Десятый форум «Готов к труду и обороне»

7-10 августа 2014, ГТО, соревнование

Приём заявок окончен
Мальчики 6-8 лет
участникгод рождениягородбег (30)подтпрыжгибитог
Бессараб Никита Владимирович
2006
Москва
5,20 4 140 3 золото
Богатый Ярослав Евгеньевич
2006
Москва
5,50 10 178 3 золото
Божко Гордей Романович
2007
Москва
6,00 7 140 3 золото
Гриштаев Антон Эдуардович
2006
Москва
5,50 10 178 3 золото
Дудаков Семен Сергеевич
2005
Владивосток
5,50 5 157 3 золото
Егоров Егор Евгеньевич
2006
Зеленоград
5,60 4 135 3 золото
Ермилов Арсений-даниэль Михайлович
2006
Москва
6,20 5 140 3 золото
Иванов Егор Сергеевич
2006
Москва
5,90 4 133 3 золото
Игнатов Максин Сергеевич
2006
Старица
5,60 4 155 3 золото
Кислицин Николай Романович
2006
Москва
5,50 4 170 3 золото
Легчилин Александр Алексеевич
2005
Москва
5,80 8 137 3 золото
Монтян Иван Владимирович
2006
Москва
5,70 14 160 3 золото
Сидоркин Дмитрий Сергеевич
2005
Тула
5,50 4 140 3 золото
2006
Москва
5,70 7 150 3 золото
Струтинский Олег Олегович
2006
Павловский Посад
6,20 4 151 9 золото
Тихонов Ярослав Александрович
2005
Красногорск
6,30 4 150 3 золото
Тур Михаил Константинович
2005
Москва
5,90 10 168 2 золото
Храпов Роман Андреевич
2006
Москва
6,70 7 153 3 золото
Черных Никита Иванович
2006
Москва
5,80 5 141 3 золото
Чухров Даниил Юрьевич
2005
Тула
6,50 6 149 3 золото
Бережнов Виктор Алексеевич
2007
Москва
6,10 7 120 3 серебро
Ермилов Савва-Кристиан-Дени Михайлович
2007
Москва
8,00 5 125 3 серебро
Игнатов Егор Романович
2007
Реутов
6,50 5 120 3 серебро
Карашевский Кирилл Алексеевич
2007
Москва
6,20 3 127 3 серебро
Кенжаев Амир Раджабович
2008
Одинцово
12,20 4 138 3 серебро
Кушнарев Вадим Александрович
2008
Москва
6,60 13 130 3 серебро
Марков Антон Сергеевич
2006
Москва
6,40 4 122 3 серебро
Паршин Олег Вячеславович
2006
Москва
12,26 4 164 3 серебро
Петров Святогор Сергеевич
2007
Москва
6,10 5 138 3 серебро
Петров Семен Петрович
2006
Чувашская республика
6,70 4 120 2 серебро
Титов Иван Александрович
2006
Тула
5,70 4 115 2 серебро
Тремаскин Дарий Николаевич
2006
Москва
5,80 6 50 120 серебро
Федосеев Алексей Александрович
2007
Серов
6,80 4 140 2 серебро
Бобров Егор Алексеевич
2008
Красногорск
6,40 13 111 1 бронза
Степанов Федор Леонидович
2005
Электросталь
13,00 10 126 2 бронза
Гарицин Роман Егорович
2008
Одинцово
7,90 5 111 3
Василенко Артем Александрович
2006
Воронеж
Игнатов Максим Сергеевич
2006
Старица
Коротков Виктор Сергеевич
2007
Калуга
Лебедев Иван Иванович
2008
Химки
Непомнящая Виктория Эдуардовна
2006
Голицыно
Резаков Арсений Андреевич
2007
Москва
Савкин Никита Романович
2007
Москва
Тарнакин Константин Александрович
2006
Москва
Тиньков Максим Сергеевич
2006
Воронеж
Тиньков Никита Сергеевич
2006
Воронеж
Шевцов Александр Сергеевич
2006
Москва
Мальчики 9-10 лет
участникгод рождениягородбег (60)подтпрыжгибитог
Апраксин Иван Алексеевич
2004
Борисоглебский
10,00 6 148 3 золото
Байков Никита Андреевич
2004
Павловский Посад
10,50 10 178 3 золото
Виноградов Егор Михайлович
2003
Ростов Великий
9,50 4 206 3 золото
Ганичев Владимир Владимирович
2004
Москва
10,70 6 170 5 золото
Гриштаев Иван Эдуардович
2004
Москва
10,30 10 180 3 золото
Евлоев Микаил Михаилович
2003
Москва
10,30 5 185 3 золото
Еррофеев Платон Андреевич
2004
Москва
10,00 5 162 3 золото
Захаров Игорь Алексндрович
2003
Павловский Посад
9,80 11 170 3 золото
Захаров Тимур Юрьевич
2003
Павловский Посад
10,20 7 173 2 золото
Игорев Алексей Алексеевич
2003
Павловский Посад
10,80 10 172 3 золото
Кистер Никита Сергеевич
2004
Челябинск
10,90 5 176 3 золото
Клюев Данила Романович
2005
Москва
11,00 5 160 3 золото
Колбасов Денис Борисович
2004
Москва
2,00 5 165 3 золото
Коломиец Алексендр Павлович
2005
Электросталь
11,60 8 185 3 золото
Кругов Никита Евгеньевич
2003
Москва
10,90 10 171 3 золото
Максимов Данил Сергеевич
2004
Москва
10,20 6 181 2 золото
Михайлов Андрей Александрович
2003
Павловский Посад
11,00 12 165 3 золото
Михайлов Антон Романович
2004
Павловский Посад
11,20 6 171 3 золото
Михеичев Алексей Максимович
2004
Электросталь
10,50 6 161 2 золото
Николаев Артем Алексеевич
2004
Одоев
11,30 5 179 3 золото
Новоселов Никита Сергеевич
2005
Москва
10,60 10 175 3 золото
Расулов Эльбек Эркинович
2004
Реутов
10,20 8 151 3 золото
Сталеров Игорь Александрович
2003
Павловский Посад
10,00 10 165 3 золото
Тайков Егор Юрьевич
2003
Москва
10,10 5 170 3 золото
Теленков Александр Максимович
2004
Павловский Посад
9,60 10 184 3 золото
Толкунов Егор Сергеевия
2003
Павловский Посад
11,00 15 176 3 золото
Фадеев Денис Сергеевич
2005
Москва
10,70 10 168 3 золото
Хлопяк Марк Александрович
2003
Бийск
10,00 7 167 2 золото
Чеботаев Святослав Владимирович
2004
Москва
3,00 5 167 3 золото
Чернышов Данила Алексеевич
2003
Реутов
10,60 7 166 3 золото
Шеленков Даниил Михайлович
2005
Москва
10,20 5 162 3 золото
Решетников Владислав Андреевич
2003
Якутск
10,50 5 190 1 серебро
Агапов Петр Александрович
2004
Электросталь
10,80 8 176 2 серебро
Андреанов Денис Викторович
2004
Москва
10,80 10 145 3 серебро
Бахтилин Даниил Васильевич
2004
Электросталь
11,50 10 186 2 серебро
Виноградов Данила Михайлович
2004
Москва
11,00 5 140 2 серебро
Воронцов Максим Сергеевич
2004
Электросталь
12,00 7 148 2 серебро
Гвоздев Олег Юрьевич
2005
Павловский Посад
11,20 4 164 3 серебро
Грибановский Леонид Александрович
2004
Тольятти
10,00 5 154 2 серебро
Ерофеев Платон Андреевич
2004
Москва
11,50 2 143 3 серебро
Жиленков Алексей Сергеевич
2004
Москва
10,00 5 157 2 серебро
Каляманский Тимофей Сергеевич
2004
Ногинск
12,00 7 139 2 серебро
