Тула
68.
Киреев Сергей Александрович
2000
Белгород
69.
Киреев Сергей Александрович
2000
Белгород
70.
Киселев Александр Викторович
1999
Тула
71.
Комлев Алексей Михайлович
1999
Чебоксары
72.
Контанистов Иван Александрович
2001
Москва
73.
Корезов Николай Анатольевич
1998
Москва
74.
Короб Евгений Яшарович
2001
Москва
75.
2000
Москва
76.
Косторной Денис Владимирович
2000
Белгород
77.
Кочергин Алексей Владимирович
2000
Щигры
78.
Краплина Константин Сергеевич
2000
Белгород
79.
Кремнев Илья Игоревич
1998
Волгоград
80.
Крутин Александр Григорьевич
2001
Москва
81.
Крутитский Константин Игоревич
1999
Клин
82.
Крутский Дмитрий Алексеевич
2001
Москва
83.
Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
2000
Москва
84.
Куликов Артем Сергеевич
1998
Ижевск
85.
Куринной Иван Игоревич
1999
Москва
86.
Курочкин Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
87.
Левашов Данил Геннадьевич
2001
Белгород
88.
Логачев Архип Анатольевич
2001
Шуя
89.
Лоханкин Илья Александрович
1999
Королев
90.
Льянов Борз Имранович
1998
Москва
91.
Маилов Артем Юрьевич
1999
Москва
92.
Маилов Артем Юрьевич
1999
Москва
93.
Мединцев Олег Олегович
2000
Москва
94.
Мелконян Тигран Арменович
1999
Москва
95.
Менченя Тимофей Михайлович
2001
Лангепас
96.
Миронович Андрей Олегович
2001
Москва
97.
Митрофанов Юрий Александрович
1998
Москва
98.
Михайлов Данила Анатольевич
2000
Москва
99.
Можин Олег Юрьевич
2000
Москва
100.
Мягков Вадим Николаевич
2001
Борисоглебский
101.
Надейкин Михаил Антонович
1999
Раменское
102.
Надоров Иван Евеньевич
2000
Москва
103.
Орлов Никита Вячеславович
2000
Великий Новгород
104.
Орлянский Виталий Эдуардович
2000
Щигры
105.
Первушин Данил Андреевич
1998
Ижевск
106.
Пиманов Илья Андреевич
2000
Москва
107.
Плужник Денис Владимирович
2000
Белгород
108.
Поджаров Вячеслав Алексеевич
1998
Иркутск
109.
Полынкин Кирилл Андреевич
2000
Тула
110.
Попов Михаил Витальевич
1998
Тула
111.
Раупов Таир Ильясович
1998
Симферополь
112.
Ревенко Владимир Олегович
2000
Москва
113.
Рейхерт Кристиан Игоревич
2001
Балашиха
114.
Рейхерт Мартин Игоревич
1999
Балашиха
115.
Рехин Мартин Игоревич
1999
Балашиха
116.
Родионов Андрей Вячеславович
2000
Тольятти
117.
Романский Владимир Владимирович
1999
Москва
118.
Ромашкин Роман Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
119.
Рубцов Никита Алексеевич
1999
Москва
120.
Рудков Роман Алексеевич
1999
Москва
121.
Русанов Леонид Русланович
2000
Щигры
122.
Рябов Михаил Михайлович
2001
Москва
123.
Сагателян Сейран Григорович
1999
Москва
124.
Саргсян Карен Тадевосович
1999
Москва
125.
1999
Москва
126.
Сафин Алмаз Раливович
1999
Ижевск
127.
Седов Дмитрий Викторович
1998
Клин
128.
Седов Дмитрий Викторович
1998
Клин
129.
Седых Андрей Вячеславович
1999
Шимановск
130.
Смольников Никита Андреевич
2000
Донецк
131.
Смольников Никита Андреевич
2000
Донецк
132.
Снаткин Анатолий Александрович
1999
Тула
133.
Согоняев Павел Максимович
1998
Москва
134.
Софроницкий Павел Павлович
2000
Москва
135.
Степанов Дмитрий Николаевич
2001
Москва
136.
Степанько Андрей Вячеславович
1998
Москва
137.
Стрыгин Никита Анатольевич
1998
Тамбов
138.
Сычулов Александр Витальевич
1998
Москва
139.
Тайков Иван Юрьевич
2001
Москва
140.
Телегин Никита Максимович
1999
Москва
141.
Телегин Никита Максимович
1999
Москва
142.
1999
Подольск
143.
Титов Роман Александрович
2000
Тула
144.
Тихонов Борис Евгеньевич
2001
Москва
145.
Тихонов Борис Евгеньевич
2001
Москва
146.
Тур Иван Константинович
2000
Москва
147.
Фадин Игорь Камильевич
2000
Москва
148.
Халин Артем Юрьевич
2000
Белгород
149.
Хлусов Дмитрий Владимирович
1998
Москва
150.
Хлусов Дмитрий Владимирович
1998
Москва
151.
Хорев Павел Викторович
1999
Москва
152.
Цымбулов Даниил Сергеевич
1998
Москва
153.
2000
Москва
154.
Чесноков Даниил Евгеньевич
1999
Саранск
155.
Четверик Дмитрий Павлович
2001
Москва
156.
Чечкин Александр Романович
2000
Красногорск
157.
Шевченко Никита Алексеевич
2000
Белгород
158.
Шугин Никита Григорьевич
2000
Москва
159.
Шуин Никита Григорьевич
2000
Москва
160.
Шукуров Атаж Валентинович
1998
Москва
161.
Щеголихин Антон Алексеевич
2000
Москва
162.
Юхименко Антон Геннадьевич
2000
Москва
Юноши 16-17 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Абдряшитов Мигдят Наилевич
1997
Пенза
2.
Абрамов Андрей Сергеевич
1997
Осташков
3.
Алаев Денис Александрович
1998
Ургакш
4.
Александров Константин Иванович
1997
Канаш
5.
Александров Константин Иванович
1997
Канаш
6.
Алексеенков Кирилл Русланович
1998
Смоленск
7.
Андреев Павел Олегович
1996
Москва
8.
Арапетян Эрик Левонович
1998
Одесса
9.
Арсеев Владислав Викторович
1996
Москва
10.
Архипов Никита Владимирович
1998
Клин
11.
Архипов Никита Владимирович
1998
Клин
12.
Архиреев Владислав Алексеевич
1997
Республика Татарстан
13.