Крюков Марк Александрович
2004
Москва
12,90 5 140 3 серебро
Лазарев Никита Андреевич
2004
Электросталь
11,00 10 149 3 серебро
Лисичкин Виктор Евгеньевич
2004
Москва
11,60 5 153 2 серебро
Миначов Изат Улугбекович
2004
Ташкент
10,60 8 164 2 серебро
Одиноков Василий Сергеевич
2005
Москва
11,50 6 140 3 серебро
Петрищев Владислав Вадимович
2004
Павловский Посад
12,00 5 142 2 серебро
Платонов Владислав Вячеславович
2003
Электросталь
11,50 5 150 2 серебро
Плетнев Данила Дмитриевич
2005
Москва
11,00 5 143 2 серебро
Ремизов Михаил Андреевич
2004
Москва
11,90 5 160 3 серебро
Ромиконов Валерий Борисович
2004
Москва
11,50 4 145 3 серебро
Рубцов Владислав Алексеевич
2003
Москва
12,50 3 163 3 серебро
Ситников Даниил Николаевич
2004
Электросталь
12,00 8 143 3 серебро
Смольников Андрей Андреевич
2004
Донецк
12,00 5 130 3 серебро
Степанов Владимир Николаевич
2004
Москва
11,70 5 140 2 серебро
Страхов Иван Алексеевич
2003
Шуя
10,80 7 159 3 серебро
Тазов Александр Сергеевич
2004
Павловский Посад
12,00 5 135 2 серебро
Тихонов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
2003
Москва
10,70 5 160 2 серебро
Шеленков Даниил Михайлович
2005
Москва
9,80 2 171 3 серебро
Шипулев Никита Владимирович
2005
Павловский Посад
12,00 5 134 3 серебро
Филонов Илья Вячеславович
2005
Москва
12,80 5 153 1 бронза
Степанов Никита Шамшугинович
2004
Электросталь
13,00 5 136 2 бронза
Танцоров Сергей Игоревич
2004
Москва
11,20 160 2 бронза
Тураев Александр Алексеевич
2004
Электросталь
13,20 5 133 2 бронза
Гусятников Иван Сергеевич
2004
Борисоглебский
Зайцев Филип Андреевич
2005
Москва
Леонтьев Александр Михайлович
2004
Москва
Орефьев Владимир Андреевич
2004
Москва
Мальчики 11-12 лет
участникгод рождениягородтирбег (60)подтпрыжгибитог
Бархварт Максим Альбертович
2003
Москва
7 9,00 7 187 3 золото
Вершини Данила Валерьевич
2003
Шуя
8 10,00 7 176 3 золото
Ковальчук Владимир Сергеевич
2001
Краснознаменск
6 8,50 10 193 3 золото
Сагателян Сейран Григорович
2001
Москва
6 9,70 7 215 3 золото
2002
москва
8 9,70 8 190 3 золото
Фролов Наум Кирилович
2001
Москва
10 10,20 9 176 3 золото
Хохлев Никита Ильич
2002
Шуя
10 10,20 7 177 3 золото
Шманько Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Москва
7 9,80 7 190 3 золото
Андрушкевич Максим Витальевич
2002
Белгород
1 9,90 9 182 3 серебро
Красник Руслан Нейматович
2002
Москва
1 10,20 10 187 3 серебро
Логинов Степан Владимирович
2001
Москва
1 10,30 7 200 3 серебро
Абдурахмангаджиев Магомед Ахмедович
2002
Махачкала
10,50 7 183 3 серебро
Анашкин Тимофей Романович
2003
Москва
2 10,70 9 177 3 серебро
Аникеев Александр Николаевич
2001
Москва
4 9,50 7 195 3 серебро
Бардамов Илья Александрович
2002
Москва
6 10,40 7 175 3 серебро
Бархварт Максим Альбертович
2003
Москва
4 11,00 10 176 3 серебро
Батурин Илья Алексеевич
2003
Раменское
4 9,50 4 175 3 серебро
Башкиров Дмитрий Алексеевич
2002
Москва
2 8,60 7 183 2 серебро
Бессарабов Матвей Михайлович
2001
Москва
8 11,00 3 174 2 серебро
Герасимов Егор Анатольевич
2001
Тула
4 10,00 9 180 3 серебро
Герблих Денис Антонович
2002
Тула
4 9,60 3 180 2 серебро
Голубь Ярослав Андреевич
2003
Москва
2 9,60 15 190 3 серебро
Гусев Андрей Михайлович
2002
Борисоглебский
4 10,30 7 172 3 серебро
Дорошенко Игорь Валерьевич
2002
Бутурлиновка
4 9,80 7 200 3 серебро
Егранов Артем Петрович
2003
Балашиха
2 10,30 7 175 3 серебро
Замирбек Алимбек Нет
2003
Москва
2 9,90 7 170 3 серебро
Калимуллин Макар Дмитриевич
2002
Раменское
4 10,50 3 167 3 серебро
Карпов Лев Ярославович
2002
Москва
2 8,90 6 206 2 серебро
Каютов Иван Витальевич
2002
Мариуполь
5 10,30 10 190 3 серебро
Кенжаев Джони Раджабович
2002
Одинцово
4 11,00 7 160 2 серебро
Кобзарь Евгений Евгеньевич
2003
Москва
2 9,20 7 170 2 серебро
Косаренин Максим Сергеевич
2001
Тула
7 10,40 4 164 3 серебро
Липатов Сергей Дмитриевич
2002
Бежецк
4 11,00 7 165 2 серебро
Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Москва
8,60 10 172 3 серебро
Насиров Иса Алсофарович
2003
Тула
10,00 7 161 3 серебро
Никитин Андрей Александрович
2002
Бутурлиновка
6 10,50 7 175 3 серебро
Пулатов Самир Тимурович
2002
Ташкент
10 10,80 7 175 2 серебро
Пышный Михаил Дмитриевич
2002
Развилка
8 9,50 5 180 2 серебро
Сухоруков Дмитрий Алексеевич
2002
Москва
10,00 4 175 3 серебро
Сушков Павел Николаевич
2002
Бутурлиновка
6 9,60 3 185 2 серебро
Тимофеев Дмитрий Петрович
2002
Долгопрудный
4 29,90 8 192 10 серебро
Фролов Андрей Дмитриевич
2002
Москва
2 9,40 7 175 3 серебро
Фролов Наум Кириллович
2001
Москва
6 10,00 7 182 3 серебро
Хоменко Павел Сергеевич
2002
Москва
10,80 4 183 3 серебро
Шишкин Юрий Юрьевич
2003
Щекино
5 10,40 5 185 3 серебро
Ющин Захар Евгеньевич
2002
Тула
10,40 7 190 3 серебро
Яшаров Владислав Витальевич
2003
Москва
4 9,80 10 160 3 серебро
Джумабаев Жахангир Музаффарович
2003
Ташкент
2 10,60 7 152 1 бронза
Николаев Диниил Алексеевич
2002
Тульская область
4 12,00 7 181 2 бронза
Умаров Амир Алежонович
2002
Тула
11,00 4 156 2 бронза
Сабиров Дамир Маратович
2003
Реутов
10,50 7 156 3 бронза
Давронов Николай Тухтасинович
2001
Реутов
1 11,20 10 178 2
Ермилов Дмитрий Михайлович
2003
Москва
2 12,50 4 152 3
Алом Даниил Аломгирович
2001
Москва
13,10 3 150 3
Жухов Глеб Алексеевич
2003
Москва
11,60 8 173 3
Мигунов Вадим Витальевич
2002
Тула
4 12,80 130 3
Акиньшин Артем Дмитриевич
2002
Москва
Апраксин Илья Алексеевич
2002
Борисоглебский
Зажигин Даниил Сергеевич
2002
Борисоглебский
Земков Артем Александрович
2002
Ростов Великий
Золкин Даниил Павлович
2002
Борисоглебский
Кравченко Даниил Романович
2002
Ростов Великий
Краснюк Егор Андреевич
2002
Прохладный
Мердесси Руслан Низарович
2001
Москва
Морозов Сергей Александрович
2002
Ростов Великий
Расулов Итаят Намигович
2001
Москва
Слезкин Роман Сергеевич
2002
Москва
Тимченко Артем Георгиевич
2002
Москва
Шабайкин Александр Рустемович
2002
Москва
Шиляев Георгий Анатольевич
2003
Москва
Мальчики 13-15 лет
участникгод рождениягородтирбег (60)бег (100)подтпресспрыжгибитог
Арсенов Всеволод Борисович
1998
Белгород
8 7,90 11 65 236 17 золото
Баранов Вадим Равильевич
2000
Москва
7 8,70 10 48 210 3 золото
1999
Москва
6 8,20 15 62 230 20 золото
Ермилов Георгий Михайлович
1998
Москва
10 8,50 10 47 200 3 золото
1999
Москва
8 8,50 14 64 241 2 золото
ИГНАТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
1999
Москва
6 8,40 10 50 228 3 золото
Калашников Михаил Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
8 9,60 10 58 208 3 золото
Маилов Артем Юрьевич
1999
Москва
6 8,30 13 47 225 3 золото
Мелконян Тигран Арменович
1999
Москва
7 8,10 10 48 227 3 золото
Первушин Данил Андреевич
1998
Ижевск
6 8,20 18 47 274 19 золото
Плужник Денис Владимирович
2000
Белгород
8 8,70 10 47 190 3 золото
Поджаров Вячеслав Алексеевич
1998
Иркутск
6 7,40 14 56 250 21 золото
1999
Москва
8 8,90 14 50 210 3 золото
Чесноков Даниил Евгеньевич
1999
Саранск
8 8,20 11 52 226 3 золото
Армяч Дан Борисович
2001
Москва
2 8,70 10 50 220 1 серебро
Богомолов Кирилл Вячеславович
2001
Москва
8 9,20 10 50 194 1 серебро
2001
Москва
2 8,50 17 65 212 1 серебро
Гафуров Дима Зубаидулович
2000
Москва
4 8,91 45 45 188 1 серебро
Грибановский Денис Александрович
2000
Тольятти
1 8,00 6 48 215 1 серебро
Еремин Александр Александрович
2000
Москва
1 8,00 10 62 215 3 серебро
Килянчук Алексей Антонович
2000
Тула
6 9,40 6 53 179 1 серебро
Киселев Александр Викторович
1999
Тула
4 9,20 11 49 205 1 серебро
2000
Москва
4 8,80 10 58 209 1 серебро
Крутский Дмитрий Алексеевич
2001
Москва
4 9,50 7 60 202 1 серебро
Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
2000
Москва
4 9,20 10 58 186 1 серебро
Куринной Иван Игоревич
1999
Москва
1 8,60 11 43 220 3 серебро
Менченя Тимофей Михайлович
2001
Лангепас
4 8,90 10 54 192 1 серебро
Надоров Иван Евеньевич
2000
Москва
1 9,00 10 55 222 3 серебро
Орлов Никита Вячеславович
2000
Великий Новгород
5 8,80 12 40 201 1 серебро
Ромашкин Роман Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
4 8,50 12 57 225 1 серебро
Саргсян Карен Тадевосович
1999
Москва
4 8,90 10 50 207 1 серебро
Снаткин Анатолий Александрович
1999
Тула
1 8,30 12 43 238 3 серебро
Согоняев Павел Максимович
1998
Москва
5 8,40 4 47 217 1 серебро
Телегин Никита Максимович
1999
Москва
1 9,20 12 60 212 3 серебро
Халин Артем Юрьевич
2000
Белгород
4 8,70 11 38 180 1 серебро
Щеголихин Антон Алексеевич
2000
Москва
4 9,50 10 44 212 1 серебро
Абрамян Давид Самвелович
1998
Москва
8,70 11 53 212 2 серебро
Бабаханян Артем Суренович
2000
Москва
2 9,60 10 50 220 20 серебро
Баладин Ярослав Дмитриевич
2000
Балашиха
4 9,50 20 52 228 2 серебро
Батраков Всеволод Вениаминович
1999
Щелково
3 8,40 11 47 223 3 серебро
1999
Саранск
5 8,20 11 43 233 3 серебро
Березин Сергей Михайлович
2000
Щигры
4 8,40 5 50 214 3 серебро
Бертулов Александр Михайлович
1999
Шуя
8,80 30 45 193 3 серебро
Благодир Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
8 12,50 14 58 247 10 серебро
Благодир Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Серов
6 7,80 12 55 239 2 серебро
Блохин Роберт Владимирович
1999
Москва
6 8,80 13 65 232 3 серебро
Бодофедов Илья Александрович
2000
Белгород
7 8,70 10 48 188 2 серебро
Великанов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
2 8,20 13 36 215 2 серебро
Воронов Дмитрий Алексеевич
1999
Тула
8,50 4 50 210 2 серебро
Гончаров Максам Сергеевич
1998
Новошахтинск
3 13,60 13 69 250 18 серебро
Григорьев Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Мыски
3 13 50 213 3 серебро
Демков Александр Дмитриевич
1998
Смоленск
5 8,00 13 41 241 3 серебро
Драгоций Андрей Александрович
1998
Апрелевка
4 11,00 10 43 201 3 серебро
Егоров Анатолий Сергеевич
2000
Тула
4 8,50 17 55 220 3 серебро
Емельянов Артем Вадимович
1999
Москва
9,10 10 48 188 2 серебро
Забродин Алексей Александрович
2000
Шуя
7 8,40 10 40 190 2 серебро
Заяц Артем Ярославович
2000
Гродно
4 9,80 10 48 186 2 серебро
Земсков Владислав Викторович
1999
Тула
4 8,00 15 47 236 3 серебро
Зуев Игорь Вячеславович
2000
Москва
8 8,70 51 186 2 серебро
Зыбин Андрей Сергеевич
2000
Белгород
2 8,50 4 44 200 3 серебро
Ивашов Данил Геннадьевич
2001
Белгород
2 8,70 6 39 200 2 серебро
Ильичев Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
4 8,20 13 63 253 13 серебро
Кайдалов Геннадий Олегович
1999
Белгород
2 8,10 13 60 257 19 серебро
Катушенко Руслан Низарович
2001
Москва
6 10,00 6 55 193 2 серебро
Киреев Сергей Александрович
2000
Белгород
8,70 6 41 210 2 серебро
Контанистов Иван Александрович
2001
Москва
7 10,00 6 41 196 2 серебро
Корезов Николай Анатольевич
1998
Москва
5 8,70 40 54 244 3 серебро
Короб Евгений Яшарович
2001
Москва
5 9,60 10 53 234 3 серебро
Косторной Денис Владимирович
2000
Белгород
2 8,70 7 50 190 2 серебро
Краплина Константин Сергеевич
2000
Белгород
4 8,10 10 50 179 3 серебро
Кремнев Илья Игоревич
1998
Волгоград
4 8,00 8 35 247 3 серебро
Куликов Артем Сергеевич
1998
Ижевск
4 8,00 12 48 244 10 серебро
Логачев Архип Анатольевич
2001
Шуя
3 9,10 10 53 212 3 серебро
Льянов Борз Имранович
1998
Москва
8,20 10 56 202 3 серебро
Мединцев Олег Олегович
2000
Москва
7 9,30 7 49 187 3 серебро
Миронович Андрей Олегович
2001
Москва