Баганов Кирилл Вячеславович
1998
Иркутск
14.
Балтайс Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Екатеринбург
15.
Балтайс Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
16.
Барыкин Станислав Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
17.
Белухин Алексей Владимирович
1998
Саранск
18.
Бессонов Дмитрий Олегович
1998
Москва
19.
Болдаев Владимир Александрович
1997
Свердловская обл.
20.
Боровиков Михаил Андреевич
1997
Москва
21.
Боярский Александр Геннадьевич
1998
Москва
22.
Брослав Александр Анатольевич
1997
Краснознаменск
23.
Бруцкий Владислав Сергеевич
1997
Москва
24.
Бруцкий Владислав Сергеевич
1997
Москва
25.
Брызгалов Михаил Юрьевич
1997
Ижевск
26.
Бубнов Ярослав Алексеевич
1998
Клин
27.
Бубнов Ярослав Алексеевич
1998
Клин
28.
Бугаев Виталий Валерьевич
1998
Белгород
29.
Бугаев Виталий Валерьевич
1997
Белгород
30.
Булгаков Ярослав Максимович
1998
Севастополь
31.
Булкин Артем Александрович
1998
Москва
32.
Булкин Артем Александрович
1998
Москва
33.
Бычков Никита Иванович
1998
Пенза
34.
Верейкин Максим Викторович
1996
Москва
35.
Вихарев Алексей Михайлович
1998
Москва
36.
Вихлянский Данила Владимирович
1998
Болгар
37.
Владимиров Виктор Викторович
1997
Москва
38.
Власенко Николай Александрович
1996
Домодедово
39.
Вовнянко Даниил Юрьевич
1998
Белгород
40.
Вовнянко Даниил Юрьевич
1998
Белгород
41.
Воробьев Максим Дмитриевич
1997
Иваново
42.
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
43.
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
44.
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
45.
Гаранин Станислав Сергеевич
1998
Санкт-Петербург
46.
Гераськин Владимир Сергеевич
1998
Клин
47.
Глушенков Илья Дмитриевич
1997
Тула
48.
Горбачев Руслан Алексеевич
1998
Ставрополь
49.
Горохов Илья Игоревич
1997
Москва
50.
Горохов Никита Андреевич
1997
Владимир
51.
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич
1997
Канаш
52.
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич
1997
Канаш
53.
Гриднев Владимир Эдуардович
1997
Жердевка
54.
Гусей Алексей Евгеньевич
1997
Раменское
55.
1997
Саранск
56.
Давиденко Кирилл Сергеевич
1998
Москва
57.
Деревянко Василий Алексеевич
1997
Домодедово
58.
Дитина Александр Валерьевич
1998
Москва
59.
Дряндин Никита Максимович
1997
Республика Татарстан
60.
Дуденко Андрей Александрович
1998
Болотное
61.
Евграфов Леонид Андреевич
1997
Канаш
62.
Елатин Артем Николаевич
1997
Болгар
63.
Елкин Сергей Юрьевич
1997
Ургакш
64.
Емельянов Максим Витальевич
1997
Новошахтинск
65.
Еремин Александр Александрович
1997
Москва
66.
Еремин Михаил Александрович
1998
Москва
67.
Ёров Комрон Бахтиерович
1997
Ишим
68.
Ерофеев Вадим Александрович
1997
Ишим
69.
Есин Алексей Артемович
1997
Республика Татарстан
70.
Железнов Андрей Евгеньевич
1997
Осташков
71.
Жигалов Владислав Геннадьевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
72.
Жигалов Кирилл Юрьевич
1997
Москва
73.
Жижин Алексей Сергеевич
1997
Москва
74.
Жильцов Алексей Андреевич
1997
Москва
75.
1997
Москва
76.
Забродин Алексей Геннадьевич
1996
Москва
77.
Завернягин Сергей Александрович
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
78.
Зайнуллин Айдар Даянович
1997
Межгорье
79.
Зелепукин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1997
Тамбов
80.
Золотарев Роман Иванович
1996
Межгорье
81.
Ибрагимов Артем Курбанович
1997
Иваново
82.
Иванов Дмитрий Валерьевич
1997
Владимир
83.
Ивлев Дмитрий Андреевич
1998
Иваново
84.
Ильин Константин Петрович
1997
Болотное
85.
Ишмаев Андрей Олегович
1997
Межгорье
86.
Казанцев Кирилл Юрьевич
1997
Ургакш
87.
Каиров Салават Маратович
1997
Ижевск
88.
Кайдаш Владислав Николаевич
1998
Ставрополь
89.
Калиниченко Алексей Валерьевич
1997
Новошахтинск
90.
Калита Валерий Валерьевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
91.
Карпушин Даниил Вадимович
1997
Болгар
92.
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
93.
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
94.
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
95.
Катков Сергей Валерьевич
1997
Саранск
96.
Кван Радислав Сергеевич
1997
Тольятти
97.
Кириченко Артем Сергеевич
1997
Ставрополь
98.
Кирпичев Владимир Иванович
1997
Клин
99.
Кирпичев Владимир Иванович
1997
Клин
100.
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
101.
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
102.
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
103.
Клочков Павел Евгеньевич
1998
Болгар
104.
Коваленко Николай Сергеевич
1998
Краснодарский кр.
105.
Ковпак Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Москва
106.
Ковпак Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Москва
107.
Кожин Александр Викторович
1997
Рязанская область
108.
Колесник Николай Александрович
1998
Смоленск
109.
Колпаков Никита Сергеевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
110.
Комаровский Александр Александрович
1997
Болотное
111.
Кондратьев Юрий Андреевич
1996
Москва
112.
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
113.
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
114.
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
115.
Кореневский Иван Дмитриевич
1997
Москва
116.
Корнеев Никита Романович
1998
Тула
117.
Корнилов Павел Олегович
1996
Москва
118.
Корнилов Сергей Олегович
1998
Севастополь
119.
Коробов Андрей Владимирович
1997
Москва
120.
Коронцевич Михаил Дмитриевич
1997
Саранск
121.
Коронцевич Михаил Дмитриевич
1997
Саранск
122.
Кравец Александр Витальевич
1997
Симферополь
123.
Красиков Дмитрий Тарасович
1997
Москва
124.
Крутинский Константин Игоревич
1998
Клин
125.
Крюченков Никита Геннадьевич
1997
Тамбов
126.
Кудряшов Егор Михайлович
1997
Иваново
127.