5 9,70 10 50 201 2 серебро
Митрофанов Юрий Александрович
1998
Москва
3 8,00 10 66 236 3 серебро
Михайлов Данила Анатольевич
2000
Москва
4 9,10 10 54 215 3 серебро
Можин Олег Юрьевич
2000
Москва
2 8,70 11 47 225 3 серебро
Пиманов Илья Андреевич
2000
Москва
6 15,30 15 67 212 17 серебро
Попов Михаил Витальевич
1998
Тула
2 8,20 12 52 234 3 серебро
Ревенко Владимир Олегович
2000
Москва
8 8,70 10 44 213 2 серебро
Рейхерт Кристиан Игоревич
2001
Балашиха
3 9,20 7 62 226 3 серебро
Рехин Мартин Игоревич
1999
Балашиха
4 8,50 10 48 225 3 серебро
Романский Владимир Владимирович
1999
Москва
6 7,20 10 40 240 3 серебро
Рубцов Никита Алексеевич
1999
Москва
6 9,00 4 40 206 2 серебро
Рябов Михаил Михайлович
2001
Москва
9 9,70 6 47 200 3 серебро
Сагателян Сейран Григорович
1999
Москва
3 9,30 16 64 206 3 серебро
Сафин Алмаз Раливович
1999
Ижевск
3 8,30 12 47 228 20 серебро
Седов Дмитрий Викторович
1998
Клин
5 9,00 10 52 218 6 серебро
Смольников Никита Андреевич
2000
Донецк
8 9,70 10 50 185 3 серебро
Софроницкий Павел Павлович
2000
Москва
4 9,00 10 51 221 2 серебро
Стрыгин Никита Анатольевич
1998
Тамбов
5 8,50 7 43 211 3 серебро
Тайков Иван Юрьевич
2001
Москва
3 9,50 10 42 200 2 серебро
1999
Подольск
2 8,50 6 47 227 3 серебро
Тур Иван Константинович
2000
Москва
4 9,80 10 60 215 2 серебро
Хлусов Дмитрий Владимирович
1998
Москва
4 9,30 10 56 210 12 серебро
Цымбулов Даниил Сергеевич
1998
Москва
9,40 11 52 210 2 серебро
Четверик Дмитрий Павлович
2001
Москва
6 9,00 5 34 200 2 серебро
Чечкин Александр Романович
2000
Красногорск
4 8,40 6 48 204 серебро
Шуин Никита Григорьевич
2000
Москва
2 8,70 8 48 195 3 серебро
Шукуров Атаж Валентинович
1998
Москва
3 8,00 20 50 238 13 серебро
Юхименко Антон Геннадьевич
2000
Москва
7 9,00 8 40 208 3 серебро
Блинов Рустам Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
2 9,10 8 41 205 1 бронза
Гарипов Руслан Маратович
1999
Раменское
4 11,40 10 48 200 1 бронза
Глазков Сергей Сергеевич
2001
Москва
8,60 7 48 193 1 бронза
Дикунов Егор Александрович
2001
Курск
4 9,80 10 58 180 1 бронза
Родионов Андрей Вячеславович
2000
Тольятти
8,50 6 41 233 1 бронза
Рудков Роман Алексеевич
1999
Москва
1 9,00 5 50 175 2 бронза
Степанов Дмитрий Николаевич
2001
Москва
5 10,80 10 47 190 1 бронза
Степанько Андрей Вячеславович
1998
Москва
6 8,30 5 41 183 1 бронза
Титов Роман Александрович
2000
Тула
4 10,60 4 42 175 1 бронза
Блинов Рустам Евгеньевич
2000
Москва
2 9,20 4 47 207 2 бронза
Быковский Вячеслав Павлович
2000
Москва
3 9,80 4 55 191 2 бронза
Тихонов Борис Евгеньевич
2001
Москва
9,60 6 58 177 3 бронза
Баклыков Александр Михайлович
2000
Раменское
2 8,60 1 44 195 1
Бауэр Павел Антонович
2000
Раменское
4 10,40 1 34 140 2
Безотосный Денис Андреевич
2001
Бутурлиновка
3 10,60 10 52 185 1
Гаджиев Владислав Вадимович
2001
Москва
2 10,70 42 120 1
Горбов Никита Александрович
2001
Бутурлиновка
10,40 1 53 181 2
Надейкин Михаил Антонович
1999
Раменское
2 15,80 1 43 160 7
Смольников Никита Андреевич
2000
Донецк
1 10,80 10 47 185 3
Абрамян Давид Самвелович
1998
Москва
Адамов Даниил Михайлович
2000
Москва
Азаров Максим Андреевич
1999
Одесса
Анциферов Михаил Владимирович
1999
Карачев
Аресенов Всеволод Борисович
1998
Белгород
Армяч Дан Борисович
2000
Москва
Белов Антон Олегович
2000
Москва
Болдин Георгий Сергеевич
2001
Москва
Борисов Алексей Викторович
1999
Москва
Власенко Филипп Игоревич
2000
Белгород
Дехтяринко Александр Дмитриевич
2000
Одесса
Захаров Егор Сергеевич
2001
Москва
Ильичев Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
Кайдалов Геннадий Олегович
1999
Белгород
Киреев Сергей Александрович
2000
Белгород
Комлев Алексей Михайлович
1999
Чебоксары
Кочергин Алексей Владимирович
2000
Щигры
Крутин Александр Григорьевич
2001
Москва
Крутитский Константин Игоревич
1999
Клин
Курочкин Никита Андреевич
1999
Москва
Левашов Данил Геннадьевич
2001
Белгород
Лоханкин Илья Александрович
1999
Королев
Маилов Артем Юрьевич
1999
Москва
Мягков Вадим Николаевич
2001
Борисоглебский
Орлянский Виталий Эдуардович
2000
Щигры
Полынкин Кирилл Андреевич
2000
Тула
Раупов Таир Ильясович
1998
Симферополь
Рейхерт Мартин Игоревич
1999
Балашиха
Русанов Леонид Русланович
2000
Щигры
Седов Дмитрий Викторович
1998
Клин
Седых Андрей Вячеславович
1999
Шимановск
Сычулов Александр Витальевич
1998
Москва
Телегин Никита Максимович
1999
Москва
Тихонов Борис Евгеньевич
2001
Москва
Фадин Игорь Камильевич
2000
Москва
Хлусов Дмитрий Владимирович
1998
Москва
Хорев Павел Викторович
1999
Москва
2000
Москва
Шевченко Никита Алексеевич
2000
Белгород
Шугин Никита Григорьевич
2000
Москва
Юноши 16-17 лет
участникгод рождениягородтирбег (60)бег (100)подтпресспрыжгибитог
Алаев Денис Александрович
1998
Ургакш
7 12,40 24 59 245 19 золото
Александров Константин Иванович
1997
Канаш
8 12,50 16 68 248 17 золото
Арсеев Владислав Викторович
1996
Москва
6 13,20 13 55 234 20 золото
Белухин Алексей Владимирович
1998
Саранск
8 12,80 15 65 246 13 золото
Боровиков Михаил Андреевич
1997
Москва
9 13,50 13 45 239 19 золото
Бруцкий Владислав Сергеевич
1997
Москва
10 12,60 13 54 265 20 золото
Брызгалов Михаил Юрьевич
1997
Ижевск
8 12,90 17 52 252 18 золото
Булгаков Ярослав Максимович
1998
Севастополь
6 12,90 13 50 246 15 золото
Верейкин Максим Викторович
1996
Москва
8 13,70 13 61 239 13 золото
Вихлянский Данила Владимирович
1998
Болгар
7 12,40 30 65 241 20 золото
Горохов Илья Игоревич
1997
Москва
10 13,10 13 50 270 21 золото
Гриднев Владимир Эдуардович
1997
Жердевка
6 13,00 13 58 252 20 золото
Гусей Алексей Евгеньевич
1997
Раменское
8 12,00 13 50 260 13 золото
1997
Саранск
6 12,90 14 59 255 19 золото
Евграфов Леонид Андреевич
1997
Канаш
6 13,10 14 53 230 15 золото
Еремин Михаил Александрович
1998
Москва
8 14,30 15 72 233 19 золото
Жижин Алексей Сергеевич
1997
Москва
9 12,70 13 53 275 20 золото
Жильцов Алексей Андреевич
1997
Москва
8 13,20 14 62 238 16 золото
Завернягин Сергей Александрович
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
7 12,40 24 60 261 21 золото
Зелепукин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1997
Тамбов
6 12,20 13 53 253 17 золото
Казанцев Кирилл Юрьевич
1997
Ургакш
8 13,80 25 46 234 16 золото
Катков Сергей Валерьевич
1997
Саранск
7 12,70 15 57 232 20 золото
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
10 13,00 13 50 231 20 золото
Корнеев Никита Романович
1998
Тула
6 12,00 18 57 234 18 золото
Коронцевич Михаил Дмитриевич
1997
Саранск
6 13,00 13 57 234 19 золото
Кравец Александр Витальевич
1997
Симферополь
8 13,40 13,40 13 50 259 19 золото
Крюченков Никита Геннадьевич
1997
Тамбов
6 12,80 14 52 255 18 золото
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
6 11,50 19 57 287 13 золото
Кузьмин Дмитрий Юрьевич
1998
Москва
6 13,20 13 51 231 14 золото
Курбатов Владислав Андреевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
7 12,80 12,80 14 51 256 13 золото
Куров Алексей Дмитриевич
1997
Тамбов
6 12,80 13 50 252 17 золото
Латышев Антон Андреевич
1997
Иркутск
6 13,00 14 55 250 18 золото
Луговец Дмитрий Ярославович
1998
Москва
6 13,00 13 60 250 14 золото
Лукин Антон Валерьевич
1997
Москва
8 13,10 14 65 243 20 золото
Ляпин Рамиль Раисович
1997
Пенза
7 13,10 15 57 242 19 золото
Макаров Евгений Сергеевич
1997
Кострома
9 11,90 13 55 274 14 золото
1996
Рязанская область
7 12,30 13 51 258 15 золото
Матвеев Артем Евгеньевич
1997
Ишим
6 13,50 13 62 241 17 золото
Мирошниченко Алексей Михайлович
1998
Краснодарский кр.
7 12,90 13 60 246 14 золото
Михайлов Павел Эдуардович
1997
Осташков
6 13,70 13 50 251 20 золото
Мясников Тихон Игоревич
1997
Москва
6 12,60 13 53 261 13 золото
Олейник Глеб Игоревич
1998
Симферополь
6 13,60 23 50 237 17 золото
Пенкаускас Лукас Нет
1997
Москва
8 12,80 21 58 268 21 золото
Пеньевской Даниил Евгеньевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
8 13,10 13,10 14 61 243 13 золото
Плохой Евгений Сергеевич
1998
Симферополь
9 11,20 13 56 281 18 золото
1997
Щелково
6 13,30 13 50 240 16 золото
Раупов Таир Ильясович
1997
Симферополь
7 12,60 13 50 234 13 золото
Савкин Владислав Владимирович
1997
Рязанская область
8 12,30 14 68 233 20 золото
Сидельников Евгений Александрович
1997
Краснодарский кр.
8 13,10 14 47 240 15 золото
Сидоров Алексей Константинович
1998
Севастополь
7 13,10 15 53 250 18 золото
Сидоров Антон Иванович
1997
Иваново
6 13,20 13 58 245 17 золото
Сидоров Максим Витальевич
1997
Кубинка
10 12,60 13 50 235 18 золото
Смертин Артур Валерьевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
7 13,20 14 62 263 20 золото
Соколов Евгений Романович
1997
Иваново
6 12,00 13 61 248 19 золото
Стойчевски Даниил Марьянович
1998
Москва
8 13,10 13 53 231 14 золото
Сучилов Сергей Андреевич
1997
Москва
7 13,20 13 50 240 18 золото
1998
Пенза
7 13,60 15 57 246 18 золото
Тоотс Максим Александрович
1996
Серов
8 12,30 20 50 254 17 золото
Уткин Антон Андреевич
1997
Болотное
7 13,50 13 52 241 23 золото
Флоринский Павел Геннадьевич
1996
Москва
8 13,70 13 51 232 16 золото
1997
Межгорье
6 12,40 17 63 272 18 золото
Хлусов Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
9 12,70 13 54 230 19 золото
1997
Болотное
7 12,70 16 61 246 17 золото
Шабалин Сергей Владиславович
1997
Йошкар-Ола
7 13,60 14 50 230 13 золото
Шеванев Владислав Дмитриевич
1997
Кубинка
8 12,40 13 55 296 8 золото
Шереметьев Илья Владимирович
1998
Москва
6 13,70 13 51 230 13 золото
Шленсков Денис Игоревич
1997
Домодедово
8 12,40 14 49 238 13 золото
Щеголев Артур Владимирович
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
9 13,20 20 59 242 24 золото
Щеткин Сергей Николаевич
1996
Москва
6 12,00 13 61 236 14 золото
Абрамов Андрей Сергеевич
1997
Осташков
1 12,70 12 65 240 13 серебро
Булкин Артем Александрович
1998
Москва
1 12,70 13 60 231 13 серебро
Жигалов Владислав Геннадьевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
1 12,10 24 68 265 19 серебро
Кириченко Артем Сергеевич
1997
Ставрополь
1 12,90 19 51 251 13 серебро
Коробов Андрей Владимирович
1997
Москва
1 12,60 8 63 236 11 серебро
Кукушкин Алексей Алексеевич
1997
Москва
4 12,90 10 51 235 1 серебро
Минеев Иван Владимирович
1996
Ступино
1 12,80 13 50 222 13 серебро
Павлов Кирилл Геннадьевич
1997
Москва
1 12,80 13 50 240 9 серебро
Пичугин Юрий Владимирович
1997
Осташков
1 13,30 13 59 214 15 серебро
Романов Евгений Александрович
1998
Москва
1 12,50 15 50 259 14 серебро
Садовин Владислав Альбертович
1997
Ургакш
1 12,70 21 60 264 14 серебро
Скулкин Даниил Андреевич
1998
Москва
1 14,00 14 50 221 113 серебро
Сычугов Александр Витальевич
1997
Москва
1 13,80 17 63 237 25 серебро
Тагиев Симрал Илгар-оглы
1997
Москва
1 14,00 29 40 245 14 серебро
Абдряшитов Мигдят Наилевич
1997
Пенза
13,00 15 31 247 18 серебро
Алексеенков Кирилл Русланович
1998
Смоленск
13,00 13 50 231 19 серебро
Андреев Павел Олегович
1996
Москва
4 12,90 13 35 223 15 серебро
Архипов Никита Владимирович
1998
Клин
5 12,50 18 30 260 11 серебро
Архиреев Владислав Алексеевич
1997
Республика Татарстан
2 13,00 13 50 238 15 серебро
Баганов Кирилл Вячеславович
1998
Иркутск
3 13,00 13 40 242 19 серебро
Балтайс Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Свердловская обл.