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
128.
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
129.
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Чебоксары
130.
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
131.
Кузьмин Дмитрий Юрьевич
1998
Москва
132.
Кукушкин Алексей Алексеевич
1997
Москва
133.
Курбатов Владислав Андреевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
134.
Куров Алексей Дмитриевич
1997
Тамбов
135.
Куцулаб Петр Петрович
1997
Москва
136.
Куцулаб Петр Петрович
1997
Москва
137.
Латышев Антон Андреевич
1997
Иркутск
138.
Лесных Валерий Александрович
1998
Белгород
139.
Лесных Валерий Александрович
1998
Белгород
140.
Ломтев Андрей Алексеевич
1998
Кострома
141.
Лопаткин Евгений Алексеевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
142.
Лосенков Андрей Викторович
1997
Домодедово
143.
Луговец Дмитрий Ярославович
1998
Москва
144.
Лузин Сергей Иванович
1997
Ишим
145.
Лукин Антон Валерьевич
1997
Москва
146.
Лукин Антон Валерьевич
1997
Москва
147.
Ляпин Рамиль Раисович
1997
Пенза
148.
Магомедов Тигран Магомедович
1996
Москва
149.
Макаров Евгений Сергеевич
1997
Кострома
150.
Максимов Антон Сергеевич
1997
Симферополь
151.
1996
Рязанская область
152.
Мальцев Никита Андреевич
1998
Кострома
153.
Маляров Максим Владимирович
1997
Смоленск
154.
Матвеев Артем Евгеньевич
1997
Ишим
155.
Меграбян Овик Альбертович
1997
Москва
156.
Меграбян Овик Альбертович
1997
Москва
157.
Мельник Николай Вячеславович
1997
Москва
158.
Минеев Иван Владимирович
1996
Ступино
159.
Мирошниченко Алексей Михайлович
1998
Краснодарский кр.
160.
Михайлов Константин Филипович
1997
Сергиев Посад
161.
Михайлов Павел Эдуардович
1997
Осташков
162.
Монахов Александр Сергеевич
1997
Ивантеевка
163.
1997
Саранск
164.
Мясников Тихон Игоревич
1997
Москва
165.
Мясников Тихон Игоревич
1997
Москва
166.
Науменко Сергей Валентинович
1996
Москва
167.
Никулин Геннадий Дмитриевич
1998
Челябинск
168.
Новиков Александр Олегович
1997
Москва
169.
Овчинников Александр Сергеевич
1996
Балашиха
170.
Олейник Глеб Игоревич
1998
Симферополь
171.
Олейник Глеб Игоревич
1998
Симферополь
172.
Олиновский Григорий Андреевич
1997
Рязанская область
173.
Павлов Кирилл Геннадьевич
1997
Москва
174.
Паршенков Сергей Владимирович
1998
Москва
175.
Паршков Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
176.
Пенкаускас Лукас Нет
1997
Москва
177.
Пеньевской Даниил Евгеньевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
178.
Перескоков Глеб Петрович
1997
Ургакш
179.
Петрунин Никита Вадимович
1998
Самара
180.
Пикунов Григорий Александрович
1997
Тарко-Сале
181.
Пичугин Юрий Владимирович
1997
Осташков
182.
Плохой Евгений Сергеевич
1998
Симферополь
183.
Плохой Евгений Сергеевич
1998
Симферополь
184.
Погорелов Андрей Юрьевич
1997
Ставрополь
185.
Подорога Илья Александрович
1998
Севастополь
186.
Полей Борис Львович
1997
Москва
187.
1997
Щелково
188.
Попов Илья Денисович
1998
Кострома
189.
Пронин Владислав Валерьевич
1997
Иркутск
190.
Протченко Антон Владимирович
1997
Москва
191.
Прохоров Дмитрий Вадимович
1997
Тула
192.
Прудиус Вадим Владимирович
1998
Ставрополь
193.
Пудовкин Николай Юрьевич
1997
Тамбов
194.
Путенко Станислав Вадимович
1998
Новошахтинск
195.
Пырлик Александр Евгеньевич
1998
Тула
196.
Раупов Таир Ильясович
1997
Симферополь
197.
Романов Евгений Александрович
1998
Москва
198.
Русин Андрей Сергеевич
1998
Москва
199.
1998
Москва
200.
Рустамов Наиль Арифович
1998
Москва
201.
Рыдзелев Егор Станиславович
1997
Кострома
202.
Саакян Артур Артурович
1997
Выборг
203.
Савинов Александр Дмитриевич
1997
Болгар
204.
Савкин Владислав Владимирович
1997
Рязанская область
205.
Сагиров Ильшат Ильнурович
1998
Болгар
206.
Садовин Владислав Альбертович
1997
Ургакш
207.
Самарский Сергей Александрович
1997
Новошахтинск
208.
Сафронов Кирилл Вадимович
1997
Республика Мордовия
209.
Серопегин Сергей Владимирович
1997
Домодедово
210.
Сидельников Евгений Александрович
1997
Краснодарский кр.
211.
Сидоров Алексей Константинович
1998
Севастополь
212.
Сидоров Антон Иванович
1997
Иваново
213.
Сидоров Максим Витальевич
1997
Кубинка
214.
Сковородецкий Максим Васильевич
1997
Иркутск
215.
Скулкин Даниил Андреевич
1998
Москва
216.
Слепокуров Максим Валерьевич
1997
Москва
217.
Слепокуров Максим Валерьевич
1997
Москва
218.
Смертин Артур Валерьевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
219.
Смирнов Леонид Васильевич
1996
Кострома
220.
Снигерев Никита Олегович
1997
Новошахтинск
221.
Соколов Александр Валерьевич
1997
Москва
222.
Соколов Евгений Романович
1997
Иваново
223.
Софронов Антон Олегович
1997
Республика Мордовия
224.
Старицын Владимир Александрович
1997
Свердловская обл.
225.
Стойчевски Даниил Марьянович
1998
Москва
226.
Страхов Иван Александрович
1997
Тула
227.
Стреблянский Иван Александрович
1998
Домодедово
228.
Сулейманов Эльдар Юсупович
1997
Пенза
229.
Сучилов Сергей Андреевич
1997
Москва
230.
1998
Пенза
231.
Сычугов Александр Витальевич
1997
Москва
232.
Тагиев Симрал Илгар-оглы
1997
Москва
233.
Тетерин Георгий Андреевич
1998
Вязьма
234.