6 12,60 15 52 234 10 серебро
Балтайс Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Екатеринбург
4 13,30 13 50 226 10 серебро
Бессонов Дмитрий Олегович
1998
Москва
4 13,60 14 55 254 13 серебро
Болдаев Владимир Александрович
1997
Свердловская обл.
5 12,40 14 50 237 16 серебро
Боярский Александр Геннадьевич
1998
Москва
3 13,80 13 31 243 15 серебро
Бубнов Ярослав Алексеевич
1998
Клин
2 13,10 11 50 252 10 серебро
Бугаев Виталий Валерьевич
1997
Белгород
3 13,40 8 42 243 18 серебро
Бычков Никита Иванович
1998
Пенза
2 12,80 18 51 200 18 серебро
Власенко Николай Александрович
1996
Домодедово
3 13,60 14 52 241 19 серебро
Вовнянко Даниил Юрьевич
1998
Белгород
3 12,90 15 44 262 17 серебро
Воробьев Максим Дмитриевич
1997
Иваново
13,60 13 53 251 18 серебро
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
5 13,50 17 55 236 13 серебро
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
2 12,80 21 67 247 14 серебро
Гераськин Владимир Сергеевич
1998
Клин
5 13,50 6 59 231 10 серебро
Глушенков Илья Дмитриевич
1997
Тула
2 12,20 20 50 260 16 серебро
Горбачев Руслан Алексеевич
1998
Ставрополь
13,70 13 60 241 10 серебро
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич
1997
Канаш
5 11,80 17 56 276 20 серебро
Дитина Александр Валерьевич
1998
Москва
4 13,00 13 50 241 8 серебро
Дряндин Никита Максимович
1997
Республика Татарстан
2 13,40 14 63 243 120 серебро
Дуденко Андрей Александрович
1998
Болотное
9 13,70 15 50 216 6 серебро
Елатин Артем Николаевич
1997
Болгар
3 13,20 11 44 231 13 серебро
Елкин Сергей Юрьевич
1997
Ургакш
6 12,80 17 48 264 20 серебро
Ёров Комрон Бахтиерович
1997
Ишим
3 12,80 13 69 242 13 серебро
Ерофеев Вадим Александрович
1997
Ишим
8 14,90 13 53 250 15 серебро
Есин Алексей Артемович
1997
Республика Татарстан
12,30 13 50 265 17 серебро
Железнов Андрей Евгеньевич
1997
Осташков
11,20 14 57 252 20 серебро
Жигалов Кирилл Юрьевич
1997
Москва
4 12,70 13 50 237 5 серебро
Зайнуллин Айдар Даянович
1997
Межгорье
6 13,00 6 57 257 15 серебро
Золотарев Роман Иванович
1996
Межгорье
4 13,50 20 48 232 15 серебро
Ибрагимов Артем Курбанович
1997
Иваново
5 12,60 13 60 245 17 серебро
Ивлев Дмитрий Андреевич
1998
Иваново
5 12,50 13 68 272 20 серебро
Ильин Константин Петрович
1997
Болотное
5 12,50 16 48 251 18 серебро
Ишмаев Андрей Олегович
1997
Межгорье
7 13,20 11 47 256 10 серебро
Каиров Салават Маратович
1997
Ижевск
2 12,80 18 48 260 22 серебро
Кайдаш Владислав Николаевич
1998
Ставрополь
3 12,50 15 37 234 15 серебро
Калиниченко Алексей Валерьевич
1997
Новошахтинск
3 12,30 13 56 292 19 серебро
Калита Валерий Валерьевич
1997
Краснодарский кр.
3 14,40 15 54 231 23 серебро
Карпушин Даниил Вадимович
1997
Болгар
4 12,70 13 58 255 19 серебро
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
5 11,60 13 61 239 10 серебро
Кван Радислав Сергеевич
1997
Тольятти
4 13,60 9 50 235 6 серебро
Кирпичев Владимир Иванович
1997
Клин
7 13,20 12 47 216 10 серебро
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
5 13,80 13 42 230 19 серебро
Клочков Павел Евгеньевич
1998
Болгар
13,30 13 42 250 15 серебро
Коваленко Николай Сергеевич
1998
Краснодарский кр.
5 12,70 13 59 241 14 серебро
Ковпак Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Москва
3 13,30 21 55 231 13 серебро
Колесник Николай Александрович
1998
Смоленск
2 13,10 14 67 241 19 серебро
Колпаков Никита Сергеевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
5 13,10 18 50 266 20 серебро
Комаровский Александр Александрович
1997
Болотное
4 12,80 14 52 244 20 серебро
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
3 12,70 17 66 234 17 серебро
Кореневский Иван Дмитриевич
1997
Москва
4 14,60 13 51 230 13 серебро
Корнилов Павел Олегович
1996
Москва
7 13,70 3 46 231 14 серебро
Корнилов Сергей Олегович
1998
Севастополь
3 13,30 13 50 263 13 серебро
Крутинский Константин Игоревич
1998
Клин
7 14,40 13 41 215 15 серебро
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Чебоксары
7 12,00 14 50 29 11 серебро
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
5 11,10 17 50 274 11 серебро
Лесных Валерий Александрович
1998
Белгород
7 13,50 14 56 222 18 серебро
Лопаткин Евгений Алексеевич
1997
Гаврилов-Ям
4 13,60 24 59 232 20 серебро
Лосенков Андрей Викторович
1997
Домодедово
2 13,70 15 59 238 16 серебро
Лузин Сергей Иванович
1997
Ишим
2 14,40 14 61 261 18 серебро
Лукин Антон Валерьевич
1997
Москва
6 13,90 16 69 246 20 серебро
Магомедов Тигран Магомедович
1996
Москва
5 13,00 13 44 212 6 серебро
Максимов Антон Сергеевич
1997
Симферополь
4 12,50 13 50 224 14 серебро
Мальцев Никита Андреевич
1998
Кострома
4 14,40 13 50 234 13 серебро
Маляров Максим Владимирович
1997
Смоленск
4 13,70 14 57 230 19 серебро
Меграбян Овик Альбертович
1997
Москва
10 13,80 10 40 260 13 серебро
Мельник Николай Вячеславович
1997
Москва
5 13,50 10 50 226 15 серебро
Монахов Александр Сергеевич
1997
Ивантеевка
7 13,40 13 43 234 13 серебро
1997
Саранск
12,70 14 63 248 20 серебро
Новиков Александр Олегович
1997
Москва
2 13,11 8 51 232 21 серебро
Овчинников Александр Сергеевич
1996
Балашиха
5 13,50 13 57 222 14 серебро
Олиновский Григорий Андреевич
1997
Рязанская область
5 12,30 13 222 13 серебро
Перескоков Глеб Петрович
1997
Ургакш
3 12,60 23 48 263 15 серебро
Петрунин Никита Вадимович
1998
Самара
3 13,00 15 61 246 21 серебро
Пикунов Григорий Александрович
1997
Тарко-Сале
4 11,80 11 57 225 7 серебро
Погорелов Андрей Юрьевич
1997
Ставрополь
4 13,20 13 50 238 19 серебро
Подорога Илья Александрович
1998
Севастополь
4 13,30 13 51 231 7 серебро
Полей Борис Львович
1997
Москва
5 14,60 13 72 230 9 серебро
Попов Илья Денисович
1998
Кострома
6 14,30 13 53 214 серебро
Пронин Владислав Валерьевич
1997
Иркутск
2 13,20 13 54 232 10 серебро
Протченко Антон Владимирович
1997
Москва
5 13,80 14 61 236 8 серебро
Прохоров Дмитрий Вадимович
1997
Тула
3 12,50 8 54 248 20 серебро
Прудиус Вадим Владимирович
1998
Ставрополь
7 13,20 13 46 246 13 серебро
Пудовкин Николай Юрьевич
1997
Тамбов
13,80 13 47 212 15 серебро
Путенко Станислав Вадимович
1998
Новошахтинск
7 13,30 14 59 227 17 серебро
Пырлик Александр Евгеньевич
1998
Тула
2 13,20 13 52 255 20 серебро
Рыдзелев Егор Станиславович
1997
Кострома
5 13,00 13 50 253 6 серебро
Савинов Александр Дмитриевич
1997
Болгар
6 13,40 13 52 223 13 серебро
Сагиров Ильшат Ильнурович
1998
Болгар
3 13,30 13 58 265 20 серебро
Самарский Сергей Александрович
1997
Новошахтинск
4 13,60 13 63 245 17 серебро
Сафронов Кирилл Вадимович
1997
Республика Мордовия
5 12,10 13 58 274 14 серебро
Серопегин Сергей Владимирович
1997
Домодедово
8 13,00 15 44 202 10 серебро
Сковородецкий Максим Васильевич
1997
Иркутск
3 12,80 14 60 255 19 серебро
Слепокуров Максим Валерьевич
1997
Москва
4 12,30 13 41 261 20 серебро
Смирнов Леонид Васильевич
1996
Кострома
4 14,10 13 61 250 25 серебро
Снигерев Никита Олегович
1997
Новошахтинск
4 13,50 20 65 248 19 серебро
Софронов Антон Олегович
1997
Республика Мордовия
4 13,60 11 48 243 19 серебро
Старицын Владимир Александрович
1997
Свердловская обл.
4 12,20 14 55 244 22 серебро
Страхов Иван Александрович
1997
Тула
5 13,90 15 43 233 20 серебро
Стреблянский Иван Александрович
1998
Домодедово
5 12,70 15 48 231 20 серебро
Сулейманов Эльдар Юсупович
1997
Пенза
5 13,40 15 44 236 18 серебро
Тетерин Георгий Андреевич
1998
Вязьма
6 14,20 11 40 246 16 серебро
Тетерин Павел Анатольевич
1997
Ургакш
4 13,40 16 54 230 13 серебро
Тихоглазов Олег Алексеевич
1997
Дмитров
2 12,50 13 55 237 13 серебро
Томилов Александр Игоревич
1998
Кострома
5 15,00 13 55 250 13 серебро
Тоотс Максим Александрович
1996
Свердловская обл.
3 12,00 14 57 253 17 серебро
Трегуб Руслан Павлович
1998
Севастополь
6 14,60 11 46 210 9 серебро
Трофимов Артем Станиславович
1997
Москва
3 12,70 13 60 265 13 серебро
Трумпокаис Стефан Константинович
1997
Москва
3 13,40 13 58 255 14 серебро
Трущенков Кирилл Геннадьевич
1997
Смоленск
8 13,90 7 50 233 18 серебро
Ударцев Александр Сергеевич
1997
Межгорье
6 13,00 10 59 222 10 серебро
Ушаков Вадим Олегович
1998
Тула
4 13,00 14 46 252 14 серебро
Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
1996
Москва
8 13,60 10 40 225 19 серебро
Хегай Станислав Максимович
1997
Москва
4 14,10 15 56 236 25 серебро
Чесноков Кирилл Дмитриевич
1997
Москва
12,70 13 58 238 13 серебро
Чисвин Андрей Владимирович
1997
Серебряные Пруды
3 13,40 10 53 238 8 серебро
Шайхисламов Денис Рафильевич
1997
Межгорье
5 12,70 16 51 263 15 серебро
Швецов Сергей Андреевич
1997
Ишим
5 13,10 13 60 223 17 серебро
Шитов Егор Юрьевич
1998
Кострома
6 13,30 13 50 235 9 серебро
Яковенко Владимир Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
5 13,90 25 41 218 6 серебро
Владимиров Виктор Викторович
1997
Москва
5 13,50 13 42 218 1 бронза
Вихарев Алексей Михайлович
1998
Москва
4 14,60 51 223 13 бронза
Горохов Никита Андреевич
1997
Владимир
3 14,60 13 47 207 6 бронза
Иванов Дмитрий Валерьевич
1997
Владимир
3 14,50 10 58 210 15 бронза
Кондратьев Юрий Андреевич
1996
Москва
4 14,60 8 32 220 19 бронза
Русин Андрей Сергеевич
1998
Москва
3 12,50 8 50 242 6 бронза
Типикин Никита Владимирович
1997
Новошахтинск
5 15,50 8 32 224 10 бронза
Фадеев Александр Николаевич
1997
Москва
7 14,30 11 35 243 бронза
Федулов Олег Сергееич
1998
Рязанская область
6 14,10 13 218 9 бронза
Флоринский Владислав Игоревич
1996
Москва
12,80 8 43 230 12 бронза
Емельянов Максим Витальевич
1997
Новошахтинск
1 13,60 6 53 236 8
Забродин Алексей Геннадьевич
1996
Москва
1 13,80 6 57 238 14
Кудряшов Егор Михайлович
1997
Иваново
1 17,00 11 55 242 16
Кожин Александр Викторович
1997
Рязанская область
2 13,80 13 230 19
Науменко Сергей Валентинович
1996
Москва
3 14,80 13 43 205 8
Гаранин Станислав Сергеевич
1998
Санкт-Петербург
4 16,30 4 37 178 13
Эйстрайх Дмитрий Александрович
1998
Москва
4 16,10 10 50 195 8
Куцулаб Петр Петрович
1997
Москва
12,30 9 29 255 20
Александров Константин Иванович
1997
Канаш
Арапетян Эрик Левонович
1998
Одесса
Архипов Никита Владимирович
1998
Клин
Барыкин Станислав Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
Брослав Александр Анатольевич
1997
Краснознаменск
Бруцкий Владислав Сергеевич
1997
Москва
Бубнов Ярослав Алексеевич
1998
Клин
Бугаев Виталий Валерьевич
1998
Белгород
Булкин Артем Александрович
1998
Москва
Вовнянко Даниил Юрьевич
1998
Белгород
Гаврилов Владислав Дмитриевич
1998
Канаш
Горшков Александр Евгеньевич
1997
Канаш
Давиденко Кирилл Сергеевич
1998
Москва
Деревянко Василий Алексеевич
1997
Домодедово
Еремин Александр Александрович
1997
Москва
1997
Москва
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
Катанский Александр Валерьевич
1998
Осташков
Кирпичев Владимир Иванович
1997
Клин
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
Климов Кирилл Евгеньевич
1998
Ишим
Ковпак Владислав Сергеевич
1998
Москва
Константинов Павел Сергеевич
1997
Канаш
Коронцевич Михаил Дмитриевич
1997
Саранск
Красиков Дмитрий Тарасович
1997
Москва
Кудряшов Роман Валерьевич
1997
Канаш
Куцулаб Петр Петрович
1997
Москва
Лесных Валерий Александрович
1998
Белгород
Ломтев Андрей Алексеевич
1998
Кострома
Меграбян Овик Альбертович
1997
Москва
Михайлов Константин Филипович
1997
Сергиев Посад
Мясников Тихон Игоревич
1997
Москва
Никулин Геннадий Дмитриевич
1998
Челябинск
Олейник Глеб Игоревич
1998
Симферополь
Паршенков Сергей Владимирович
1998
Москва
Паршков Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
Плохой Евгений Сергеевич
1998
Симферополь
1998
Москва
Рустамов Наиль Арифович
1998
Москва
Саакян Артур Артурович
1997
Выборг
Слепокуров Максим Валерьевич
1997
Москва
Соколов Александр Валерьевич
1997
Москва
Трофимов Артем Станиславович
1997
Москва
Унанян Арсен Самвелович
1997
Москва
Успенский Антон Игоревич
1997
Москва
Фейгин Иоанн Михайлович
1996
Москва
Хегай Сергей Михайлович
1997
Москва
Хегай Станислав Максимович
1997
Москва
Хлусов Александр Владимирович
1996
Москва
Швабский Александр Игоревич
1997
Иваново
Широков Алексей Сергеевич
1997
Москва
Яковенко Владимир Дмитриевич
1998
Москва
Юноши 18-29 лет
участникгод рождениягородтирбег (100)подтпресспрыжгибитог
Абрамов Александр Владимирович
1987
Жуковский
6 13,30 13 42 250 10 золото