Тетерин Павел Анатольевич
1997
Ургакш
235.
Типикин Никита Владимирович
1997
Новошахтинск
236.
Тихоглазов Олег Алексеевич
1997
Дмитров
237.
Томилов Александр Игоревич
1998
Кострома
238.
Тоотс Максим Александрович
1996
Свердловская обл.
239.
Тоотс Максим Александрович
1996
Серов
240.
Трегуб Руслан Павлович
1998
Севастополь
241.
Трофимов Артем Станиславович
1997
Москва
242.
Трофимов Артем Станиславович
1997
Москва
243.
Трумпокаис Стефан Константинович
1997
Москва
244.
Трущенков Кирилл Геннадьевич
1997
Смоленск
245.
Ударцев Александр Сергеевич
1997
Межгорье
246.
Унанян Арсен Самвелович
1997
Москва
247.
Успенский Антон Игоревич
1997
Москва
248.
Уткин Антон Андреевич
1997
Болотное
249.
Ушаков Вадим Олегович
1998
Тула
250.
Фадеев Александр Николаевич
1997
Москва
251.
Федулов Олег Сергееич
1998
Рязанская область
252.
Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
1996
Москва
253.
Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
1996
Москва
254.
Флоринский Владислав Игоревич
1996
Москва
255.
Флоринский Павел Геннадьевич
1996
Москва
256.
1997
Межгорье
257.
Хегай Сергей Михайлович
1997
Москва
258.
Хегай Станислав Максимович
1997
Москва
259.
Хегай Станислав Максимович
1997
Москва
260.
Хлусов Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
261.
Хлусов Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
262.
1997
Болотное
263.
Чесноков Кирилл Дмитриевич
1997
Москва
264.
Чисвин Андрей Владимирович
1997
Серебряные Пруды
265.
Шабалин Сергей Владиславович
1997
Йошкар-Ола
266.
Шайхисламов Денис Рафильевич
1997
Межгорье
267.
Швабский Александр Игоревич
1997
Иваново
268.
Швецов Сергей Андреевич
1997
Ишим
269.
Шеванев Владислав Дмитриевич
1997
Кубинка
270.
Шереметьев Илья Владимирович
1998
Москва
271.
Широков Алексей Сергеевич
1997
Москва
272.
Шитов Егор Юрьевич
1998
Кострома
273.
Шленсков Денис Игоревич
1997
Домодедово
274.
Щеголев Артур Владимирович
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
275.
Щеткин Сергей Николаевич
1996
Москва
276.
Эйстрайх Дмитрий Александрович
1998
Москва
277.
Яковенко Владимир Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
278.
Яковенко Владимир Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
Юноши 18-29 лет
участникгод рождениягород
1.
Абахтимов Виктор Вадимович
1994
Москва
2.
Аболешин Сергей Сергеевич
1996
Москва
3.
Аболешин Сергей Сергеевич
1996
Москва
4.
Абрамов Александр Владимирович
1987
Жуковский
5.
Абруян Сергей Согомонович
1995
Москва
6.
Абулов Камран Надирович
1996
Москва
7.
Абушаев Тимур Тагирович
1994
Москва
8.
Аваков Никита Сергеевич
1993
Москва
9.
Аверьянов Никита Юрьевич
1994
Новошахтинск
10.
Акопян Геворк Араратович
1986
Москва
11.
Аксенов Федор Иванович
1985
Москва
12.
Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич
1987
Москва
13.
Алексеев Алексей Александрович
1988
Москва
14.
1990
Москва
15.
Алехин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Москва
16.
Алехин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Москва
17.
1990
Москва
18.
Алиев Али Нажмудинович
1989
Махачкала
19.
Алиев Али Халилович
1986
Москва
20.
Алиев Сергей Сагамонович
1995
Москва
21.
Альшин Ринат Илдусович
1988
Москва
22.
Анакин Павел Николаевич
1994
Москва
23.
Андреев Дмитрий Павлович
1992
Москва
24.
Анисимов Константин Александрович
1989
Москва
25.
1987
Москва
26.
Антипин Антон Алексеевич
1989
Москва
27.
Арсетский Дмитрий Владимирович
1994
Москва
28.
1995
Москва
29.
1995
Москва
30.
Арутюнян Леон Грачикович
1988
Москва
31.
Архипов Артем Иванович
1989
Москва
32.
Архипов Артем Иванович
1989
Москва
33.
Афанасьев Святослав Вячеславович
1993
Орел
34.
Ахмедов Герман Шакирович
1996
Москва
35.
Ахметушин Равис Фанисович
1987
Протвино
36.
Ахметшин Равис Фанисович
1987
Протвино
37.
Бабаханян Артур Суренович
1996
Москва
38.
Бабюк Никита Александрович
1995
Рязань
39.
Бабюк Никита Александрович
1995
Рязань
40.
Багровский Виктор Иванович
1993
Таганрог
41.
Бадасов Александр Сергеевич
1994
Москва
42.
Бадасов Александр Сергеевич
1994
Москва
43.
Баженов Александр Константинович
1986
Москва
44.
Бакаев Виктор Леванович
1988
Москва
45.
Бакута Антон Александрович
1985
Одинцово
46.
Бакшиев Валерий Михайлович
1995
Москва
47.
Бакшиев Валерий Михайлович
1995
Москва
48.
Балмаев Андрей Иванович
1994
Москва
49.
Бамматов Магомедрасул Алиевич
1989
Москва
50.
Баран Андрей Петрович
1988
Москва
51.
Баранов Артем Александрович
1987
Москва
52.
Басалаев Евгений Михайлович
1990
Москва
53.
Баурат Игорь Иосифович
1989
Москва
54.
Бахурина Надежда Александровна
1985
Москва
55.
1985
Москва
56.
Бедненко Денис Игоревич
1989
Москва
57.
Бедняков Дмитрий Анатольевич
1990
Москва
58.
Бедняков Дмитрий Анатольевич
1990
Москва
59.
Бежан Дмитрий Михайлович
1995
Москва
60.
Битунов Константин Александрович
1994
Москва
61.
Богатов Андрей Сергеевич
1990
Москва
62.
Богатов Роман Викторович
1995
Москва
63.
Богомолов Сергей Алексеевич
1993
Волгоград
64.
Бойков Денис Сергеевич
1994
Москва
65.
Бойков Денис Сергеевич
1994
Москва
66.