Алексеев Алексей Александрович
1988
Москва
8 12,20 12 52 250 15 золото
1990
Москва
6 13,30 13 50 242 20 золото
Алехин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Москва
7 13,20 12 44 251 18 золото
Алиев Али Халилович
1986
Москва
8 13,80 12 40 240 21 золото
Анакин Павел Николаевич
1994
Москва
8 13,50 15 49 230 14 золото
Анисимов Константин Александрович
1989
Москва
8 13,20 13 48 241 14 золото
1987
Москва
8 13,70 13 65 243 12 золото
Арсетский Дмитрий Владимирович
1994
Москва
6 12,60 13 56 262 13 золото
Афанасьев Святослав Вячеславович
1993
Орел
8 12,20 13 52 251 18 золото
Ахметшин Равис Фанисович
1987
Протвино
6 13,80 12 45 243 20 золото
Баженов Александр Константинович
1986
Москва
6 13,00 15 64 260 12 золото
Бакаев Виктор Леванович
1988
Москва
8 13,70 12 40 230 10 золото
Бамматов Магомедрасул Алиевич
1989
Москва
6 12,70 13 47 260 15 золото
Бедненко Денис Игоревич
1989
Москва
7 13,50 12 56 248 20 золото
Богатов Андрей Сергеевич
1990
Москва
6 12,90 14 60 264 13 золото
Бойков Денис Сергеевич
1994
Москва
7 13,40 13 48 262 15 золото
Бойков Денис Сергеевич
1994
Москва
8 12,50 13 68 267 17 золото
Бородин Александр Николаевич
1994
Орел
8 12,60 13 49 248 19 золото
Ботов Александр Сергеевич
1994
Москва
7 11,30 17 69 268 13 золото
Бугаенко Виталий Викторович
1988
Сергиев Посад
10 13,30 12 40 249 10 золото
Бушмакин Андрей Михайлович
1994
Москва
9 12,40 13 63 240 13 золото
Васильев Вадим Сергеевич
1986
Москва
8 12,80 12 40 250 10 золото
Виноградов Артем Сергеевич
1996
Москва
6 12,70 13 54 245 13 золото
Волков Глеб Евгеньевич
1991
Москва
6 11,00 13 47 251 18 золото
Воронов Евгений Александрович
1986
Монино
6 13,40 33 60 250 12 золото
Глебов Никита Олегович
1990
Москва
8 13,10 14 47 240 13 золото
1988
Москва
8 13,20 26 40 243 14 золото
Головков Евгений Александрович
1990
Краснознаменск
7 12,00 15 55 243 13 золото
Гончаров Сергей Владимирович
1989
Москва
7 13,30 17 71 245 17 золото
Горбунев Владимир Васильевич
1992
Москва
8 14,40 15 48 240 13 золото
1987
Москва
8 13,50 20 55 256 15 золото
Горицин Егор Георгиевич
1987
Москва
6 13,80 14 40 249 13 золото
Григорян Вачаган Гагикович
1994
Москва
8 12,00 13 50 259 17 золото
Григорян Вачаган Гагикович
1994
Москва
6 12,00 13 60 265 13 золото
Грушевой Алексей Дмитриевич
1994
Орел
9 12,90 13 60 245 17 золото
Гуламов Дмитрий Вадимович
1988
Москва
9 13,40 22 53 263 15 золото
Гуров Виталий Сергеевич
1990
Наро-Фоминск
9 13,50 13 60 248 7 золото
Давыдов Дмитрий Андреевич
1994
Москва
8 13,80 13 50 258 13 золото
1986
Москва
7 13,90 12 40 240 12 золото
Демьянов Дмитрий Андреевич
1993
Чехов
8 13,50 15 47 241 14 золото
Денисов Алексей Алекскандрович
1989
Москва
8 12,50 12 40 251 11 золото
Денисов Константин Денисович
1994
Москва
8 12,30 14 62 251 19 золото
Денисов Константин Денисович
1994
Дмитров
9 13,00 13 66 255 20 золото
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
6 13,80 12 49 250 15 золото
Дунаев Павел Игоревич
1989
Москва
6 13,60 13 40 243 13 золото
Захаров Андрей Игоревич
1996
Москва
6 12,80 13 47 249 20 золото
Зверев Сергей Васильевич
1987
Москва
8 13,80 21 51 240 6 золото
Земсков Илья Александрович
1991
Москва
7 12,80 13 47 280 20 золото
Иванов Владислав Георгиевич
1995
Ставрополь
6 12,40 15 50 240 17 золото
Игнатов Константин Юрьевич
1986
Москва
7 12,40 12 55 264 18 золото
Илонис Римантас Римович
1991
Москва
8 13,50 13 54 241 15 золото
Казанский Сергей Владимирович
1994
Москва
10 13,50 13 50 230 23 золото
Кальченко Алексей Сергеевич
1985
Москва
6 13,60 12 41 250 17 золото
Касаткин Александр Сергеевич
1992
Москва
8 13,30 13 47 231 13 золото
Каштанов Алексей Олегович
1989
Москва
6 13,30 13 50 241 17 золото
Керимов Агил Курбанович
1989
Москва
8 13,20 27 58 230 19 золото
Ким Кирилл Юрьевич
1986
Одинцово
7 13,10 12 48 251 20 золото
Кислицин Дмитрий Романович
1995
Москва
10 13,80 13 53 248 14 золото
Коков Мурат Мухамедович
1994
Москва
7 11,60 13 60 271 19 золото
Колченогов Андрей Валерьевич
1985
Балашиха
6 12,30 12 40 265 18 золото
Кононов Иван Андреевич
1985
Москва
8 12,80 12 40 241 18 золото
Коржов Вячеслав Анатольевич
1988
Москва
8 12,50 14 41 245 10 золото
1990
Москва
8 13,50 13 54 230 19 золото
1989
Москва
6 13,00 12 40 248 20 золото
Красильников Артем Андреевич
1991
Москва
8 13,40 13 55 250 13 золото
Кузнецов Виктор Викторович
1986
Москва
10 13,60 16 45 243 10 золото
Кузнецов Руслан Эльдарович
1995
Москва
8 13,30 13 54 240 13 золото
Куфельд Артем Владимирович
1994
Москва
6 12,20 13 47 263 19 золото
Лазаров Герман Тамерланович
1996
Москва
8 13,10 13 48 232 14 золото
Ланцов Алексей Юрьевич
1989
Москва
6 12,00 12 56 253 18 золото
Лапин Дмитрий Сергеевич
1987
Самара
8 13,80 12 45 243 18 золото
Локшин Дмитрий Константинович
1988
Москва
10 13,80 12 43 248 17 золото
Лукинов Сергей Николаевич
1985
Москва
8 11,90 12 58 241 15 золото
Мазикин Иван Михайлович
1991
Раменское
8 14,10 13 47 293 16 золото
Максимов Евгений Вадимович
1991
Москва
6 13,00 13 51 260 17 золото
Малышев Денис Викторович
1987
Королев
7 13,20 19 50 251 15 золото
Махмутов Линар Дамирович
1994
Москва
6 13,00 13 47 268 15 золото