Болдырихин Дмитрий Александрович
1994
Москва
67.
1990
Одинцово
68.
Бородин Александр Николаевич
1994
Орел
69.
Борцов Алексей Александрович
1985
Москва
70.
Борцов Илья Александрович
1992
Дзержинск
71.
Ботов Александр Сергеевич
1994
Москва
72.
Боцманов Александр Валерьевич
1994
Петропавловск
73.
Бочаров Александр Владимирович
1986
Тирасполь
74.
Брехов Андрей Николаевич
1985
Москва
75.
Брянцев Дмитрий Александрович
1984
Подольск
76.
Бугаенко Виталий Викторович
1988
Сергиев Посад
77.
Бугров Александр Валерьевич
1987
Волоколамск
78.
Бударин Владимир Григорьевич
1988
Нойштрелиц
79.
Буксбаум Владимир Константинович
1989
Москва
80.
Буланов Александр Иванович
1992
Наро-Фоминск
81.
Буланов Вадим Валентинович
1986
Москва
82.
Булгаков Алексей Юрьевич
1986
Нолинск
83.
Булхов Сергей Викторович
1991
Москва
84.
Бурханов Акмалжан Абдилжанович
1987
Москва
85.
Бухаев Саловат Саловатович
1993
Красноярск
86.
Бушмакин Андрей Михайлович
1994
Москва
87.
Быков Алексей Игоревич
1986
Москва
88.
Былинин Вячеслав Сергеевич
1988
Москва
89.
Быченков Александр Игоревич
1995
Москва
90.
Валиев Ибодуно Хабибулович
1995
Апрелевка
91.
Варенников Михаил Алексеевич
1986
Москва
92.
Васильев Александр Юрьевич
1985
Москва
93.
Васильев Вадим Сергеевич
1986
Москва
94.
Вафин Оскар Альбертович
1994
Москва
95.
Велешев Алексей Анатольевич
1987
Дзержинск
96.
Величко Александр Вадимович
1996
Москва
97.
Вепринцев Сергей Вячеславович
1985
Москва
98.
Вербенко Анатолий Олегович
1991
Лесной
99.
Винакуров Иван Анатольевич
1993
Москва
100.
Виноградов Артем Сергеевич
1996
Москва
101.
Виноградов Артем Сергеевич
1996
Москва
102.
Виноградов Артем Сергеевич
1996
Москва
103.
Вишнев Станислав Сергеевич
1985
Москва
104.
Власов Дмитрий Александрович
1990
Москва
105.
Волков Глеб Евгеньевич
1991
Москва
106.
Вольфович Павел Сергеевич
1988
Москва
107.
Воронин Владислав Вячеславович
1989
Самара
108.
Воронин Владислав Вячеславович
1989
Самара
109.
Воронов Григорий Александрович
1991
Москва
110.
1986
Монино
111.
Воронов Евгений Александрович
1986
Монино
112.
Воронцов Роман Борисович
1986
Москва
113.
Воскресенский Алексей Юрьевич
1990
Москва
114.
Врублевский Алексей Валерьевич
1990
Москва
115.
Габдуллин Рафаэль Ринатович
1991
Новотроицк
116.
Галлямов Вячеслав Маратович
1988
Энгельс
117.
Ганыев Алижан Шарабидинович
1987
Москва
118.
Глебов Никита Олегович
1990
Москва
119.
1988
Москва
120.
Головков Евгений Александрович
1990
Краснознаменск
121.
Гончаров Сергей Владимирович
1989
Москва
122.
Гончаров Сергей Владимирович
1989
Москва
123.
Гонченко Артем Гайкович
1995
Москва
124.
Горбунев Владимир Васильевич
1992
Москва
125.
1987
Москва
126.
Гордеев Михаил Эдуардович
1995
Москва
127.
Горицин Егор Георгиевич
1987
Москва
128.
Григоренко Андрей Валерьевич
1988
Москва
129.
Григорян Вачаган Гагикович
1994
Москва
130.
Григорян Вачаган Гагикович
1994
Москва
131.
Гриднев Алексей Викторович
1986
Самара
132.
Гридчин Алексей Владимирович
1992
Орел
133.
Гринберг Леонид Львович
1987
Москва
134.
Гриневич Дмитрий Олегович
1985
Одинцово
135.
Грушевой Алексей Дмитриевич
1994
Орел
136.
1988
Наро-Фоминск
137.
Гуламов Дмитрий Вадимович
1988
Москва
138.
Гундиков Виктор Викторович
1992
Коломна
139.
Гуров Виталий Сергеевич
1990
Наро-Фоминск
140.
Гусев Евгений Геннадьевич
1987
Липецк
141.
Гусятинер Максим Леонидович
1985
Москва
142.
Гутников Тимофей Сергеевич
1984
Москва
143.
Давыдов Дмитрий Андреевич
1994
Москва
144.
1990
Москва
145.
Дадашов Али Халил
1995
Москва
146.
Данайлов Игорь Владимирович
1985
Москва
147.
1986
Москва
148.
Демьянов Дмитрий Андреевич
1993
Чехов
149.
1989
Москва
150.
Денисов Алексей Алекскандрович
1989
Москва
151.
Денисов Константин Денисович
1994
Москва
152.
Денисов Константин Денисович
1994
Дмитров
153.
Джумамбоев Шерзод Джамшедович
1994
Москва
154.
Дзуцев Чермен Казбекович
1987
Беслан
155.
Довгин Сергей Александрович
1993
Москва
156.
Дорогомилов Валерий Владимирович
1984
Москва
157.
Дубинин Николай Антонович
1989
Москва
158.
1989
Москва
159.
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
160.
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
161.
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
162.
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
163.
Дурасов Алексей Петрович
1985
Москва
164.
Дымов Павел Алексеевич
1995
Москва
165.
Евдокимов Валентин Русланович
1993
Апрелевка
166.
Егоров Михаил Николаевич
1989
Москва
167.
Ежов Артем Игоревич
1989
Москва
168.
Екимов Илья Игоревич
1991
Москва
169.
Елкин Иван Николаевич
1992
Москва
170.
Елкин Иван Николаевич
1992
Москва
171.
Ельчев Вячеслав Вадимович
1987
Москва
172.
Еремин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
1987
Наро-Фоминск
173.
Ермилов Михаил Михайлович
1994
Москва
174.
Ероцкий Артемий Александрович
1994
Москва
175.
Ефимов Никита Валерьевич
1994
Москва
176.
Ефимов Роман Александрович
1990
Новомосковск
177.
1988
Москва
178.
Железняков Вячеслав Александрович
1990
Москва
179.
Жидаль Александр Алексеевич
1986
Москва
180.
Жилин Станислав Сергеевич
1993
Геленджик
181.
Жуков Максим Игоревич
1994
Москва
182.
Жуковский Максим Валерьевич
1987
Балашиха
183.
Загребелиный Роман Александрович
1986
Москва
184.
Зайцев Александр Александрович
1985
Москва
185.
Закамалдин Андрей Владимирович
1988
Москва
186.
Закиров Николай Фильзатович
1988
Москва
187.
Захаров Андрей Игоревич
1996
Москва
188.
Заяц Владислав Ярославович
1995
Гродно
189.
Зверев Сергей Васильевич
1987
Москва
190.
Зверков Сергей Андреевич
1988
Москва
191.
Земсков Илья Александрович
1991
Москва
192.
Земсков Михаил Андреевич
1996
Москва
193.
1990
Москва
194.
Зимин Антон Николаевич
1992
Москва
195.
Зорин Дмитрий Иванович
1991
Москва
196.
Иванов Александр Владимирович
1994
Москва
197.
Иванов Александр Дмитриевич
1993
Жуковский
198.
Иванов Андрей Сергеевич
1985
Подольск
199.
Иванов Андрей Петрович
1990
Москва
200.
Иванов Владимир Михайлович
1994
Одинцово
201.
Иванов Владимир Тимофеевич
1994
Москва
202.
Иванов Владимир Тимофеевич
1994
Москва
203.
Иванов Владислав Георгиевич
1995
Ставрополь
204.
Иванов Олег Игоревич
1986
Москва
205.
Иванов Федор Петрович
1988
Москва
206.
Игнатов Василий Владимирович
1994
Санкт-Петербург
207.
Игнатов Константин Юрьевич
1986
Москва
208.
Идрисов Александр Игоревич
1987
Москва
209.
Илонис Римантас Римович
1991
Москва
210.
Иорданов Александр Владимирович
1995
Москва
211.
Ирзоев Гусейн Фазильевич
1994
Огни
212.
Исайкин Роман Игоревич
1994
Наро-Фоминск
213.
Исаков Антон Анатольевич
1992
Подольск
214.
Казанский Сергей Владимирович
1994
Москва
215.
Калита Иван Феликсович
1995
Москва
216.
Кальченко Алексей Сергеевич
1985
Москва
217.
1991
Москва
218.
Карлов Кирилл Сергеевич
1994
Москва
219.
Кармаев Евгений Александрович
1987
Москва
220.
Карпов Александр Владимирович
1985
Москва
221.
Карпов Александр Владимирович
1985
Москва
222.
Касаткин Александр Сергеевич
1992
Москва
223.
Каштанов Алексей Олегович
1989
Москва
224.
Каштанов Алексей Олегович
1989
Москва
225.
Кеворков Дмитрий Арсенович
1988
Москва
226.
Керимов Агил Курбанович
1989
Москва
227.
Ким Кирилл Юрьевич
1986
Одинцово
228.
1990
Москва
229.
Киндин Алексей Георгиевич
1990
Москва
230.
Кирдаков Александр Александрович
1985
Москва
231.
Кирилишин Алексей Валерьевич
1991
Москва
232.
Киселев Александр Викторович
1989
Москва
233.
Кислицин Дмитрий Романович
1995
Москва
234.
1989
Москва
235.
Климанов Денис Евгеньевич
1990
Москва
236.
Климов Игорь Александрович
1988
Москва
237.
Климович Игорь Сергеевич
1995
Москва
238.
Князев Андрей Николаевич
1988
Москва
239.
Кобелев Сергей Александрович
1986
Москва
240.
Ковалев Артем Романович
1994
Москва
241.
Ковалевич Вадим Вячеславович
1989
Москва
242.
1990
Москва
243.
Кожевников Дмитрий Игоревич
1990
Москва
244.
Коков Мурат Мухамедович
1994
Москва
245.
Коков Мурат Мухамедович
1994
Москва
246.
Колесник Илья Кириллович
1994
Москва
247.
1996
Москва
248.
Колотев Иван Николаевич
1986
Москва
249.
Колченогов Андрей Валерьевич
1985
Балашиха
250.
Кононов Иван Андреевич
1985
Москва
251.
Коночкин Николай Николаевич
1989
Москва
252.
Коняев Сергей Сергеевич
1990
Королев
253.
Копылов Вадим Андреевич
1990
Москва
254.
Корен Сергей Григорьевич
1991
Москва
255.
Коржов Вячеслав Анатольевич
1988
Москва
256.
1986
Москва
257.
Королев Сергей Александрович
1995
Москва
258.
1990
Москва
259.
Котов Алексей Николаевич
1987
Москва
260.
Кочетов Игорь Андреевич
1986
Электросталь
261.
1989
Москва
262.
Красавин Иван Павлович
1985
Москва
263.
Красиков Никита Вадимович
1990
Москва
264.
Красильников Артем Андреевич
1991
Москва
265.
Красильников Артем Андреевич
1991
Москва
266.
Краснощеков Павел Викторович
1989
Москва
267.
Кудашов Виктор Петрович
1988
Москва
268.
Кудино Роман Тигранович
1994
Москва
269.
Кудинов Иван Павлович
1992
Москва
270.
Кудрявцев Станислав Дмитриевич
1991
Москва
271.
Кудряшов Савва Романович
1991
Электросталь
272.
Кузин Максим Иванович
1988
Москва
273.
Кузнецов Виктор Викторович
1986
Москва
274.
Кузнецов Дмитрий Алексеевич
1995
Москва
275.
Кузнецов Иван Алексеевич
1993
Москва
276.
Кузнецов Илья Андреевич
1992
Фрязино
277.
Кузнецов Роман Дмитриевич
1991
Москва
278.
Кузнецов Роман Дмитриевич
1991
Москва
279.
Кузнецов Руслан Эльдарович
1995
Москва
280.
Кузовлев Юрий Владимирович
1987
Москва
281.
Кукобин Дмитрий Викторович
1986
Москва
282.
Куликов Алексей Игоревич
1993
Москва
283.
Куликов Павел Николаевич
1990
Москва
284.
Кураченков Александр Ильич
1996
Москва
285.
Курашов Андрей Александрович
1987
Сергиев Посад
286.
1990
Москва
287.
Куршунжи Евгений Степанович
1986
Кишинев
288.
Куфельд Артем Владимирович
1994
Москва
289.
Кучменок Сергей Михайлович
1988
Москва
290.
1991
Москва
291.
Кыртиков Сергей Игоревич
1995
Москва
292.
Лавров Иван Федорович
1986
Москва
293.
Ладо Василий Викторович
1985
Москва
294.
Лазарев Андрей Борисович
1991
Москва
295.
Лазаров Герман Тамерланович
1996
Москва
296.
Ланцов Алексей Юрьевич
1989
Москва
297.
Ланчиков Даниил Эдуардович
1993
Москва
298.
Лапин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Самара
299.
Лаптев Иван Георгиевич
1992
Москва
300.
Латыпов Рустам Ахлямович
1987
Москва
301.
1986
Москва
302.
Лебедев Дмитрий Николаевич
1990
Санкт-Петербург
303.
Лицарев Артем Дмитриевич
1994
Москва
304.
Лобанов Николай Юрьевич
1991
Щелково
305.
Лобанов Роман Олегович
1988
Королев
306.
Логинов Олег Андреевич
1995
Москва
307.
Локшин Дмитрий Константинович
1988
Москва
308.
Лубнин Андрей Алексеевич
1985
Москва
309.
Лукашин Сергей Алексеевич
1988
Москва
310.
Лукинов Сергей Николаевич
1985
Москва
311.
Мажуга Дмитрий Александрович
1984
Минск
312.
Мазикин Иван Михайлович
1991
Раменское
313.
Майоров Александр Юрьевич
1987
Орехово-Зуево
314.
Макарьев Денис Юрьевич
1986
Москва
315.
Максимов Арсений Андреевич
1989
Москва
316.
Максимов Владислав Геннадьевич
1994
Краматорск
317.
Максимов Евгений Вадимович
1991
Москва
318.
Малахов Андрей Александрович
1984
Москва
319.
Малышев Денис Викторович
1987
Королев
320.
Мамотько Алексей Иванович
1991
Москва
321.
Марейчев Алексей Васильевич
1992
Москва
322.
Мартов Евгений Валентинович
1986
Москва
323.
Матвеев Евгений Константинович
1996
Москва
324.
Махмудлу Али Гусеин-оглы
1993
Москва
325.
Махмутов Линар Дамирович
1994
Москва
326.
Мельник Эрнест Вячеславович
1995
Москва
327.
Мельников Михаил Михайлович
1984
Москва
328.
Мещерский Серьгей Ильич
1994
Москва
329.
Миганков Александр Владимирович
1985
Зеленоград
330.
Милешкин Дмитрий Александрович
1996
Москва
331.
Минаев Никита Александрович
1990
Поселок им. Цюрупы
332.
Миронов Александр Васильевич
1985
Тверь
333.
Миронов Григорий Петрович
1996
Шатура
334.
Митяин Денис Николаевкич
1987
Москва
335.
Михеев Александр Николаевич
1988
Москва
336.
Молканов Виталий Павлович
1984
Москва
337.
Молодов Михаил Михайлович
1991
Москва
338.
Молодцов Максим Викторович
1993
Москва
339.
Молчаков Алексей Владимирович
1992
Москва
340.
Морковкин Алексей Павлович
1990
Солнечногорск
341.
1989
Москва
342.
Мошнин Николай Сергеевич
1984
Москва
343.
Мукминов Родион Ришатович
1994
Москва
344.
Мукминов Родион Ришатович
1993
Москва
345.
Муртазалиев Магомед Рамазанович
1994
Махачкала
346.
Мусаев Лочин Александрович
1995
Щелково
347.
Мусатов Дмитрий Александрович
1988
Москва
348.
Мухматов Линар Дамирович
1994
Москва
349.
Мхитарян Эдуард Олегович
1987
Москва
350.
Мышов Илья Владимирович
1986
Москва
351.
Набизаде Росим Вугар-оглы
1994
Москва
352.
Назаров Джула Бирликович
1994
Москва
353.
Наркураев Ришат Сергеевич
1992
Москва
354.
Непомнящий Дмитрий Викторович
1990
Жуковский
355.
Непомнящий Ярослав Викторович
1988
Жуковский
356.
Нерсесян Арзуман Агасинович
1985
Москва
357.
Нескрептов Никита Владимирович
1987
Москва
358.
Нестеров Вячеслав Сергеевич
1989
Москва
359.
Никитин Константин Сергеевич
1986
Москва
360.
1992
Одинцово
361.
Ниязов Михаммад Мирзатонович
1996
Апрелевка
362.
Новиков Захар Теймуразович
1994
Одинцово
363.
1994
Санкт-Петербург
364.
Новиков Михаил Владимирович
1987
Москва
365.
Носов Александр Глебович
1986
Москва
366.
Нурулин Сергей Амирович
1985
Первомайск
367.
1989
Москва
368.
Овезов Эмин Нагимович
1992
Туркменобат
369.
Овезов Эмин Нагимович
1992
Туркменобат
370.
Овсянников Филипп Витальевич
1995
Одинцово
371.
Олейник Дмитрий Александрович
1994
Домодедово
372.
Оленин Михаил Ильич
1996
Москва
373.
1988
Москва
374.
Омарков Виктор Александрович
1993
Москва
375.
Орехов Евгений Александрович
1987
Москва
376.
Орлов Александр Викторович
1994
Москва
377.
1991
Москва
378.
Орлов Роман Сергеевич
1990
Москва
379.
Орлов Сергей Михайлович
1986
Санкт-Петербург
380.
Ошеров Кирилл Игоревич
1990
Москва
381.
Павленко Владимир Николаевич
1993
Москва
382.
Павлов Сергей Владимирович
1985
Москва
383.
Панин Алексей Сергеевич
1995
Москва
384.
Парамонов Сергей Игоревич
1989
Железнодорожный
385.
Паршин Александр Николаевич
1992
Москва
386.
Первяков Владимир Николаевич
1990
Королев
387.
Первяков Владимир Николаевич
1990
Королев
388.
Перевозчиков Антон Геннадьевич
1984
Москва
389.
Петко Тимофей Алексеевич
1986
Одинцово
390.
Петренво Вадим Сергеевич
1995
Москва
391.
Петренко Вадим Сергеевич
1995
Москва
392.
Петриченко Петр Николаевич
1992
Москва
393.
Петров Виктор Андреевич
1987
Москва
394.
Петров Сергей Константинович
1989
Москва
395.
Петухов Василий Васильевич
1984
Подольск
396.
Петыкьян Аик Александрович
1990
Москва
397.
Пилипенко Артем Васильевич
1990
Кубинка
398.
Пилоян Давид Самвелович
1985
Долгопрудный
399.
1995
Москва
400.
Платицын Владислав Юрьевич
1994
Одинцово
401.
Платонов Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Москва
402.
1995
Щелково
403.
1985
Москва
404.
Политенко Сергей Владимирович
1994
Москва
405.
Полшков Сергей Сергеевич
1987
Москва
406.
Приудов Александр Сергеевич
1986
Мытищи
407.
Приходько Андрей Алексеевич
1986
Москва
408.
Проскурников Александр Александрович
1986
Москва
409.
Протопопов Станислав Иванович
1986
Москва
410.
Пуговкин Евгений Германович
1988
Реутов
411.
1989
Москва
412.
Радин Федор Федорович
1985
Москва
413.
Райлян Вячеслав Анатольевич
1987
Апрелевка
414.
Ридзель Андрей Николаевич
1988
Одинцово
415.
Рикитянский Олег Владимирович
1984
Москва
416.
Робковский Вадим Николаевич
1986
Москва
417.
Родионов Дмитрий Александрович
1995
Москва
418.
Родионов Дмитрий Александрович
1995
Москва
419.
Рожков Алексей Владимирович
1987
Москва
420.
Романов Евгений Николаевич
1991
Москва
421.
Рубашкин Сергей Сергеевич
1994
Москва
422.
Рудаков Виктор Александрович
1986
Москва
423.
Рудник Ярослав Сергеевич
1990
Санкт-Петербург
424.
Рузаков Михаил Александрович
1987
Москва
425.
Рузаков Михаил Александрович
1987
Москва
426.
Рыбаков Сергей Александрович
1988
Москва
427.
Рысбек-Уулу Тилек Рыспегулувич
1990
Москва
428.
Рысев Илья Александрович
1987
Москва
429.
1985
Королев
430.
1990
Москва
431.
Савельев Дмитрий Валерьевич
1992
Москва
432.
Савельев Дмитрий Валерьевич
1992
Москва
433.
Савенков Владимир Леонидович
1993
Орел
434.
Савкин Максим Сергеевич
1989
Калуга
435.
Садиков Александр Петрович
1992
Москва
436.
Салопонов Иван Викторович
1993
Москва
437.
1993
Москва
438.
Самарин Кирилл Анатольевич
1992
Москва
439.
Самборский Виталий Романович
1986
Москва
440.
Саранин Сергей Сергеевич
1993
Москва
441.
Саратов Олег Анатольевич
1989
Москва
442.
Сатлыганов Ургазе Бакирович
1985
Москва
443.
Саторов Сухроб Исоевич
1987
Апрелевка
444.
Саттанов Мага Субхаркулович
1985
Москва
445.
Сафарзода Асомудини Аброриддин
1994
Вахдат
446.
Сафарзода Асомудини Аброриддин
1994
Вахдат
447.
Сафаров Шахобиддин Курбоналиевич
1994
Душанбе
448.
Сафарян Спартак Артурович
1996
Москва
449.
Сафарян Спартак Артурович
1996
Москва
450.
Сафрошкин Матвей Андреевич
1992
Москва
451.
Свиридов Иван Алексеевич
1995
Москва
452.
Селеменев Александр Сергеевич
1993
Орел
453.
Селеменев Павел Сергеевич
1992
Орел
454.
Селиванов Константин Константинович
1994
Москва
455.
Селюдин Павел Викторович
1988
Люберцы
456.
Семендуев Руслан Сергеевич
1990
Москва
457.
Сенаторов Максим Михайлович
1986
Подольск
458.
Сентяков Андрей Юрьевич
1996
Москва
459.
Сергеенков Сергей Владимирович
1993
Брянск
460.
Середа Юрий Александрович
1987
Москва
461.
Сибирцев Денис Андреевич
1988
Москва
462.
Сиволапов Максим Андреевич
1991
Москва
463.
Сигизмунтов Петр Александрович
1987
Москва
464.
Сизов Дмитрий Романович
1988
Москва
465.
Силуянов Евгений Дмитриевич
1988
Москва
466.
Синицын Алексей Евгеньевич
1987
Москва
467.
Ситников Андрей Николаевич
1991
Москва
468.
Скиба Игорь Александрович
1987
Голицыно
469.
Скобеев Александр Александрович
1993
Москва
470.
1989
Москва
471.
Скурихин Григорий Олегович
1991
Истра
472.
Сластенов Алексей Сергеевич
1984
Москва
473.
Смирнов Александр Александрович
1986
Москва
474.
Смирнов Александр Александрович
1986
Москва
475.
Смирнов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
1985
Москва
476.
Смирнов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
1985
Москва
477.
Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич
1993
Москва
478.
Солдатов Алексей Сергеевич
1985
Москва
479.
Солихов Махмадрасул Точик
1994
Душанбе
480.
Соловьенко Георгий Игоревич
1992
Москва
481.
Сорминский Иван Сергеевич
1987
Москва
482.
Сорокин Иван Сергеевич
1986
Москва
483.
Сорокин Иван Сергеевич
1986
Москва
484.
1989
Москва
485.
Соцков Владимир Вячеславович
1989
Москва
486.
Спанов Никита Алексеевич
1995
Одинцово
487.
Степаненко Руслан Владимирович
1989
Москва
488.
Стукалев Григорий Сергеевич
1985
Москва
489.
Стулов Александр Анатольевич
1987
Егорьевск
490.
Ступников Валерий Александрович
1986
Москва
491.
1986
Москва
492.
Субботин Сергей Александрович
1988
Москва
493.
Субботин Сергей Александрович
1988
Москва
494.
Судормин Дмитрий Валерьевич
1987
Москва
495.
Сураев Алексей Сергеевич
1985
Балашиха
496.
Сурминский Иван Сергеевич
1987
Москва
497.
1991
Домодедово
498.
Сухарев Георгий Владимирович
1995
Москва
499.
Сучин Сергей Юрьевич
1986
Москва
500.
Табалдиев Ерлан Кэнжебаевич
1992
Бишкек
501.
Танайлов Олег Владимирович
1990
Москва
502.